THREE RIVERS ATHLETIC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
HOST: LIMA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL FAUROT PARK
October 15, 2016

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Jvboys Pace
1 1 475 Nathan Gullette 12 St. Francis 18:08 5:50
2 2 581 Christopher Schuster 12 Whitmer 18:19 5:54
3 3 584 Noah Young 9 Whitmer 18:26 5:56
4 4 582 Keavon Thomas 12 Whitmer 18:34 5:59
5 5 490 Beck Schneider 12 St. Francis 18:35 5:59
6 6 348 Carl Rupp 9 Findlay 18:37 6:00
7 7 500 Paddy Williams 10 St. Francis 18:38 6:00
8 8 515 C.J. Patton 12 St. John's Jesuit 18:52 6:05
9 9 503 Tanner Broadwell 12 St. John's Jesuit 18:59 6:07
10 10 330 Joran Fuller 11 Findlay 19:00 6:07
11 11 392 Zach Edmonds 9 Fremont Ross 19:04 6:09
12 12 502 Chase Benham 12 St. John's Jesuit 19:07 6:09
13 13 496 Jacob Szymanski 10 St. Francis 19:15 6:12
14 14 468 Shane Curtis-McCor 12 St. Francis 19:17 6:13
15 15 511 Clint Huntermark 12 St. John's Jesuit 19:18 6:13
16 16 579 Nick Rivera 12 Whitmer 19:19 6:13
17 17 341 Liam Morrison 11 Findlay 19:21 6:14
18 18 473 Quentin Francis-Emon 12 St. Francis 19:21 6:14
19 19 488 Ryan O'Shea 10 St. Francis 19:23 6:15
20 477 Alex Harding 9 St. Francis 19:24 6:15
21 461 Tanner Aschemeier 11 St. Francis 19:29 6:17
22 497 Josh Szymanski 12 St. Francis 19:30 6:17
23 20 575 Joshua Jurrus 9 Whitmer 19:37 6:19
24 21 342 Jeffery Morsfield 11 Findlay 19:43 6:21
25 484 Henry Miller 12 St. Francis 19:47 6:22
26 22 328 Julian Escobar 10 Findlay 19:48 6:23
27 485 Theo Miller 9 St. Francis 19:48 6:23
28 486 Michael Napoli 11 St. Francis 19:50 6:23
29 23 507 Matt Dray 10 St. John's Jesuit 19:51 6:24
30 24 400 Evan Starkweather 9 Fremont Ross 19:55 6:25
31 25 563 Donavin Belcher 12 Whitmer 19:55 6:25
32 26 504 Conor Cadigan 10 St. John's Jesuit 19:56 6:25
33 470 Jacob Eltschlager 9 St. Francis 19:57 6:25
34 27 340 Christian Lee 10 Findlay 20:00 6:27
35 28 349 Jacob Sellers 12 Findlay 20:01 6:27
36 29 313 Jacob Mies 12 Clay 20:03 6:28
37 492 Nick Singlar 12 St. Francis 20:04 6:28
38 30 578 Nathan Reznor 9 Whitmer 20:15 6:31
39 462 Matthew Basista 10 St. Francis 20:16 6:32
40 31 305 Tyler Dokurno 9 Clay 20:19 6:33
41 499 Caleb Walker 9 St. Francis 20:20 6:33
42 32 389 Noah Detrich 11 Fremont Ross 20:21 6:33
43 33 524 Andrew Titgemeyer 10 St. John's Jesuit 20:21 6:33
44 495 Connor Sweeney 10 St. Francis 20:22 6:34
45 34 401 Ivan Starkweather 9 Fremont Ross 20:28 6:36
46 526 Quinlan White 9 St. John's Jesuit 20:31 6:36
47 35 301 Garrett Bohland 9 Clay 20:35 6:38
48 576 Nicholas LaScola 11 Whitmer 20:41 6:40
49 506 Peter Cooper 9 St. John's Jesuit 20:42 6:40
50 571 Zachary Franklin 10 Whitmer 20:54 6:44
51 36 311 Carter Lutes 9 Clay 20:56 6:45
52 347 Colton Ross 10 Findlay 20:59 6:46
53 333 Toby Haas 9 Findlay 21:02 6:47
54 572 Jackson Grefe 9 Whitmer 21:13 6:50
55 519 Alex Skitowski 9 St. John's Jesuit 21:17 6:51
56 509 Julian Hill 10 St. John's Jesuit 21:17 6:51
57 37 394 Zach Farrier 11 Fremont Ross 21:20 6:52
58 335 Calvin Hamilton 10 Findlay 21:22 6:53
59 38 302 Dan Briones 10 Clay 21:24 6:54
60 39 303 David Carr 11 Clay 21:26 6:54
61 472 Sid Fernandes 10 St. Francis 21:28 6:55
62 580 Noah Sancrant 9 Whitmer 21:28 6:55
63 351 Zed Wilson 9 Findlay 21:29 6:55
64 567 Robby Conboy 9 Whitmer 21:35 6:57
65 479 Eli Hoorman 10 St. Francis 21:42 6:59
66 40 390 Aaron Dorobek 11 Fremont Ross 21:43 7:00
67 487 Eric Nusbaum 12 St. Francis 21:44 7:00
68 520 Anthony Slaske 10 St. John's Jesuit 21:45 7:00
69 471 Timothy Eltschlager 10 St. Francis 21:56 7:04
70 481 Connor Leck 9 St. Francis 22:01 7:05
71 493 Nate Snyder 11 St. Francis 22:02 7:06
72 41 398 Zach McNutt 9 Fremont Ross 22:05 7:07
73 350 Peter Strezempka 12 Findlay 22:20 7:12
74 343 Middleton Noah 9 Findlay 22:20 7:12
75 514 Jalil Mitchell 10 St. John's Jesuit 22:28 7:14
76 329 Hayden Fox 10 Findlay 22:51 7:22
77 325 Omar Bodnarik 11 Findlay 22:52 7:22
78 332 Jacob Goble 10 Findlay 22:53 7:22
79 474 David Geronimo 10 St. Francis 23:12 7:28
80 346 Trejay Pryor 12 Findlay 23:36 7:36
81 483 Tom Michel 12 St. Francis 23:36 7:36
82 510 Jaxon House 10 St. John's Jesuit 23:41 7:38
83 522 Adam Taha 11 St. John's Jesuit 24:36 7:55
84 478 Ian Heady 9 St. Francis 24:38 7:56
85 521 Dominic Slaske 9 St. John's Jesuit 32:32 10:29
86 413 Dylan Booth 11 Lima Senior 40:57 13:11
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    40  St. Francis               (  18:47  1:33:53   1:09)
========================================
  1      1  Nathan Gullette         12   18:08
  2      5  Beck Schneider          12   18:35
  3      7  Paddy Williams          10   18:38
  4     13  Jacob Szymanski         10   19:15
  5     14  Shane Curtis-McCor      12   19:17
  6   ( 18) Quentin Francis-Emon    12   19:21
  7   ( 19) Ryan O'Shea             10   19:23

