ALLIANCE RUNNING


PATRIOT INVITATIONAL
September 26, 2017 @ TRI VILLAGE HIGH SCHOOL NEW MADISON, OH

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Hsboys Pace
1 1 271 Tanner Delk 11 Arcanum 17:20 5:35
2 2 179 Cole Good 11 Franklin Monroe 17:44 5:43
3 3 228 Tristin Freistuhler 11 Houston 17:46 5:43
4 4 231 Ethan Knouff 11 Houston 17:53 5:46
5 5 286 Johnny Fike 12 Bradford 18:24 5:56
6 6 227 Dakota Francis 12 Houston 18:42 6:01
7 7 289 Jay Roberts 10 Bradford 18:43 6:02
8 8 224 Parker Cox 12 Houston 18:44 6:02
9 9 229 Blake Jacobs 10 Houston 19:03 6:08
10 10 272 Landon Kreusch 9 Arcanum 19:05 6:09
11 11 234 Jacob Slater 11 Houston 19:07 6:09
12 12 180 Brendan Hosler 9 Franklin Monroe 19:16 6:12
13 13 232 Patrick Meiring 10 Houston 19:20 6:14
14 14 168 Dalton Marker 10 Mississinawa Valley 19:21 6:14
15 15 258 Brayden Swabb 12 Ansonia 19:26 6:16
16 16 160 Landen Fraylick 10 Tri-Village 19:31 6:17
17 17 288 Jackson Moore 11 Bradford 19:32 6:17
18 18 181 Kyle Ressler 12 Franklin Monroe 19:47 6:22
19 19 261 Logan Warner 11 Ansonia 19:48 6:23
20 20 186 Dylan Tucker 9 Franklin Monroe 19:52 6:24
21 21 162 Harley Ketring 10 Tri-Village 19:56 6:25
22 22 245 Brandon Smeltzer 11 Tri-County North 20:02 6:27
23 23 324 Gideon Smith 11 Eaton 20:04 6:28
24 24 218 Kam Wallace 9 Greenville 20:06 6:28
25 25 276 Dakota White 10 Arcanum 20:30 6:36
26 26 317 KeAnthony Bales 10 Eaton 20:35 6:38
27 226 Joseph Earl 10 Houston 20:37 6:38
28 27 161 Matthew Holzapfel 9 Tri-Village 20:51 6:43
29 28 322 Austin Pugh 10 Eaton 20:52 6:43
30 29 195 Jeffrey Banis 12 Dixie 21:01 6:46
31 30 242 Ian Alexander 10 Tri-County North 21:04 6:47
32 31 275 Logan Todd 9 Arcanum 21:05 6:47
33 32 216 Gabriel Stevens 9 Greenville 21:09 6:49
34 33 274 Ethan Moores 11 Arcanum 21:31 6:56
35 230 Wesley Jester 10 Houston 21:32 6:56
36 233 Brandon Pollock 9 Houston 21:34 6:57
37 34 176 Justin Chen 10 Franklin Monroe 21:35 6:57
38 35 290 Ethan Saunders 9 Bradford 21:43 7:00
39 36 244 Gregory Ras 12 Tri-County North 21:44 7:00
40 37 287 Kurt Hoover 12 Bradford 22:05 7:07
41 38 220 Emma Jennings 12 Greenville 22:06 7:07
42 39 254 Garrett Kaiser 11 Ansonia 22:09 7:08
43 40 197 Dillon Clark 12 Dixie 22:11 7:09
44 41 323 Isaac Rohrer 11 Eaton 22:15 7:10
45 42 196 Jacob Chatterton 10 Dixie 22:16 7:10
46 43 159 Dalton Cockerham 10 Tri-Village 22:23 7:12
47 44 199 Ian Groom 9 Dixie 22:25 7:13
48 45 212 Kamron Berghoff 11 Greenville 22:33 7:16
49 46 184 Isaac Shellabarger 9 Franklin Monroe 22:39 7:18
50 47 247 Patrick Timmons 12 Tri-County North 22:41 7:18
51 48 164 Roman Dircksen 9 Mississinawa Valley 22:43 7:19
52 49 177 Nathaniel Davis 9 Franklin Monroe 22:45 7:20
53 50 243 Curtis Grubbs 9 Tri-County North 22:46 7:20
54 51 198 Will Clouse 12 Dixie 22:49 7:21
55 52 321 A.J. Hewitt 12 Eaton 23:06 7:26
56 53 319 Braden Clabaugh 12 Eaton 23:08 7:27
57 54 2400 Greenville 23:09 7:27
58 55 270 Jimmy Barry 11 Arcanum 23:10 7:28
59 56 253 Michael Hall 11 Ansonia 23:18 7:30
60 57 213 Alex Chui 12 Greenville 23:36 7:36
61 58 246 Dakota Timmons 9 Tri-County North 23:39 7:37
62 59 166 Zachary Longfellow 10 Mississinawa Valley 23:41 7:38
63 183 Dean Sease 9 Franklin Monroe 23:42 7:38
64 2566 Franklin Monroe 24:05 7:45
65 60 291 Jared Shellabarger 10 Bradford 24:13 7:48
66 188 Adam Wilson 9 Franklin Monroe 24:15 7:48
67 225 James DiLullo 12 Houston 24:23 7:51
68 178 Ethan Fee 9 Franklin Monroe 24:24 7:51
69 61 259 Kyle Thornhill 9 Ansonia 24:27 7:52
70 62 215 Anson Phillips 9 Greenville 24:37 7:56
71 63 292 Jordan Shellabarger 12 Bradford 24:46 7:58
72 64 256 Daniel Shaner 12 Ansonia 25:02 8:04
73 65 167 Colby Manning 9 Mississinawa Valley 25:12 8:07
74 66 169 Michael Rammel 9 Mississinawa Valley 25:15 8:08
75 67 165 Brenden King 9 Mississinawa Valley 25:16 8:08
76 68 170 Shawn Wogoman 11 Mississinawa Valley 25:49 8:19
77 69 277 Mitchel Wogomon 11 Arcanum 26:18 8:28
78 187 Hunter Willoughby 10 Franklin Monroe 26:55 8:40
79 273 Clayton Moore 9 Arcanum 26:59 8:41
80 70 260 Jacob Vietor 11 Ansonia 28:07 9:03
81 71 158 Cameron Armstrong 11 Tri-Village 28:27 9:10
82 214 Nicholas Colby 10 Greenville 28:54 9:18
83 175 Jonathan Chen 11 Franklin Monroe 29:07 9:22
84 72 204 Luke Singleton 10 Dixie 29:21 9:27
85 257 Connor Stachler 9 Ansonia 32:41 10:31

