ALLIANCE RUNNING

Treaty City Greenville Invitational
September 2, 2017 RACE:

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Jhboys Pace
1 671 Lucas Smith 8 Anna MS 11:00 5:30
2 1 1429 Ben Hoover 8 Newton Local MS 11:07 5:34
3 2 1349 Carter Miller 8 Monroe Central MS 11:20 5:40
4 3 1848 Michael Lyons 7 Tippecanoe MS 11:30 5:45
5 4 1111 Kellen Reichert 7 Jackson Center MS 11:32 5:46
6 1931 Aaron Cole 8 Twin Valley So. MS 11:32 5:46
7 669 Collin Frilling 8 Anna MS 11:37 5:49
8 5 2068 Rhett Bailey 8 Waynesville MS 11:46 5:53
9 6 1164 Jonathan Merritt 8 Legacy Christian MS 11:46 5:53
10 7 1949 Gage Wannemacher 8 Van Wert MS 11:54 5:57
11 8 1596 Thomas Sheehan 8 Roosevelt MS 11:55 5:58
12 9 1668 Race Anderson 8 South Adams MS 11:56 5:58
13 10 1864 Kalib Tolle 7 Tippecanoe MS 11:57 5:59
14 11 1947 Hunter Sherer 8 Van Wert MS 11:59 6:00
15 12 1673 Owen Wanner 7 South Adams MS 12:01 6:01
16 13 1488 Miles Moyer 8 Northmont MS 12:04 6:02
17 14 1851 Allan Murray 8 Tippecanoe MS 12:05 6:03
18 15 1669 Brady Fox 8 South Adams MS 12:10 6:05
19 16 1858 Ben Prenger 8 Tippecanoe MS 12:16 6:08
20 17 1638 Grant Hoying 8 Sidney MS 12:21 6:11
21 18 1246 Austin Grieshop 8 Marion Local MS 12:23 6:12
22 19 1635 Aiden Booth 7 Sidney MS 12:24 6:12
23 20 1057 Noah Stevens 8 Greenville MS 12:25 6:13
24 21 1200 Owen Long 8 Liberty Center MS 12:26 6:13
25 22 1091 Kyle Low 8 Houston MS 12:33 6:17
26 23 1348 Caden Landis 7 Monroe Central MS 12:33 6:17
27 24 2067 Caden Adams 8 Waynesville MS 12:34 6:17
28 25 1490 Cameron Roberts 8 Northmont MS 12:37 6:19
29 26 1860 Henry Roeth 8 Tippecanoe MS 12:42 6:21
30 27 1165 Tommy Michael 7 Legacy Christian MS 12:42 6:21
31 28 1489 Luke Patterson 7 Northmont MS 12:43 6:22
32 29 2072 A.J. Seidenschmid 8 Waynesville MS 12:43 6:22
33 30 1946 Jacob Sealscott 8 Van Wert MS 12:45 6:23
34 31 1340 Eli Chamberlain 6 Monroe Central MS 12:48 6:24
35 32 1202 Emmett Perry 8 Liberty Center MS 12:50 6:25
36 33 1431 Robert Ingle 8 Newton Local MS 12:50 6:25
37 34 1671 Isaac Gorrell 8 South Adams MS 12:52 6:26
38 35 1885 Zach Quesinberry 8 Tri-County North MS 12:52 6:26
39 879 Aiden Beachler 8 Bradford MS 12:52 6:26
40 36 1201 Kenny Miles 7 Liberty Center MS 12:53 6:27
41 37 1338 Tucker Burris 8 Monroe Central MS 12:55 6:28
42 38 928 Kyle Bland 7 Brookville MS 12:56 6:28
43 39 1863 Dylan Taylor 8 Tippecanoe MS 12:57 6:29
44 40 1355 Kyler Shumaker 8 Monroe Central MS 13:00 6:30
45 41 1088 Ryan Ely 8 Houston MS 13:02 6:31
46 42 1248 Troy Stucke 7 Marion Local MS 13:04 6:32
47 43 1055 Luke D Rammel 7 Greenville MS 13:07 6:34
48 44 1344 James Daniels 8 Monroe Central MS 13:07 6:34
49 880 Ben Kitts 7 Bradford MS 13:08 6:34
50 45 1834 Braydon Bottles 8 Tippecanoe MS 13:09 6:35
51 46 1094 Hunter Mowery 8 Houston MS 13:10 6:35
52 47 1477 Reed Diller 7 Northmont MS 13:11 6:36
53 48 1595 Neil Richardson 8 Roosevelt MS 13:11 6:36
