ALLIANCE RUNNING


BLAZER INVITATIONAL
September 30, 2017 @ NATIONAL TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL NEW PARIS, OH

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Jhboys Pace
1 1 1423 Alex Allen 8 National Trail MS 12:06 6:03
2 2 1444 Zach Quesinberry 8 Tri-County North MS 12:32 6:16
3 3 2239 Kolby Hamilton 7 Eaton MS 12:33 6:17
4 4 1427 Joel Hunt 7 National Trail MS 12:34 6:17
5 5 2268 Noah Stevens 7 Greenville MS 12:34 6:17
6 6 2225 Tyler Pfahler 8 Arcanum MS 12:37 6:19
7 7 1428 Ethan Murphy 8 National Trail MS 12:37 6:19
8 8 1465 Kasen Keener 8 Valley View MS 12:41 6:21
9 9 2266 Seth Shaffer 8 Greenville MS 12:46 6:23
10 10 1467 Justin Michael 8 Valley View MS 12:49 6:25
11 11 1425 Owen Bryant 8 National Trail MS 13:09 6:35
12 12 2262 Luke D Rammel 7 Greenville MS 13:17 6:39
13 13 1440 Jonathon Landis 7 Tri-County North MS 13:21 6:41
14 14 1452 Justin Finkbine 7 Tri-Village MS 13:21 6:41
15 15 2265 Ashton Shaffer 8 Greenville MS 13:26 6:43
16 16 2260 Rob Dancer 8 Greenville MS 13:27 6:44
17 17 2286 Gabe Lehman 8 Madison MS 13:29 6:45
18 18 1470 Cayden Willis 7 Valley View MS 13:31 6:46
19 19 1424 Evan Baker 7 National Trail MS 13:33 6:47
20 20 1466 Sage McGlaughlin 7 Valley View MS 13:34 6:47
21 21 2213 Andrew Thornhill 8 Ansonia MS 13:35 6:48
22 22 1462 Eli Creech 8 Valley View MS 13:37 6:49
23 23 1450 Logan Call 7 Tri-Village MS 13:40 6:50
24 24 1454 Joshua Murphey 7 Tri-Village MS 13:45 6:53
25 25 2236 Gavin Bach 8 Eaton MS 13:51 6:56
26 26 1445 Robbie Quinn 8 Tri-County North MS 13:58 6:59
27 27 2261 Breylind Fisher 7 Greenville MS 14:02 7:01
28 28 2240 Carson Janney 7 Eaton MS 14:02 7:01
29 29 1429 Parker Webb 7 National Trail MS 14:05 7:03
30 30 2229 Zeke Wright 8 Arcanum MS 14:06 7:03
31 31 1446 Aaron Shellabarger 7 Tri-County North MS 14:09 7:05
32 32 2212 Connor Schmit 8 Ansonia MS 14:10 7:05
33 33 2264 Wyatt Rammel 8 Greenville MS 14:12 7:06
34 34 1441 Larry Lockwood 7 Tri-County North MS 14:17 7:09
35 35 2228 Bryson Sharp 7 Arcanum MS 14:18 7:09
36 36 2219 Luke Brinksneader 8 Arcanum MS 14:18 7:09
37 37 2227 Jacob Rice 7 Arcanum MS 14:18 7:09
38 38 2222 Nate Kessler 7 Arcanum MS 14:21 7:10
39 39 2242 Jaxon Roth 7 Eaton MS 14:26 7:13
40 2270 Koller Winterrowd 8 Greenville MS 14:31 7:16
41 2263 Luke F Rammel 7 Greenville MS 14:38 7:19
42 40 2220 Cameron Daugherty 8 Arcanum MS 14:40 7:20
43 2226 Chad Pitzer 8 Arcanum MS 14:45 7:23
44 41 2241 Michael Letner 7 Eaton MS 14:55 7:28
45 2224 Ashton Paul 7 Arcanum MS 14:56 7:28
46 42 2210 Will Kammer 7 Ansonia MS 15:03 7:32
47 2269 Dalton Swank 8 Greenville MS 15:05 7:33
48 43 1451 Brennen Fellers 7 Tri-Village MS 15:08 7:34
49 44 1455 C.J. Osborne 7 Tri-Village MS 15:11 7:36
50 45 1456 Zane Osborne 7 Tri-Village MS 15:14 7:37
51 46 1442 Walker McPeck 8 Tri-County North MS 15:19 7:40
52 47 1457 Ryan Stephan 8 Tri-Village MS 15:29 7:45
53 1449 James Biser 8 Tri-Village MS 15:33 7:47
54 48 1443 Hunter Pahl 8 Tri-County North MS 15:35 7:48
55 49 1469 Garrett Underwood 8 Valley View MS 15:54 7:57
56 1453 Andrew Holzapfel 7 Tri-Village MS 16:02 8:01
57 1439 Reese Horn 7 Tri-County North MS 16:05 8:03
58 2218 Charlie Barry 7 Arcanum MS 16:08 8:04
59 1438 Frankie Brumley 7 Tri-County North MS 16:26 8:13
60 50 1426 Blade Clark 7 National Trail MS 16:50 8:25
61 51 2237 Carson Brower 7 Eaton MS 16:51 8:26
62 52 2283 Justin Feltner 8 Madison MS 17:32 8:46
63 53 2208 Garrett Brown 7 Ansonia MS 17:33 8:47
64 54 2282 Joe Crim 8 Madison MS 17:51 8:56
65 55 2281 Jayden Crihfield 8 Madison MS 17:56 8:58
66 56 2209 Landyn Gabriel 8 Ansonia MS 17:57 8:59
67 57 2211 Scotty Ritchie 7 Ansonia MS 18:13 9:07
68 1458 Kamran Stucky 8 Tri-Village MS 18:28 9:14
69 2221 Caleb Hartman 7 Arcanum MS 19:03 9:32
70 2267 Alex Snell 8 Greenville MS 19:13 9:37
71 58 2280 Xan Coldiron 8 Madison MS 19:37 9:49

