Patriot Invitational September 27, 2016
Tri Village HS New Madison,OH RACE:

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Jhboys Pace
1 1 1134 Cameron Harrison 8 National Trail 11:03 5:32
2 2 1041 Owen Hewitt 8 Eaton 11:40 5:50
3 3 1138 Caleb VanWinkle 8 National Trail 11:44 5:52
4 4 1042 Austin Kopf 8 Eaton 11:48 5:54
5 5 1033 Jack Bortel 8 Eaton 11:50 5:55
6 6 1149 Ben Hoover 7 Newton Local 11:51 5:56
7 7 1079 Riley Emerick 8 Greenville 11:54 5:57
8 8 1088 Alex Subler 8 Greenville 12:23 6:12
9 9 1043 Garrett Sanders 8 Eaton 12:25 6:13
10 10 996 Landen Kreusch 8 Arcanum-Butler 12:26 6:13
11 11 1116 Garrett LeMaster 8 Miami East 12:34 6:17
12 12 1038 Logan Cottle 8 Eaton 12:36 6:18
13 13 1172 Braden Shore 8 Randolph Southern 12:36 6:18
14 14 1130 Alex Allen 7 National Trail 12:39 6:20
15 15 1105 Liam McKee 8 Houston 12:44 6:22
16 16 1151 Jacob Moore 8 Newton Local 12:45 6:23
17 17 1068 Brendan Hosler 8 Franklin Monroe 12:46 6:23
18 18 1204 Matthew Holzapfel 8 Tri-Village 12:48 6:24
19 19 1115 Daniel Davis 8 Miami East 12:49 6:25
20 20 1102 Ryan Ely 7 Houston 13:05 6:33
21 21 1081 Anson Phillips 8 Greenville 13:09 6:35
22 22 1119 Jarrett Winner 8 Miami East 13:09 6:35
23 23 1118 Max Shore 7 Miami East 13:13 6:37
24 24 1190 Zach Quesinberry 7 Tri-County North 13:14 6:37
25 25 1114 Adam Bensman 8 Miami East 13:17 6:39
26 26 1107 Brandon Pollock 8 Houston 13:22 6:41
27 27 999 Tyler Pfahler 7 Arcanum-Butler 13:23 6:42
28 28 1001 Noah Smith 8 Arcanum-Butler 13:33 6:47
29 29 1104 Kyle Low 7 Houston 13:33 6:47
30 30 1136 Zach Sandlin 8 National Trail 13:34 6:47
31 31 1135 Ethan Murphy 7 National Trail 13:35 6:48
32 32 1169 Isiah Peters 8 Randolph Southern 13:37 6:49
33 33 1092 Jacob Watson 8 Greenville 13:42 6:51
34 34 1085 Seth Shaffer 7 Greenville 13:43 6:52
35 1012 Ethan Saunders 8 Bradford 13:45 6:53
36 1024 Ian Groom 8 Dixie 13:45 6:53
37 35 1101 Cole Crim 7 Houston 13:47 6:54
38 36 1173 Luke Shore 8 Randolph Southern 13:52 6:56
39 985 Andrew Thornhill 7 Ansonia 13:53 6:57
40 983 Connor Schmit 7 Ansonia 13:54 6:57
41 37 1036 Dawson Brubaker 8 Eaton 13:55 6:58
42 38 1148 Colton Flanary 8 Newton Local 13:57 6:59
43 39 1137 Alix Stevens 8 National Trail 13:59 7:00
44 40 1065 Nathaniel Davis 8 Franklin Monroe 14:02 7:01
45 41 991 Dan Albright 7 Arcanum-Butler 14:03 7:02
46 42 1073 Weston Sease 8 Franklin Monroe 14:06 7:03
47 43 1106 Hunter Mowery 7 Houston 14:06 7:03
48 44 1193 Dakota Timmons 8 Tri-County North 14:08 7:04
49 45 1087 Gabriel Stevens 8 Greenville 14:09 7:05
50 46 1083 Wyatt Rammel 7 Greenville 14:11 7:06
51 1091 Kameron Wallace 7 Greenville 14:12 7:06
52 1128 Brenden King 8 Mississinawa Valley 14:13 7:07
53 1129 Colby Manning 8 Mississinawa Valley 14:14 7:07
54 47 1156 Owen Via 8 Newton Local 14:15 7:08
55 48 1067 Ethan Fee 8 Franklin Monroe 14:25 7:13
56 1084 Ashton Shaffer 7 Greenville 14:28 7:14
57 49 992 Ian Baker 7 Arcanum-Butler 14:30 7:15
58 50 1002 Jenson Whittaker 7 Arcanum-Butler 14:31 7:16
59 1025 Cole Hawk 8 Dixie 14:32 7:16
60 51 994 Ashton Etherington 7 Arcanum-Butler 14:33 7:17
61 52 1186 Curtis Grubbs 8 Tri-County North 14:41 7:21
62 53 1103 Hunter Goshorn 7 Houston 14:42 7:21
63 54 1161 Colby Fish 8 Randolph Southern 14:45 7:23
64 993 Luke Brinksneader 7 Arcanum-Butler 14:46 7:23
