Patriot Invitational September 27, 2016
Tri Village HS New Madison,OH RACE:

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Hsgirls Pace
1 1 926 Lorenza Savini 12 Miami East 20:12 6:31
2 2 923 Marie Ewing 12 Miami East 20:36 6:39
3 958 Macy Flanary 11 Newton Local 20:56 6:46
4 3 822 Marcy Bradshaw 12 Arcanum 21:09 6:50
5 4 927 Lindsey Yingst 11 Miami East 21:17 6:52
6 5 903 Morgan Ely 11 Houston 21:39 6:59
7 6 906 Hollie Voisard 10 Houston 22:03 7:07
8 7 890 Selene Weaver 9 Franklin Monroe 22:28 7:15
9 950 Evan Byrd 10 National Trail 22:37 7:18
10 8 885 Audrey Cable 9 Franklin Monroe 22:56 7:24
11 9 905 Allie Voisard 12 Houston 23:23 7:33
12 10 829 Mara Wetzel 11 Arcanum 23:30 7:35
13 841 Maia Stump 11 Bradford 23:52 7:42
14 11 884 Nicole Brocious 10 Franklin Monroe 24:01 7:45
15 12 812 Olivia Wright 9 Ansonia 24:03 7:46
16 13 922 Josie DesAutels 9 Miami East 24:18 7:51
17 14 969 Lauren Koenig 11 Tri-County North 24:22 7:52
18 959 Tatum McBride 11 Newton Local 24:31 7:55
19 15 810 Katie Werts 11 Ansonia 24:46 8:00
20 960 Lexi Oburn 10 Newton Local 24:49 8:01
21 16 826 O'Daniel Kayla 9 Arcanum 24:52 8:01
22 17 981 Lissa Siler 9 Tri-Village 25:01 8:04
23 951 JaLynn Byrd 11 National Trail 25:03 8:05
24 18 888 Danielle McVey 11 Franklin Monroe 25:14 8:09
25 19 809 Skyler Marker 12 Ansonia 25:31 8:14
26 20 882 Cayley Baker 12 Franklin Monroe 25:32 8:14
27 21 979 Shelby Holzapfel 12 Tri-Village 25:48 8:20
28 22 907 Addie White 10 Houston 26:05 8:25
29 23 920 Paige Blauvelt 9 Miami East 26:11 8:27
30 24 806 Amber Bergman 11 Ansonia 26:24 8:31
31 25 971 Julia Myers 9 Tri-County North 26:39 8:36
32 26 902 Kaitlyn Ellison 12 Houston 26:40 8:36
33 27 968 Hailey Brumley 9 Tri-County North 26:42 8:37
34 840 Elisa Martinez 10 Bradford 26:51 8:40
35 28 980 Becky O'Connor 12 Tri-Village 26:51 8:40
36 29 921 Abby Bollinger 12 Miami East 27:08 8:46
37 30 807 Stefani Garrett 12 Ansonia 27:32 8:53
38 31 972 Anna Norris 12 Tri-County North 27:40 8:56
39 952 Casey Thompson 12 National Trail 27:48 8:59
40 32 973 Lindsay Owens 12 Tri-County North 28:01 9:03
41 33 982 MacKenzie Stucky 12 Tri-Village 28:14 9:07
42 34 886 Taylor Hackney 12 Franklin Monroe 28:16 9:08
43 35 889 Scout Meyer 12 Franklin Monroe 28:21 9:09
44 887 Keara Knepshield 9 Franklin Monroe 28:22 9:09
45 860 Dasha Perminova 10 Dixie 28:55 9:20
46 949 Katie Buehner 11 National Trail 30:44 9:55
47 934 Whitney King 12 Mississinawa Valley 30:47 9:56
48 36 970 Caitlyn McCullough 9 Tri-County North 31:09 10:03
49 37 825 Lana Johnson 11 Arcanum 31:12 10:04
50 38 978 Kathryn Combs 11 Tri-Village 31:16 10:06
51 933 Casey Carrico 10 Mississinawa Valley 31:25 10:09
52 883 Hannah Berry 9 Franklin Monroe 31:56 10:18
53 39 811 Millie Widener 11 Ansonia 35:51 11:34
54 40 824 Makennah Hutcheson 12 Arcanum 36:40 11:50
55 935 Piper Phillips 11 Mississinawa Valley 37:25 12:04
56 41 827 Gunckel Mekenna 10 Arcanum 40:35 13:06
57 42 823 Marlee Hess 12 Arcanum 42:59 13:52
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    43  Miami East                (  22:31  1:52:34   5:59)
========================================
  1      1  Lorenza Savini          12    20:12
  2      2  Marie Ewing             12    20:36
  3      4  Lindsey Yingst          11    21:17
  4     13  Josie DesAutels         9     24:18
  5     23  Paige Blauvelt          9     26:11
  6   ( 29) Abby Bollinger          12    27:08

  2.    64  Franklin Monroe           (  24:03  2:00:11   3:04)
========================================
  1      7  Selene Weaver           9     22:28
  2      8  Audrey Cable            9     22:56
  3     11  Nicole Brocious         10    24:01
  4     18  Danielle McVey          11    25:14
  5     20  Cayley Baker            12    25:32
  6   ( 34) Taylor Hackney          12    28:16
  7   ( 35) Scout Meyer             12    28:21

  3.    68  Houston                   (  23:58  1:59:50   5:01)
========================================
  1      5  Morgan Ely              11    21:39
  2      6  Hollie Voisard          10    22:03
  3      9  Allie Voisard           12    23:23
  4     22  Addie White             10    26:05
  5     26  Kaitlyn Ellison         12    26:40

  4.   100  Ansonia                   (  25:40  2:08:16   3:29)
========================================
  1     12  Olivia Wright           9     24:03
  2     15  Katie Werts             11    24:46
  3     19  Skyler Marker           12    25:31
  4     24  Amber Bergman           11    26:24
  5     30  Stefani Garrett         12    27:32
  6   ( 39) Millie Widener          11    35:51

  5.   106  Arcanum                   (  27:29  2:17:23  15:31)
========================================
  1      3  Marcy Bradshaw          12    21:09
  2     10  Mara Wetzel             11    23:30
  3     16  O'Daniel Kayla          9     24:52
  4     37  Lana Johnson            11    31:12
  5     40  Makennah Hutcheson      12    36:40
  6   ( 41) Gunckel Mekenna         10    40:35
  7   ( 42) Marlee Hess             12    42:59

  6.   129  Tri-County North          (  26:41  2:13:24   3:39)
========================================
  1     14  Lauren Koenig           11    24:22
  2     25  Julia Myers             9     26:39
  3     27  Hailey Brumley          9     26:42
  4     31  Anna Norris             12    27:40
  5     32  Lindsay Owens           12    28:01
  6   ( 36) Caitlyn McCullough      9     31:09

  7.   137  Tri-Village               (  27:26  2:17:10   6:15)
========================================
  1     17  Lissa Siler             9     25:01
  2     21  Shelby Holzapfel        12    25:48
  3     28  Becky O'Connor          12    26:51
  4     33  MacKenzie Stucky        12    28:14
  5     38  Kathryn Combs           11    31:16