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    42  National Trail MS         (  12:48  1:03:59   1:27)
========================================
  1      1  Alex Allen              8   12:06
  2      4  Joel Hunt               7   12:34
  3      7  Ethan Murphy            8   12:37
  4     11  Owen Bryant             8   13:09
  5     19  Evan Baker              7   13:33
  6   ( 29) Parker Webb             7   14:05
  7   ( 50) Blade Clark             7   16:50

  2.    57  Greenville MS             (  13:06  1:05:30   0:53)
========================================
  1      5  Noah Stevens            7   12:34
  2      9  Seth Shaffer            8   12:46
  3     12  Luke D Rammel           7   13:17
  4     15  Ashton Shaffer          8   13:26
  5     16  Rob Dancer              8   13:27
  6   ( 27) Breylind Fisher         7   14:02
  7   ( 33) Wyatt Rammel            8   14:12

  3.    78  Valley View MS            (  13:15  1:06:12   0:56)
========================================
  1      8  Kasen Keener            8   12:41
  2     10  Justin Michael          8   12:49
  3     18  Cayden Willis           7   13:31
  4     20  Sage McGlaughlin        7   13:34
  5     22  Eli Creech              8   13:37
  6   ( 49) Garrett Underwood       8   15:54

  4.   106  Tri-County North MS       (  13:40  1:08:17   1:45)
========================================
  1      2  Zach Quesinberry        8   12:32
  2     13  Jonathon Landis         7   13:21
  3     26  Robbie Quinn            8   13:58
  4     31  Aaron Shellabarger      7   14:09
  5     34  Larry Lockwood          7   14:17
  6   ( 46) Walker McPeck           8   15:19
  7   ( 48) Hunter Pahl             8   15:35

  5.   136  Eaton MS                  (  13:58  1:09:47   2:22)
========================================
  1      3  Kolby Hamilton          7   12:33
  2     25  Gavin Bach              8   13:51
  3     28  Carson Janney           7   14:02
  4     39  Jaxon Roth              7   14:26
  5     41  Michael Letner          7   14:55
  6   ( 51) Carson Brower           7   16:51

  6.   144  Arcanum MS                (  13:56  1:09:37   1:41)
========================================
  1      6  Tyler Pfahler           8   12:37
  2     30  Zeke Wright             8   14:06
  3     35  Bryson Sharp            7   14:18
  4     36  Luke Brinksneader       8   14:18
  5     37  Jacob Rice              7   14:18
  6   ( 38) Nate Kessler            7   14:21
  7   ( 40) Cameron Daugherty       8   14:40

  7.   148  Tri-Village MS            (  14:13  1:11:05   1:50)
========================================
  1     14  Justin Finkbine         7   13:21
  2     23  Logan Call              7   13:40
  3     24  Joshua Murphey          7   13:45
  4     43  Brennen Fellers         7   15:08
  5     44  C.J. Osborne            7   15:11
  6   ( 45) Zane Osborne            7   15:14
  7   ( 47) Ryan Stephan            8   15:29

  8.   204  Ansonia MS                (  15:40  1:18:18   4:22)
========================================
  1     21  Andrew Thornhill        8   13:35
  2     32  Connor Schmit           8   14:10
  3     42  Will Kammer             7   15:03
  4     53  Garrett Brown           7   17:33
  5     56  Landyn Gabriel          8   17:57
  6   ( 57) Scotty Ritchie          7   18:13

  9.   236  Madison MS                (  17:17  1:26:25   6:08)
========================================
  1     17  Gabe Lehman             8   13:29
  2     52  Justin Feltner          8   17:32
  3     54  Joe Crim                8   17:51
  4     55  Jayden Crihfield        8   17:56
  5     58  Xan Coldiron            8   19:37