65 1127 Roman Dircksen 8 Mississinawa Valley 14:46 7:23
66 55 1205 Ryan Lee 7 Tri-Village 14:47 7:24
67 56 1074 Isaac Shellabarger 8 Franklin Monroe 14:47 7:24
68 57 1192 Chase Reed 7 Tri-County North 14:50 7:25
69 1080 Christopher Hadden 8 Greenville 14:52 7:26
70 58 1203 Patrick Hoch 7 Tri-Village 14:54 7:27
71 1108 Justin Pollock 7 Houston 14:59 7:30
72 59 1152 Clint Shellenbarge 7 Newton Local 15:12 7:36
73 60 1164 Samuel Knotts 6 Randolph Southern 15:19 7:40
74 1100 Sam Cartwright 7 Houston 15:28 7:44
75 61 1160 Garret Cox 6 Randolph Southern 15:30 7:45
76 62 1064 Dylan Brumbaugh 7 Franklin Monroe 15:30 7:45
77 63 1170 Wyatt Saylor 6 Randolph Southern 15:30 7:45
78 64 1070 Hunter Mills 7 Franklin Monroe 15:32 7:46
79 1069 Jeffrey Hurley 8 Franklin Monroe 15:40 7:50
80 1175 Carter Wells 6 Randolph Southern 15:43 7:52
81 65 1191 Robbie Quinn 7 Tri-County North 15:48 7:54
82 1093 Koller Winterrowd 7 Greenville 15:53 7:57
83 1099 Brendan Bowman 8 Houston 15:56 7:58
84 66 1185 Conner Evans 7 Tri-County North 16:03 8:02
85 1071 Mitchell Schmitmeyer 7 Franklin Monroe 16:03 8:02
86 997 Clay Loxley 8 Arcanum-Butler 16:09 8:05
87 1003 Ezekiel Wright 7 Arcanum-Butler 16:09 8:05
88 67 1202 James Biser 7 Tri-Village 16:10 8:05
89 68 1153 Tristan Stanhope 8 Newton Local 16:12 8:06
90 1089 Dalton Swank 7 Greenville 16:15 8:08
91 69 1032 Gavin Bach 7 Eaton 16:18 8:09
92 998 Clayton Moore 8 Arcanum-Butler 16:18 8:09
93 1000 Chad Pitzer 7 Arcanum-Butler 16:21 8:11
94 1066 Clay Eikenberry 8 Franklin Monroe 16:22 8:11
95 1076 Adam Wilson 8 Franklin Monroe 16:23 8:12
96 70 1206 Ryan Stephan 7 Tri-Village 16:24 8:12
97 71 1188 Walker McPeck 7 Tri-County North 16:24 8:12
98 1163 Jake Good 7 Randolph Southern 16:26 8:13
99 72 1117 Ethan Ott 7 Miami East 16:46 8:23
100 1072 Dean Sease 8 Franklin Monroe 16:56 8:28
101 1168 Lucas Perry 7 Randolph Southern 17:03 8:32
102 1166 Alex Mikesell 7 Randolph Southern 17:07 8:34
103 1162 Hagan Gambrel 6 Randolph Southern 17:07 8:34
104 1187 Mark Heltsley 7 Tri-County North 17:29 8:45
105 1075 Dylan Tucker 8 Franklin Monroe 17:30 8:45
106 1171 Wyatt Shinn 7 Randolph Southern 17:49 8:55
107 1189 Hunter Pahl 7 Tri-County North 17:53 8:57
108 1165 Jake Mifesud 7 Randolph Southern 17:54 8:57
109 73 1154 Luke Vannus 8 Newton Local 18:13 9:07
110 984 Connor Stachler 8 Ansonia 19:20 9:40
111 1082 Andrew Potter 8 Greenville 19:43 9:52
112 74 1207 Kamran Stuckey 7 Tri-Village 19:53 9:57
113 1167 Ethan Perry 6 Randolph Southern 20:12 10:06
114 1150 Jayden Luedeke 7 Newton Local 21:11 10:36
115 75 1133 Nathan Flack 7 National Trail 23:09 11:35
116 1023 Jared Bingaman 7 Dixie 24:26 12:13
117 1086 Alex Snell 7 Greenville 24:39 12:20
118 1176 Ethan Wells 6 Randolph Southern 26:31 13:16
119 1026 Noah Sherrill 8 Dixie 28:00 14:00
120 1155 Ethan Via 7 Newton Local 29:48 14:54
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    32  Eaton                     (  12:04  1:00:19   0:56)
========================================
  1      2  Owen Hewitt             8     11:40
  2      4  Austin Kopf             8     11:48
  3      5  Jack Bortel             8     11:50
  4      9  Garrett Sanders         8     12:25
  5     12  Logan Cottle            8     12:36
  6   ( 37) Dawson Brubaker         8     13:55
  7   ( 69) Gavin Bach              7     16:18