  2.    45  Whitmer                   (  18:51  1:34:15   1:18)
========================================
  1      2  Christopher Schuster    12   18:19
  2      3  Noah Young              9   18:26
  3      4  Keavon Thomas           12   18:34
  4     16  Nick Rivera             12   19:19
  5     20  Joshua Jurrus           9   19:37
  6   ( 25) Donavin Belcher         12   19:55
  7   ( 30) Nathan Reznor           9   20:15

  3.    67  St. John's Jesuit         (  19:14  1:36:07   0:59)
========================================
  1      8  C.J. Patton             12   18:52
  2      9  Tanner Broadwell        12   18:59
  3     12  Chase Benham            12   19:07
  4     15  Clint Huntermark        12   19:18
  5     23  Matt Dray               10   19:51
  6   ( 26) Conor Cadigan           10   19:56
  7   ( 33) Andrew Titgemeyer       10   20:21

  4.    76  Findlay                   (  19:18  1:36:29   1:11)
========================================
  1      6  Carl Rupp               9   18:37
  2     10  Joran Fuller            11   19:00
  3     17  Liam Morrison           11   19:21
  4     21  Jeffery Morsfield       11   19:43
  5     22  Julian Escobar          10   19:48
  6   ( 27) Christian Lee           10   20:00
  7   ( 28) Jacob Sellers           12   20:01

  5.   138  Fremont Ross              (  20:14  1:41:08   2:16)
========================================
  1     11  Zach Edmonds            9   19:04
  2     24  Evan Starkweather       9   19:55
  3     32  Noah Detrich            11   20:21
  4     34  Ivan Starkweather       9   20:28
  5     37  Zach Farrier            11   21:20
  6   ( 40) Aaron Dorobek           11   21:43
  7   ( 41) Zach McNutt             9   22:05

  6.   169  Clay                      (  20:40  1:43:17   1:21)
========================================
  1     29  Jacob Mies              12   20:03
  2     31  Tyler Dokurno           9   20:19
  3     35  Garrett Bohland         9   20:35
  4     36  Carter Lutes            9   20:56
  5     38  Dan Briones             10   21:24
  6   ( 39) David Carr              11   21:26