THREE RIVERS ATHLETIC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
HOST: LIMA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL FAUROT PARK
October 15, 2016

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Hsgirls Pace
1 1 457 Madeline Vining 10 Notre Dame Academy 19:48 6:23
2 2 456 Emily Vining 10 Notre Dame Academy 19:53 6:24
3 3 556 Anna Kovacs 11 Toledo C.C. 20:02 6:27
4 4 591 Megan Good 9 Whitmer 20:05 6:28
5 5 320 Sydney Hess 12 Clay 20:08 6:29
6 6 429 Michaela Dray 12 Notre Dame Academy 20:12 6:30
7 7 453 Bridget Siebenaller 11 Notre Dame Academy 20:30 6:36
8 8 404 McKela Elder 9 Fremont Ross 20:32 6:37
9 9 407 Kim Hetrick 12 Fremont Ross 20:41 6:40
10 10 530 Jenna Beakas 11 St. Ursula Academy 20:45 6:41
11 11 542 Holly Shade 9 St. Ursula Academy 20:46 6:41
12 12 378 Claire Short 10 Findlay 21:10 6:49
13 13 528 Sara Aubry 12 St. Ursula Academy 21:14 6:50
14 14 359 Katie Corbin 10 Findlay 21:14 6:50
15 15 101 Jordan Baugh 10 St. Ursula Academy 21:21 6:53
16 16 588 Alexys Bonds 11 Whitmer 21:25 6:54
17 17 595 Alyssa Heer 9 Whitmer 21:25 6:54
18 18 322 Alaina Lesniewicz 10 Clay 21:34 6:57
19 19 531 Julia Beakas 11 St. Ursula Academy 21:36 6:57
20 20 367 Mia Johnson 12 Findlay 21:37 6:58
21 21 384 Katherine Wilson 12 Findlay 21:40 6:59
22 22 599 Kelsey Madison 11 Whitmer 21:42 6:59
23 23 441 Jamie Lenart 11 Notre Dame Academy 21:43 7:00
24 24 597 Ellie Kosek 12 Whitmer 21:43 7:00
25 25 598 Emma Kosek 12 Whitmer 21:45 7:01
26 26 370 Alexandra Lavey 10 Findlay 21:52 7:03
27 27 363 Jami Halliday 10 Findlay 21:56 7:04
28 28 458 Amanda Ward 11 Notre Dame Academy 21:57 7:04
29 29 535 Brooke Hoffman 9 St. Ursula Academy 22:01 7:06
30 30 316 Alexis Cordell 10 Clay 22:05 7:07
31 31 561 Kiley Sabo 10 Toledo C.C. 22:14 7:10
32 32 447 Alana Okuley 11 Notre Dame Academy 22:23 7:13
33 33 356 Megan Cassata 9 Findlay 22:25 7:13
34 34 592 Kaitlyn Harris 12 Whitmer 22:41 7:18
35 35 411 Lexi Prenzlin 9 Fremont Ross 22:46 7:20
36 36 321 Caitlyn Kuecher 12 Clay 22:48 7:21
37 37 555 Simone Green 10 Toledo C.C. 23:05 7:26
38 38 536 Kayla Kreger 9 St. Ursula Academy 23:08 7:27
39 39 324 Madison Miller 12 Clay 23:37 7:37
40 40 318 Emilie Fisher 10 Clay 23:47 7:40
41 41 315 Keeley Bowmer 10 Clay 24:25 7:52
42 42 557 Sierra McClanahan 10 Toledo C.C. 24:44 7:58
43 43 405 Kayla Glotzbecker 9 Fremont Ross 24:59 8:03
44 44 408 Santinia Minor 11 Fremont Ross 25:31 8:13
45 45 560 Hailey O'Mara 10 Toledo C.C. 25:37 8:15
46 46 559 Kerry O'Donnell 11 Toledo C.C. 26:22 8:30
47 47 412 Sarah Widman 9 Fremont Ross 27:41 8:55
48 48 406 Morgan Hawk 12 Fremont Ross 29:30 9:30
49 49 562 Caroline Thomas 10 Toledo C.C. 30:16 9:45
50 422 Journey Seffernick 10 Lima Senior 34:37 11:09
51 421 Riley Davenport 10 Lima Senior 38:19 12:20
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    39  Notre Dame Academy        (  20:26  1:42:06   1:55)
========================================
  1      1  Madeline Vining         10   19:48
  2      2  Emily Vining            10   19:53
  3      6  Michaela Dray           12   20:12
  4      7  Bridget Siebenaller     11   20:30
  5     23  Jamie Lenart            11   21:43
  6   ( 28) Amanda Ward             11   21:57
  7   ( 32) Alana Okuley            11   22:23

  2.    68  St. Ursula Academy        (  21:09  1:45:42   0:51)
========================================
  1     10  Jenna Beakas            11   20:45
  2     11  Holly Shade             9   20:46
  3     13  Sara Aubry              12   21:14
  4     15  Jordan Baugh            10   21:21
  5     19  Julia Beakas            11   21:36
  6   ( 29) Brooke Hoffman          9   22:01
  7   ( 38) Kayla Kreger            9   23:08

  3.    83  Whitmer                   (  21:16  1:46:20   1:38)
========================================
  1      4  Megan Good              9   20:05
  2     16  Alexys Bonds            11   21:25
  3     17  Alyssa Heer             9   21:25
  4     22  Kelsey Madison          11   21:42
  5     24  Ellie Kosek             12   21:43
  6   ( 25) Emma Kosek              12   21:45
  7   ( 34) Kaitlyn Harris          12   22:41

  4.    93  Findlay                   (  21:31  1:47:33   0:42)
========================================
  1     12  Claire Short            10   21:10
  2     14  Katie Corbin            10   21:14
  3     20  Mia Johnson             12   21:37
  4     21  Katherine Wilson        12   21:40
  5     26  Alexandra Lavey         10   21:52
  6   ( 27) Jami Halliday           10   21:56
  7   ( 33) Megan Cassata           9   22:25

  5.   128  Clay                      (  22:03  1:50:12   3:29)
========================================
  1      5  Sydney Hess             12   20:08
  2     18  Alaina Lesniewicz       10   21:34
  3     30  Alexis Cordell          10   22:05
  4     36  Caitlyn Kuecher         12   22:48
  5     39  Madison Miller          12   23:37
  6   ( 40) Emilie Fisher           10   23:47
  7   ( 41) Keeley Bowmer           10   24:25

  6.   139  Fremont Ross              (  22:54  1:54:29   4:59)
========================================
  1      8  McKela Elder            9   20:32
  2      9  Kim Hetrick             12   20:41
  3     35  Lexi Prenzlin           9   22:46
  4     43  Kayla Glotzbecker       9   24:59
  5     44  Santinia Minor          11   25:31
  6   ( 47) Sarah Widman            9   27:41
  7   ( 48) Morgan Hawk             12   29:30

  7.   158  Toledo C.C.               (  23:09  1:55:42   5:35)
========================================
  1      3  Anna Kovacs             11   20:02
  2     31  Kiley Sabo              10   22:14
  3     37  Simone Green            10   23:05
  4     42  Sierra McClanahan       10   24:44
  5     45  Hailey O'Mara           10   25:37
  6   ( 46) Kerry O'Donnell         11   26:22
  7   ( 49) Caroline Thomas         10   30:16