ALLIANCE RUNNING


SOUTHWESTERN BUCKEYE CHAMPIONSHIPS
OCTOBER 14, 2017 @ SEBALD PARK MIDDLETOWN, OH

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Hsgirls Pace
1 1 377 Rachel Ploeger 12 Monroe 18:02 5:49
2 2 459 Elizabeth Vaughn 10 Oakwood 18:37 6:00
3 3 10 Avarie Faulkner 9 Bellbrook 19:07 6:10
4 4 452 Lily Michael 12 Oakwood 19:26 6:16
5 5 617 Hannah Gill 9 Waynesville 19:29 6:17
6 6 23 Elise Kemper 11 Bellbrook 19:34 6:19
7 7 195 Katie Bassler 12 Eaton 19:45 6:22
8 8 115 Hailey Hoops 9 Brookville 19:52 6:24
9 9 12 Cara Fine 11 Bellbrook 19:53 6:25
10 10 621 Tara Todd 12 Waynesville 19:53 6:25
11 11 15 Minami Ford 11 Bellbrook 19:55 6:25
12 12 29 Emily Pelfrey 9 Bellbrook 20:06 6:29
13 13 376 Emily McMurry 10 Monroe 20:14 6:31
14 14 197 Destiny Brubaker 12 Eaton 20:36 6:38
15 15 205 Claire Meyer 11 Eaton 20:47 6:42
16 16 28 Kayla Paul 10 Bellbrook 20:48 6:42
17 17 333 Rachel Thompson 10 Milton-Union 20:53 6:44
18 18 22 Rachel Kahler 11 Bellbrook 20:54 6:44
19 19 584 Morgan Tidwell 12 Valley View 21:05 6:48
20 298 Fiona Sulentic 10 Madison 21:13 6:50
21 20 369 Kelesa Davis 10 Monroe 21:13 6:50
22 21 449 Mary Kidwell 11 Oakwood 21:15 6:51
23 22 116 Emilie Penick 10 Brookville 21:17 6:52
24 23 622 Megan Zidaroff 9 Waynesville 21:20 6:53
25 24 453 Maddy Plunkett 11 Oakwood 21:20 6:53
26 3 Maddie Crane 12 Bellbrook 21:31 6:56
27 21 Ally Jiovani 9 Bellbrook 21:33 6:57
28 25 332 Kyli Parsons 11 Milton-Union 21:34 6:57
29 26 330 Kiley Jacobe 12 Milton-Union 21:36 6:58
30 27 329 Brianna Collins 11 Milton-Union 21:37 6:58
31 28 458 Bridget Vaughn 12 Oakwood 21:38 6:58
32 29 372 Allison Handorf 11 Monroe 21:44 7:00
33 30 614 Grace Aldrich 12 Waynesville 21:46 7:01
34 31 335 Micah Tracy 9 Milton-Union 21:47 7:01
35 32 585 Clara Walton 10 Valley View 21:50 7:02
36 33 117 Caitlyn Rieder 10 Brookville 21:51 7:03
37 34 442 Lydia Beyer 11 Oakwood 21:51 7:03
38 35 118 Morgan Smith 10 Brookville 21:53 7:03
39 36 200 Brooke Caplinger 11 Eaton 21:56 7:04
40 37 194 Briana Baker 10 Eaton 22:07 7:08
41 38 336 Megan Trittschuh 11 Milton-Union 22:11 7:09
42 39 208 Sasha Taxter 12 Eaton 22:13 7:10
43 40 451 Aria Kupka 11 Oakwood 22:15 7:10
