THREE RIVERS ATHLETIC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
HOST: LIMA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL FAUROT PARK
October 15, 2016

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Jvgirls Pace
1 1 382 Amanda Tremains 9 Findlay 22:22 7:12
2 2 455 Claire Tipton 12 Notre Dame Academy 22:33 7:16
3 3 432 Katarina Genson 12 Notre Dame Academy 22:39 7:18
4 4 538 Brynn McGowan 9 St. Ursula Academy 22:47 7:20
5 5 601 Taylor Nichols 9 Whitmer 23:01 7:25
6 6 527 Grace Aubry 10 St. Ursula Academy 23:05 7:26
7 7 534 Maddie Dykema 9 St. Ursula Academy 23:10 7:28
8 8 448 Jenna Reichert 10 Notre Dame Academy 23:13 7:29
9 9 387 Madeline Woodhull 10 Findlay 23:18 7:30
10 10 540 Riley Patten 10 St. Ursula Academy 23:30 7:34
11 11 449 Reagan Root 9 Notre Dame Academy 23:36 7:36
12 12 372 Analese Lutz 10 Findlay 23:46 7:39
13 13 371 Margeaux Lazar 9 Findlay 23:51 7:41
14 14 585 April Albright 10 Whitmer 24:00 7:44
15 15 377 Alexis Schlitz 9 Findlay 24:03 7:45
16 16 445 Lauren Myers 11 Notre Dame Academy 24:04 7:45
17 17 355 Alyssa Cassata 10 Findlay 24:06 7:46
18 18 541 Lindsey Rife 12 St. Ursula Academy 24:19 7:50
19 19 544 Kate Timmerman 10 St. Ursula Academy 24:19 7:50
20 20 368 Kayla Keckler 11 Findlay 24:21 7:51
21 385 Sophie Wohl 11 Findlay 24:27 7:53
22 21 600 Katherine Naveken 10 Whitmer 24:28 7:53
23 22 533 Claire Chapman 11 St. Ursula Academy 24:28 7:53
24 360 Emily Doepker 11 Findlay 24:30 7:54
25 23 593 Olivia Haskin 12 Whitmer 24:32 7:54
26 24 586 Alexandra Bacon 9 Whitmer 24:33 7:55
27 531 Julia Beakas 11 St. Ursula Academy 24:34 7:55
28 374 Mary Moser 9 Findlay 24:44 7:58
29 543 Riley Shoots 10 St. Ursula Academy 24:54 8:01
30 25 439 Margaret Jurek 9 Notre Dame Academy 24:56 8:02
31 365 Emma Hellman 9 Findlay 24:57 8:02
32 26 443 Zoe Mazur 11 Notre Dame Academy 25:02 8:04
33 358 Kelly Coleman 12 Findlay 25:15 8:08
34 362 Megan Frost 11 Findlay 25:15 8:08
35 369 Emily Klein 10 Findlay 25:27 8:12
36 386 Abby Wolbers 11 Findlay 25:27 8:12
37 451 Danielle Schuster 11 Notre Dame Academy 25:33 8:14
38 434 Alaina Hamady 10 Notre Dame Academy 25:43 8:17
39 27 605 Serenity Thomas 10 Whitmer 25:56 8:21
40 539 Samantha Orcutt 11 St. Ursula Academy 26:04 8:24
41 319 Elizabeth Gibbons 12 Clay 26:05 8:24
42 388 Maggie Yarcusko 10 Findlay 26:06 8:24
43 436 Claire Hartlage 9 Notre Dame Academy 26:09 8:25
44 28 604 Kylie Stearns 11 Whitmer 26:10 8:26
45 317 Maegan Dokurno 12 Clay 26:20 8:29
46 590 Madeline Duris 10 Whitmer 26:24 8:30
47 376 Gretchen Nichols 10 Findlay 26:30 8:32
48 459 Elizabeth Weathers 9 Notre Dame Academy 26:37 8:34
49 379 Lizzy Stahl 12 Findlay 26:39 8:35
50 460 Morgan Zickes 11 Notre Dame Academy 26:43 8:36
51 323 Jena Mies 10 Clay 26:45 8:37
52 532 Alyssa Brohl 11 St. Ursula Academy 27:16 8:47
53 353 Bella Bower 10 Findlay 27:17 8:47
54 428 Sarah Crescenzo 9 Notre Dame Academy 27:43 8:56
55 589 Serena Cayce 10 Whitmer 27:52 8:58
56 440 Claire Kohler 11 Notre Dame Academy 27:54 8:59
57 435 Evelyn Hamady 12 Notre Dame Academy 28:10 9:04
58 452 Sofia Shelton 12 Notre Dame Academy 28:20 9:08
59 427 Lilyanne Close 12 Notre Dame Academy 28:31 9:11
60 383 Hannah Uhlinger 9 Findlay 28:50 9:17
61 558 Ashli Mengel 12 Toledo C.C. 28:58 9:20
62 438 Ellyn Jarrell 11 Notre Dame Academy 29:16 9:25
63 603 Tabitha Rollman 9 Whitmer 29:43 9:34
64 450 Hannah Salameh 9 Notre Dame Academy 29:47 9:36
65 606 Courtney Tracey 11 Whitmer 29:57 9:39
66 454 Elizabeth Stupica 11 Notre Dame Academy 30:11 9:43
67 410 Victoria Pollock 11 Fremont Ross 30:30 9:49
68 553 Kyli Clarke 10 Toledo C.C. 30:33 9:50
69 587 Cira Beard 11 Whitmer 30:33 9:50
70 430 Anna Flores 9 Notre Dame Academy 30:43 9:54
71 373 Emily Middleton 9 Findlay 30:47 9:55
72 433 Isabella Hall 10 Notre Dame Academy 31:16 10:04
73 554 Michaela Finn 10 Toledo C.C. 31:38 10:11
74 552 Kennedy Broadwell 12 Toledo C.C. 32:42 10:32
75 437 Caroline Jarrell 9 Notre Dame Academy 33:37 10:50
76 357 Sierra Castret 11 Findlay 33:38 10:50
77 594 Courtney Hasty 10 Whitmer 35:51 11:33
78 375 Cynthia Napier 11 Findlay 36:30 11:45
79 403 Ashley Dodson 11 Fremont Ross 36:38 11:48
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    40  Notre Dame Academy        (  23:13  1:56:05   1:31)
========================================
  1      2  Claire Tipton           12   22:33
  2      3  Katarina Genson         12   22:39
  3      8  Jenna Reichert          10   23:13
  4     11  Reagan Root             9   23:36
  5     16  Lauren Myers            11   24:04
  6   ( 25) Margaret Jurek          9   24:56
  7   ( 26) Zoe Mazur               11   25:02