  2.    79  National Trail            (  12:31  1:02:35   2:32)
========================================
  1      1  Cameron Harrison        8     11:03
  2      3  Caleb VanWinkle         8     11:44
  3     14  Alex Allen              7     12:39
  4     30  Zach Sandlin            8     13:34
  5     31  Ethan Murphy            7     13:35
  6   ( 39) Alix Stevens            8     13:59
  7   ( 75) Nathan Flack            7     23:09

  3.   100  Miami East                (  13:01  1:05:02   0:43)
========================================
  1     11  Garrett LeMaster        8     12:34
  2     19  Daniel Davis            8     12:49
  3     22  Jarrett Winner          8     13:09
  4     23  Max Shore               7     13:13
  5     25  Adam Bensman            8     13:17
  6   ( 72) Ethan Ott               7     16:46

  4.   103  Greenville                (  12:59  1:04:51   1:49)
========================================
  1      7  Riley Emerick           8     11:54
  2      8  Alex Subler             8     12:23
  3     21  Anson Phillips          8     13:09
  4     33  Jacob Watson            8     13:42
  5     34  Seth Shaffer            7     13:43
  6   ( 45) Gabriel Stevens         8     14:09
  7   ( 46) Wyatt Rammel            7     14:11

  5.   125  Houston                   (  13:19  1:06:31   1:03)
========================================
  1     15  Liam McKee              8     12:44
  2     20  Ryan Ely                7     13:05
  3     26  Brandon Pollock         8     13:22
  4     29  Kyle Low                7     13:33
  5     35  Cole Crim               7     13:47
  6   ( 43) Hunter Mowery           7     14:06
  7   ( 53) Hunter Goshorn          7     14:42

  6.   155  Arcanum-Butler            (  13:35  1:07:55   2:04)
========================================
  1     10  Landen Kreusch          8     12:26
  2     27  Tyler Pfahler           7     13:23
  3     28  Noah Smith              8     13:33
  4     41  Dan Albright            7     14:03
  5     49  Ian Baker               7     14:30
  6   ( 50) Jenson Whittaker        7     14:31
  7   ( 51) Ashton Etherington      7     14:33

  7.   166  Newton Local              (  13:36  1:08:00   3:21)
========================================
  1      6  Ben Hoover              7     11:51
  2     16  Jacob Moore             8     12:45
  3     38  Colton Flanary          8     13:57
  4     47  Owen Via                8     14:15
  5     59  Clint Shellenbarge      7     15:12
  6   ( 68) Tristan Stanhope        8     16:12
  7   ( 73) Luke Vannus             8     18:13

  8.   195  Randolph Southern         (  14:02  1:10:09   2:43)
========================================
  1     13  Braden Shore            8     12:36
  2     32  Isiah Peters            8     13:37
  3     36  Luke Shore              8     13:52
  4     54  Colby Fish              8     14:45
  5     60  Samuel Knotts           6     15:19
  6   ( 61) Garret Cox              6     15:30
  7   ( 63) Wyatt Saylor            6     15:30

  9.   203  Franklin Monroe           (  14:02  1:10:06   2:01)
========================================
  1     17  Brendan Hosler          8     12:46
  2     40  Nathaniel Davis         8     14:02
  3     42  Weston Sease            8     14:06
  4     48  Ethan Fee               8     14:25
  5     56  Isaac Shellabarger      8     14:47
  6   ( 62) Dylan Brumbaugh         7     15:30
  7   ( 64) Hunter Mills            7     15:32

 10.   242  Tri-County North          (  14:33  1:12:41   2:34)
========================================
  1     24  Zach Quesinberry        7     13:14
  2     44  Dakota Timmons          8     14:08
  3     52  Curtis Grubbs           8     14:41
  4     57  Chase Reed              7     14:50
  5     65  Robbie Quinn            7     15:48
  6   ( 66) Conner Evans            7     16:03
  7   ( 71) Walker McPeck           7     16:24

 11.   268  Tri-Village               (  15:01  1:15:03   3:36)
========================================
  1     18  Matthew Holzapfel       8     12:48
  2     55  Ryan Lee                7     14:47
  3     58  Patrick Hoch            7     14:54
  4     67  James Biser             7     16:10
  5     70  Ryan Stephan            7     16:24
  6   ( 74) Kamran Stuckey          7     19:53