44 6 Keely Dryden 12 Bellbrook 22:23 7:13
45 41 616 Katie Feldmann 12 Waynesville 22:24 7:13
46 42 331 Ally Lyons 10 Milton-Union 22:28 7:15
47 43 379 Elizabeth Roper 11 Monroe 22:31 7:16
48 44 582 Anna Roach 11 Valley View 22:31 7:16
49 14 Mara Fleck 10 Bellbrook 22:43 7:20
50 26 Maddie Main 9 Bellbrook 22:45 7:20
51 45 619 Kenna Harvey 11 Waynesville 22:46 7:21
52 46 367 Lexi Clements 11 Monroe 22:49 7:21
53 47 201 Arica Hamilton 11 Eaton 22:50 7:22
54 48 561 Caiden Duskey 9 Preble Shawnee 22:50 7:22
55 35 Jessie Shenk 12 Bellbrook 22:53 7:23
56 198 Rachel Buckler 9 Eaton 23:00 7:25
57 454 Hannah Potter 11 Oakwood 23:03 7:26
58 204 Cari Metz 9 Eaton 23:04 7:26
59 455 Izzy Schutte 12 Oakwood 23:07 7:27
60 49 618 Megan Handle 10 Waynesville 23:14 7:29
61 50 166 Avery Puderbaugh 9 Dixie 23:15 7:30
62 196 Gabby Best 11 Eaton 23:19 7:31
63 51 163 Sydney Creamer 11 Dixie 23:21 7:32
64 30 Bekah Poth 12 Bellbrook 23:24 7:33
65 206 Alexis Owen 10 Eaton 23:26 7:33
66 52 371 Angelina Griffith 11 Monroe 23:27 7:34
67 334 Kelsie Tomlinson 9 Milton-Union 23:35 7:36
68 615 Teagan Cassidy 9 Waynesville 23:43 7:39
69 375 Alexis Kennedy 10 Monroe 23:49 7:41
70 443 Holly Cassidy 11 Oakwood 23:56 7:43
71 53 562 Alivia Reek 11 Preble Shawnee 24:04 7:46
72 448 Julia Guzman 11 Oakwood 24:08 7:47
73 444 Marissa Dewing 11 Oakwood 24:08 7:47
74 54 114 Emily Hinds 12 Brookville 24:11 7:48
75 55 580 Adrianna Jennings 9 Valley View 24:12 7:48
76 37 Alissa Warren 9 Bellbrook 24:16 7:49
77 32 Lauren Redfern 12 Bellbrook 24:24 7:52
78 8 Hannah Edwards 12 Bellbrook 24:25 7:52
79 457 Alexandria Thorpe 12 Oakwood 24:29 7:54
80 36 Emily Taylor 11 Bellbrook 24:34 7:55
81 56 255 Katie Coffey 11 Franklin 24:38 7:56
82 16 Olivia Greathouse 11 Bellbrook 24:42 7:58
83 17 Haley Greer 9 Bellbrook 24:46 7:59
84 19 Sierra Hessinger 12 Bellbrook 24:48 8:00
85 57 165 Dasha Perminova 11 Dixie 24:49 8:00
86 58 563 Debbie Tombragel 9 Preble Shawnee 24:49 8:00
87 59 112 Christina Bronner 11 Brookville 24:50 8:00
88 447 Madeline Groff 12 Oakwood 24:53 8:01
89 294 Amy Hudek 12 Madison 24:56 8:02
90 368 Maddie Corrill 10 Monroe 24:58 8:03
91 60 583 Lainee Stiver 11 Valley View 25:14 8:08
92 1 Hannah Blaine 11 Bellbrook 25:16 8:09