  2.    45  St. Ursula Academy        (  23:23  1:56:51   1:32)
========================================
  1      4  Brynn McGowan           9   22:47
  2      6  Grace Aubry             10   23:05
  3      7  Maddie Dykema           9   23:10
  4     10  Riley Patten            10   23:30
  5     18  Lindsey Rife            12   24:19
  6   ( 19) Kate Timmerman          10   24:19
  7   ( 22) Claire Chapman          11   24:28

  3.    50  Findlay                   (  23:28  1:57:20   1:41)
========================================
  1      1  Amanda Tremains         9   22:22
  2      9  Madeline Woodhull       10   23:18
  3     12  Analese Lutz            10   23:46
  4     13  Margeaux Lazar          9   23:51
  5     15  Alexis Schlitz          9   24:03
  6   ( 17) Alyssa Cassata          10   24:06
  7   ( 20) Kayla Keckler           11   24:21

  4.    87  Whitmer                   (  24:07  2:00:34   1:32)
========================================
  1      5  Taylor Nichols          9   23:01
  2     14  April Albright          10   24:00
  3     21  Katherine Naveken       10   24:28
  4     23  Olivia Haskin           12   24:32
  5     24  Alexandra Bacon         9   24:33
  6   ( 27) Serenity Thomas         10   25:56
  7   ( 28) Kylie Stearns           11   26:10