ALLIANCE RUNNING


BLAZER INVITATIONAL
September 30, 2017 @ NATIONAL TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL NEW PARIS, OH

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Hsboys Pace
1 1 2119 Tanner Delk JR Arcanum 16:22 5:16
2 2 2151 Josh Bishop JR National Trail 17:20 5:35
3 3 2155 Travis Hunt JR National Trail 17:38 5:41
4 4 2195 Ryan Michael SO Valley View 17:55 5:46
5 5 2154 Cameron Harrison FR National Trail 18:04 5:49
6 6 2121 Landon Kreusch FR Arcanum 18:04 5:49
7 7 2197 Zack Vogel FR Valley View 18:06 5:50
8 8 2194 A.J. Martinez JR Valley View 18:08 5:51
9 9 2153 Adam Eyler JR National Trail 18:20 5:54
10 10 2156 Ian Miller JR National Trail 18:21 5:55
11 11 2135 Ben Brewer SO Eaton 18:26 5:56
12 12 2185 Landen Fraylick SO Tri-Village 18:27 5:57
13 13 2140 Austin Kopf FR Eaton 18:34 5:59
14 14 2134 KeAnthony Bales SO Eaton 18:41 6:01
15 15 2125 Dakota White SO Arcanum 18:41 6:01
16 16 2159 Caleb VanWinkle FR National Trail 18:46 6:03
17 17 2109 Logan Warner JR Ansonia 18:46 6:03
18 18 2187 Harley Ketring SO Tri-Village 18:48 6:03
19 19 2136 Gabe Brown SO Eaton 18:53 6:05
20 20 2106 Brayden Swabb SR Ansonia 18:55 6:06
21 21 2193 Max Kozarec SO Valley View 18:57 6:06
22 22 2172 Brandon Smeltzer JR Tri-County North 19:20 6:14
23 23 2184 Dalton Cockerham SO Tri-Village 19:28 6:16
24 24 2142 Austin Pugh SO Eaton 19:28 6:16
25 25 2186 Matthew Holzapfel FR Tri-Village 19:36 6:19
26 26 2123 Ethan Moores JR Arcanum 19:46 6:22
27 27 2169 Ian Alexander SO Tri-County North 20:00 6:27
28 28 2124 Logan Todd FR Arcanum 20:02 6:27
29 29 2196 Gage Stillwell FR Valley View 20:27 6:35
30 30 2101 Michael Hall JR Ansonia 20:41 6:40
31 31 2138 Cole Hauser FR Eaton 20:41 6:40
32 32 2102 Garrett Kaiser JR Ansonia 20:42 6:40
33 33 2144 Logan Sizemore JR Eaton 20:52 6:43
34 34 2107 Kyle Thornhill FR Ansonia 20:53 6:44
35 35 2161 Nicolas Wellman JR National Trail 20:59 6:46
36 2137 Braden Clabaugh SR Eaton 21:06 6:48
37 36 2171 Gregory Ras SR Tri-County North 21:08 6:49
38 37 2170 Curtis Grubbs FR Tri-County North 21:08 6:49
39 2158 Alix Stevens FR National Trail 21:11 6:50
40 2141 Winson Lam SO Eaton 21:15 6:51
41 38 2174 Patrick Timmons SR Tri-County North 21:18 6:52
42 2143 Isaac Rohrer JR Eaton 21:24 6:54
43 39 2191 Ethan Dunaway FR Valley View 21:45 7:00
44 40 2118 Jimmy Barry JR Arcanum 22:15 7:10
45 41 2104 Daniel Shaner SR Ansonia 22:35 7:17
46 2139 A.J. Hewitt SR Eaton 22:38 7:17
47 42 2173 Dakota Timmons FR Tri-County North 22:41 7:18
48 2157 Joey Springer FR National Trail 22:55 7:23
49 2160 Jack Weaver JR National Trail 23:02 7:25
50 43 2126 Mitchel Wogomon JR Arcanum 23:22 7:32
51 2122 Clayton Moore FR Arcanum 23:23 7:32
52 2152 Nathan Bottoms FR National Trail 23:40 7:37
53 44 2183 Cameron Armstrong JR Tri-Village 25:59 8:22
54 45 2190 Orbin Creech FR Valley View 27:16 8:47
55 46 2108 Jacob Vietor JR Ansonia 28:24 9:09
56 2105 Connor Stachler FR Ansonia 29:50 9:36

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    29  National Trail            (  17:57  1:29:43   1:01)
========================================
  1      2  Josh Bishop             JR   17:20
  2      3  Travis Hunt             JR   17:38
  3      5  Cameron Harrison        FR   18:04
  4      9  Adam Eyler              JR   18:20
  5     10  Ian Miller              JR   18:21
  6   ( 16) Caleb VanWinkle         FR   18:46
  7   ( 35) Nicolas Wellman         JR   20:59

  2.    69  Valley View               (  18:43  1:33:33   2:32)
========================================
  1      4  Ryan Michael            SO   17:55
  2      7  Zack Vogel              FR   18:06
  3      8  A.J. Martinez           JR   18:08
  4     21  Max Kozarec             SO   18:57
  5     29  Gage Stillwell          FR   20:27
  6   ( 39) Ethan Dunaway           FR   21:45
  7   ( 45) Orbin Creech            FR   27:16

  3.    76  Arcanum                   (  18:35  1:32:55   3:40)
========================================
  1      1  Tanner Delk             JR   16:22
  2      6  Landon Kreusch          FR   18:04
  3     15  Dakota White            SO   18:41
  4     26  Ethan Moores            JR   19:46
  5     28  Logan Todd              FR   20:02
  6   ( 40) Jimmy Barry             JR   22:15
  7   ( 43) Mitchel Wogomon         JR   23:22

  4.    81  Eaton                     (  18:49  1:34:02   1:02)
========================================
  1     11  Ben Brewer              SO   18:26
  2     13  Austin Kopf             FR   18:34
  3     14  KeAnthony Bales         SO   18:41
  4     19  Gabe Brown              SO   18:53
  5     24  Austin Pugh             SO   19:28
  6   ( 31) Cole Hauser             FR   20:41
  7   ( 33) Logan Sizemore          JR   20:52

  5.   122  Tri-Village               (  20:28  1:42:18   7:32)
========================================
  1     12  Landen Fraylick         SO   18:27
  2     18  Harley Ketring          SO   18:48
  3     23  Dalton Cockerham        SO   19:28
  4     25  Matthew Holzapfel       FR   19:36
  5     44  Cameron Armstrong       JR   25:59

  6.   133  Ansonia                   (  20:00  1:39:57   2:07)
========================================
  1     17  Logan Warner            JR   18:46
  2     20  Brayden Swabb           SR   18:55
  3     30  Michael Hall            JR   20:41
  4     32  Garrett Kaiser          JR   20:42
  5     34  Kyle Thornhill          FR   20:53
  6   ( 41) Daniel Shaner           SR   22:35
  7   ( 46) Jacob Vietor            JR   28:24

  7.   160  Tri-County North          (  20:35  1:42:54   1:58)
========================================
  1     22  Brandon Smeltzer        JR   19:20
  2     27  Ian Alexander           SO   20:00
  3     36  Gregory Ras             SR   21:08
  4     37  Curtis Grubbs           FR   21:08
  5     38  Patrick Timmons         SR   21:18
  6   ( 42) Dakota Timmons          FR   22:41