93 199 Josie Bulach 9 Eaton 25:16 8:09
94 328 Laura Billing 10 Milton-Union 25:28 8:13
95 460 Molly Venema 10 Oakwood 25:31 8:14
96 27 Sarah Malas 12 Bellbrook 25:35 8:15
97 61 260 Brooke Sizemore 12 Franklin 25:36 8:15
98 366 Alaina Cebelak 9 Monroe 25:39 8:16
99 33 Cailey Riggs 9 Bellbrook 25:39 8:16
100 18 Isla Harrop 12 Bellbrook 25:44 8:18
101 24 Hollie Klepacz 11 Bellbrook 25:45 8:18
102 62 164 Ruppert Mckinlee 11 Dixie 25:48 8:19
103 31 Heidi Raber 9 Bellbrook 25:58 8:22
104 25 Amiya Kundu 9 Bellbrook 25:58 8:22
105 63 167 Catherine Wilkinson 10 Dixie 26:03 8:24
106 202 Olivia McCarty 9 Eaton 26:06 8:25
107 374 Jenna Janesch 11 Monroe 26:07 8:25
108 620 Lauren Slattery 12 Waynesville 26:13 8:27
109 655 Maddie Baker 9 Eaton 26:16 8:28
110 11 Lexi Filburn 11 Bellbrook 26:18 8:29
111 193 Nina Albinus 11 Eaton 26:24 8:31
112 456 Helen Souder 11 Oakwood 26:28 8:32
113 5 Catherine Dimbath 11 Bellbrook 26:31 8:33
114 13 Natalie Fisher 9 Bellbrook 26:36 8:35
115 34 Katie Schultz 10 Bellbrook 26:56 8:41
116 441 Ellie Beringer 10 Oakwood 26:56 8:41
117 461 Aviva Young 10 Oakwood 27:00 8:42
118 64 579 Eden Alsept 9 Valley View 27:13 8:47
119 446 Elliott Gowdy 10 Oakwood 27:22 8:49
120 65 263 Makayla Wills 11 Franklin 27:22 8:49
121 440 Trina Aebker 10 Oakwood 27:26 8:51
122 20 Shelby Hurst 9 Bellbrook 27:28 8:51
123 656 Amanda Duffy 10 Carlisle 27:51 8:59
124 207 Katy Rich 9 Eaton 27:54 9:00
125 38 Mia Witker 12 Bellbrook 28:09 9:04
126 2 Holly Conklin 10 Bellbrook 28:28 9:11
127 203 Maddie Meredith 11 Eaton 28:36 9:13
128 66 560 Brooke Dalton 9 Preble Shawnee 29:00 9:21
129 67 559 Regina Blair 10 Preble Shawnee 29:18 9:27
130 68 578 Selina Allen 11 Valley View 29:20 9:27
131 69 262 Rachel Wells 10 Franklin 29:55 9:39
132 70 256 Hailey Fickey 10 Franklin 30:35 9:52
133 71 258 Lexi Lewis 9 Franklin 30:36 9:52
134 72 113 Madison Hamiel 11 Brookville 31:09 10:03
135 373 Katie Howell 12 Monroe 31:40 10:13
136 4 Dasha Crocker 9 Bellbrook 32:41 10:32
137 295 Acasia McGuire 11 Madison 33:27 10:47
138 73 259 Liza O'Hara 9 Franklin 35:18 11:23
139 7 Molly Dunham 11 Bellbrook 38:16 12:20
140 264 Madi Zehring 12 Franklin 44:41 14:24