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    30  Houston                   (  18:26  1:32:08   1:17)
========================================
  1      3  Tristin Freistuhler     11    17:46
  2      4  Ethan Knouff            11    17:53
  3      6  Dakota Francis          12    18:42
  4      8  Parker Cox              12    18:44
  5      9  Blake Jacobs            10    19:03
  6   ( 11) Jacob Slater            11    19:07
  7   ( 13) Patrick Meiring         10    19:20

  2.    86  Franklin Monroe           (  19:39  1:38:14   3:51)
========================================
  1      2  Cole Good               11    17:44
  2     12  Brendan Hosler          9     19:16
  3     18  Kyle Ressler            12    19:47
  4     20  Dylan Tucker            9     19:52
  5     34  Justin Chen             10    21:35
  6   ( 46) Isaac Shellabarger      9     22:39
  7   ( 49) Nathaniel Davis         9     22:45

  3.   100  Arcanum                   (  19:55  1:39:31   4:11)
========================================
  1      1  Tanner Delk             11    17:20
  2     10  Landon Kreusch          9     19:05
  3     25  Dakota White            10    20:30
  4     31  Logan Todd              9     21:05
  5     33  Ethan Moores            11    21:31
  6   ( 55) Jimmy Barry             11    23:10
  7   ( 69) Mitchel Wogomon         11    26:18

  4.   101  Bradford                  (  20:06  1:40:27   3:41)
========================================
  1      5  Johnny Fike             12    18:24
  2      7  Jay Roberts             10    18:43
  3     17  Jackson Moore           11    19:32
  4     35  Ethan Saunders          9     21:43
  5     37  Kurt Hoover             12    22:05
  6   ( 60) Jared Shellabarger      10    24:13
  7   ( 63) Jordan Shellabarger     12    24:46

  5.   170  Eaton                     (  21:23  1:46:52   3:02)
========================================
  1     23  Gideon Smith            11    20:04
  2     26  KeAnthony Bales         10    20:35
  3     28  Austin Pugh             10    20:52
  4     41  Isaac Rohrer            11    22:15
  5     52  A.J. Hewitt             12    23:06
  6   ( 53) Braden Clabaugh         12    23:08

  6.   178  Tri-Village               (  22:14  1:51:08   8:56)
========================================
  1     16  Landen Fraylick         10    19:31
  2     21  Harley Ketring          10    19:56
  3     27  Matthew Holzapfel       9     20:51
  4     43  Dalton Cockerham        10    22:23
  5     71  Cameron Armstrong       11    28:27

  7.   185  Tri-County North          (  21:40  1:48:17   2:44)
========================================
  1     22  Brandon Smeltzer        11    20:02
  2     30  Ian Alexander           10    21:04
  3     36  Gregory Ras             12    21:44
  4     47  Patrick Timmons         12    22:41
  5     50  Curtis Grubbs           9     22:46
  6   ( 58) Dakota Timmons          9     23:39

  8.   190  Ansonia                   (  21:50  1:49:08   5:01)
========================================
  1     15  Brayden Swabb           12    19:26
  2     19  Logan Warner            11    19:48
  3     39  Garrett Kaiser          11    22:09
  4     56  Michael Hall            11    23:18
  5     61  Kyle Thornhill          9     24:27
  6   ( 64) Daniel Shaner           12    25:02
  7   ( 70) Jacob Vietor            11    28:07

  9.   193  Greenville                (  21:49  1:49:03   3:03)
========================================
  1     24  Kam Wallace             9     20:06
  2     32  Gabriel Stevens         9     21:09
  3     38  Emma Jennings           12    22:06
  4     45  Kamron Berghoff         11    22:33
  5     54                                23:09
  6   ( 57) Alex Chui               12    23:36
  7   ( 62) Anson Phillips          9     24:37

 10.   206  Dixie                     (  22:09  1:50:42   1:48)
========================================
  1     29  Jeffrey Banis           12    21:01
  2     40  Dillon Clark            12    22:11
  3     42  Jacob Chatterton        10    22:16
  4     44  Ian Groom               9     22:25
  5     51  Will Clouse             12    22:49
  6   ( 72) Luke Singleton          10    29:21

 11.   252  Mississinawa Valley       (  23:15  1:56:12   5:54)
========================================
  1     14  Dalton Marker           10    19:21
  2     48  Roman Dircksen          9     22:43
  3     59  Zachary Longfellow      10    23:41
  4     65  Colby Manning           9     25:12
  5     66  Michael Rammel          9     25:15
  6   ( 67) Brenden King            9     25:16
  7   ( 68) Shawn Wogoman           11    25:49