5K on the Lake
Lakeview, OH
July 1, 2017

Place Name CityState Sex Age Div/Tot Time Pace
1 BOBBY MOLDOVAN TWINSBURG OH M 28 1/5 15:26 4:58
2 NATHANIEL ORNDORF ALLENDALE MI M 22 2/5 16:39 5:22
3 BRITTANY MOLDOVAN TWINSBURG OH F 30 1/4 18:22 5:55
4 FRED SCHMIEDERBUSH JACKSON CENTER OH M 41 1/6 19:14 6:12
5 NATE MURPHY BELLEFONTAINE OH M 15 1/5 19:44 6:21
6 REID VANCE LAKEVIEW OH M 13 1/8 20:54 6:44
7 CHASE VANCE LAKEVIEW OH M 23 3/5 21:09 6:49
8 BAILIE BARRINGTON WAYNESFIELD OH F 15 1/4 21:25 6:54
9 TONY HEITKAMP WAPAKONETA OH M 41 2/6 22:10 7:08
10 ALLISON HUFFMAN TIPP CITY OH F 19 2/4 22:42 7:19
11 JERRY WEEKS WAPAKONETA OH M 25 4/5 23:20 7:31
12 SARA TEVIS WAPAKONETA OH F 27 1/3 23:20 7:31
13 ELI MURPHY BELLEFONTAINE OH M 17 2/5 23:48 7:40
14 JAKE BARNA INDIANAPOLIS IN M 33 1/3 24:16 7:49
15 WYATT WILLIAMS MARIETTA OH M 12 2/8 24:58 8:03
16 AMBER HOLTZAPPLE TROY OH F 34 2/4 25:01 8:03
17 BRIAN BRANDEWIE CORNELIUS NC M 57 1/4 25:01 8:04
18 TOM STRIGGOW BOWLING GREEN OH M 66 1/3 25:28 8:12
19 JOSH ECKHOFF BELLEFONTAINE OH M 15 3/5 25:37 8:15
20 CARRI STANLEY BOWLING GREEN OH F 42 1/7 25:39 8:16
21 JENNY ZABOROWSKI CABLE OH F 13 1/2 25:50 8:19
22 MADDIEX HALL BELLE CENTER OH M 12 3/8 26:04 8:24
23 GREG SCHULTZ TIPP CITY OH M 41 3/6 26:07 8:25
24 JOE ECKHOFF BELLEFONTAINE OH M 15 4/5 26:50 8:39
25 SARAH BURMEISTER BELLEFONTAINE OH F 42 2/7 27:07 8:44
26 ADAM ROMER TROY OH M 35 2/3 27:28 8:51
27 MIKE MOOSE HUNTSVILLE OH M 54 2/4 28:12 9:05
28 LILY SIEBOLD SPRINGFIELD OH F 18 3/4 28:32 9:11
29 ANDREW KOHLER BELLE CENTER OH M 22 5/5 28:38 9:13
30 RALPH MERTZ COLUMBUS OH M 67 2/3 28:55 9:19
31 NATE HARDY BELLEFONTAINE OH M 14 4/8 29:00 9:20
32 KATELYN HOGAN RUSSELLS POINT OH F 18 4/4 29:09 9:23
33 DEVIN BUTLER BELLEFONTAINE OH M 31 3/3 29:15 9:25
34 ROB SCHULTZ BELLBROOK OH M 48 4/6 29:24 9:28
35 ELIZABETH HUFFMAN TIPP CITY OH F 22 2/3 29:34 9:31
36 SAIJIT HEITKAMP WAPAKONETA OH F 38 3/4 30:11 9:43
37 CLAY CARPENTER MARIETTA OH M 11 5/8 30:37 9:51
38 SLAD WILLIAMS FLEMING OH M 8 1/1 30:43 9:53
39 JEFF BYRD DAYTON OH M 59 3/4 31:15 10:04
40 AMANDA BERGER ANNA OH F 32 4/4 31:24 10:07
41 AUSTIN CARPENTER MARIETTA OH M 12 6/8 31:26 10:08
42 JOY WINGET CRIDERSVILLE OH F 40 3/7 31:53 10:16
43 RACHEL MOORE BELLE CENTER OH F 29 3/3 32:13 10:22
44 STEVE KOHLER BELLE CENTER OH M 52 4/4 32:15 10:23
45 JOSHUA KOHLER BELLE CENTER OH M 15 5/5 32:16 10:23
46 SANDRA ELBERT LAKEVIEW OH F 52 1/3 33:03 10:39
47 SCOTT SEIBOLD SPRINGFIELD OH M 43 5/6 33:57 10:56
48 KATHRYN HUFFMAN TIPP CITY OH F 49 4/7 34:48 11:12
49 KATHY ZABOROWSKI CABLE OH F 48 5/7 35:00 11:16
50 HARMONY BYRD DAYTON OH F 40 6/7 35:11 11:20
51 JEREMY BORMEISTER BELLEFONTAINE OH M 43 6/6 36:22 11:42
52 EMYLEE SIEBOLD SPRINGFIELD OH F 13 2/2 41:43 13:26
53 ZACH HARBAUGH SPRINGFIELD OH M 12 7/8 42:14 13:36
54 PAM MOOSE HUNTSVILLE OH F 57 2/3 47:02 15:09
55 KAYLEIGH SIEBOLD SPRINGFIELD OH F 8 1/2 49:03 15:47
56 TEENA SIEBOLD SPRINGFIELD OH F 42 7/7 49:06 15:49
57 ZACHARY WILLIAMS MACKSBURG OH M 12 8/8 52:04 16:46
58 ROBERT STRAYER LAKEVIEW OH M 64 3/3 52:54 17:02
59 VIRGINIA SHIREA ADAMS LARUE OH F 50 3/3 55:10 17:46
60 JEAN ANDERSON BELLE CENTER OH F 62 1/2 55:11 17:46
61 JENNY STRAYER LAKEVIEW OH F 62 2/2 1:01:05 19:40
62 BROOKLYNN CARPENTER MARIETTA OH F 9 2/2 1:01:20 19:45
63 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:10:16 22:37