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    41  Bellbrook                 (  19:43  1:38:35   0:59)
========================================
  1      3  Avarie Faulkner         9   19:07
  2      6  Elise Kemper            11   19:34
  3      9  Cara Fine               11   19:53
  4     11  Minami Ford             11   19:55
  5     12  Emily Pelfrey           9   20:06
  6   ( 16) Kayla Paul              10   20:48
  7   ( 18) Rachel Kahler           11   20:54

  2.    79  Oakwood                   (  20:28  1:42:16   3:01)
========================================
  1      2  Elizabeth Vaughn        10   18:37
  2      4  Lily Michael            12   19:26
  3     21  Mary Kidwell            11   21:15
  4     24  Maddy Plunkett          11   21:20
  5     28  Bridget Vaughn          12   21:38
  6   ( 34) Lydia Beyer             11   21:51
  7   ( 40) Aria Kupka              11   22:15

  3.   106  Monroe                    (  20:45  1:43:44   4:29)
========================================
  1      1  Rachel Ploeger          12   18:02
  2     13  Emily McMurry           10   20:14
  3     20  Kelesa Davis            10   21:13
  4     29  Allison Handorf         11   21:44
  5     43  Elizabeth Roper         11   22:31
  6   ( 46) Lexi Clements           11   22:49
  7   ( 52) Angelina Griffith       11   23:27

  4.   109  Eaton                     (  21:03  1:45:11   2:22)
========================================
  1      7  Katie Bassler           12   19:45
  2     14  Destiny Brubaker        12   20:36
  3     15  Claire Meyer            11   20:47
  4     36  Brooke Caplinger        11   21:56
  5     37  Briana Baker            10   22:07
  6   ( 39) Sasha Taxter            12   22:13
  7   ( 47) Arica Hamilton          11   22:50

  5.   109  Waynesville               (  20:59  1:44:52   2:55)
========================================
  1      5  Hannah Gill             9   19:29
  2     10  Tara Todd               12   19:53
  3     23  Megan Zidaroff          9   21:20
  4     30  Grace Aldrich           12   21:46
  5     41  Katie Feldmann          12   22:24
  6   ( 45) Kenna Harvey            11   22:46
  7   ( 49) Megan Handle            10   23:14

  6.   126  Milton-Union              (  21:30  1:47:27   0:54)
========================================
  1     17  Rachel Thompson         10   20:53
  2     25  Kyli Parsons            11   21:34
  3     26  Kiley Jacobe            12   21:36
  4     27  Brianna Collins         11   21:37
  5     31  Micah Tracy             9   21:47
  6   ( 38) Megan Trittschuh        11   22:11
  7   ( 42) Ally Lyons              10   22:28

  7.   152  Brookville                (  21:49  1:49:04   4:19)
========================================
  1      8  Hailey Hoops            9   19:52
  2     22  Emilie Penick           10   21:17
  3     33  Caitlyn Rieder          10   21:51
  4     35  Morgan Smith            10   21:53
  5     54  Emily Hinds             12   24:11
  6   ( 59) Christina Bronner       11   24:50
  7   ( 72) Madison Hamiel          11   31:09

  8.   210  Valley View               (  22:59  1:54:52   4:09)
========================================
  1     19  Morgan Tidwell          12   21:05
  2     32  Clara Walton            10   21:50
  3     44  Anna Roach              11   22:31
  4     55  Adrianna Jennings       9   24:12
  5     60  Lainee Stiver           11   25:14
  6   ( 64) Eden Alsept             9   27:13
  7   ( 68) Selina Allen            11   29:20

  9.   283  Dixie                     (  24:40  2:03:16   2:48)
========================================
  1     50  Avery Puderbaugh        9   23:15
  2     51  Sydney Creamer          11   23:21
  3     57  Dasha Perminova         11   24:49
  4     62  Ruppert Mckinlee        11   25:48
  5     63  Catherine Wilkinson     10   26:03

 10.   292  Preble Shawnee            (  26:01  2:10:01   6:28)
========================================
  1     48  Caiden Duskey           9   22:50
  2     53  Alivia Reek             11   24:04
  3     58  Debbie Tombragel        9   24:49
  4     66  Brooke Dalton           9   29:00
  5     67  Regina Blair            10   29:18

 11.   321  Franklin                  (  27:38  2:18:06   5:57)
========================================
  1     56  Katie Coffey            11   24:38
  2     61  Brooke Sizemore         12   25:36
  3     65  Makayla Wills           11   27:22
  4     69  Rachel Wells            10   29:55
  5     70  Hailey Fickey           10   30:35
  6   ( 71) Lexi Lewis              9   30:36
  7   ( 73) Liza O'Hara             9   35:18




Incomplete Teams:

Madison                  
         Fiona Sulentic 10, Amy Hudek 12, Acasia McGuire 11

Carlisle                 
         Amanda Duffy 10