54 49 925 Karson Ebbing 7 Brookville MS 13:12 6:36
55 1852 Elliot Murray 7 Tippecanoe MS 13:12 6:36
56 1862 Charlie Stueve 8 Tippecanoe MS 13:14 6:37
57 50 1199 Derek Dulle 7 Liberty Center MS 13:16 6:38
58 51 1109 Ethan Pohlschneide 8 Jackson Center MS 13:18 6:39
59 52 1485 Max Loudenslager 8 Northmont MS 13:19 6:40
60 1844 Addison Huber 8 Tippecanoe MS 13:19 6:40
61 53 707 Sam Lingerfelt 8 Baker MS 13:23 6:42
62 54 1346 Gavan Duncan 8 Monroe Central MS 13:24 6:42
63 55 2028 Brandon Pleiman 8 Versailles MS 13:24 6:42
64 56 1579 Eliot Feck 8 Preble Shawnee MS 13:25 6:43
65 57 1058 Ashton Shaffer 8 Greenville MS 13:25 6:43
66 1895 Joe Ferguson 8 Triad MS 13:26 6:43
67 58 1245 Aaron Broering 8 Marion Local MS 13:26 6:43
68 59 1087 Cole Crim 8 Houston MS 13:27 6:44
69 60 1095 Justin Pollock 8 Houston MS 13:27 6:44
70 61 1433 Clint Shellenberge 8 Newton Local MS 13:28 6:44
71 62 708 Owen Ransom 7 Baker MS 13:29 6:45
72 1845 Ben Huber 8 Tippecanoe MS 13:30 6:45
73 1861 Ethan Spencer 8 Tippecanoe MS 13:30 6:45
74 63 2024 Greg Dircksen 8 Versailles MS 13:30 6:45
75 64 2075 Cameron Foster 8 Liberty Center MS 13:31 6:46
76 65 1634 Andrew Bonifas 7 Sidney MS 13:33 6:47
77 66 1582 Cooper Roell 7 Preble Shawnee MS 13:33 6:47
78 67 1086 Sam Cartwright 8 Houston MS 13:33 6:47
79 68 1592 Grant Comer 8 Roosevelt MS 13:34 6:47
80 69 2069 Will Damron 8 Waynesville MS 13:37 6:49
81 70 1948 Gage Springer 7 Van Wert MS 13:37 6:49
82 71 929 Nathan Reider 8 Brookville MS 13:38 6:49
83 72 1105 Grant Elchert 7 Jackson Center MS 13:40 6:50
84 1357 Hayden Taylor 6 Monroe Central MS 13:40 6:50
85 73 1059 Seth Shaffer 8 Greenville MS 13:41 6:51
86 74 1410 Patrick Bernhold 7 New Bremen MS 13:42 6:51
87 75 2021 Zachary Ahrens 7 Versailles MS 13:43 6:52
88 76 1616 Graham Waggoner 8 Roosevelt MS 13:44 6:52
89 77 2027 Aaron Pleiman 7 Versailles MS 13:48 6:54
90 78 1053 Rob Dancer 8 Greenville MS 13:49 6:55
91 79 1247 Dean Smith 8 Marion Local MS 13:49 6:55
92 80 1482 John Hoyng 8 Northmont MS 13:50 6:55
93 81 1495 John Tran 7 Northmont MS 13:51 6:56
94 82 1097 Trey Vogler 7 Houston MS 13:52 6:56
95 83 1736 Brent Sutter 8 St. Henry MS 13:53 6:57
96 1914 Conner Rogers 7 Troy Christian MS 13:55 6:58
97 1847 Mason Kimmel 8 Tippecanoe MS 13:58 6:59
98 84 1670 Tyler Goforth 7 South Adams MS 14:00 7:00
99 1345 Nathan Daniels 6 Monroe Central MS 14:00 7:00
100 85 699 Andrew Thornhill 8 Ansonia MS 14:01 7:01
101 86 1580 Jackson Haney 8 Preble Shawnee MS 14:01 7:01
102 1843 Leo Hartman 8 Tippecanoe MS 14:01 7:01
103 1913 Collin Blore 7 Troy Christian MS 14:02 7:01
104 87 927 Tyler Ketchen 7 Brookville MS 14:02 7:01
105 88 2022 Noah Brown 8 Versailles MS 14:03 7:02
106 89 1107 Raymond Lowry 8 Jackson Center MS 14:07 7:04
107 1853 Henry Murray 8 Tippecanoe MS 14:07 7:04
108 90 1882 Jonathon Landis 7 Tri-County North MS 14:09 7:05
109 91 1056 Luke F Rammel 7 Greenville MS 14:13 7:07
110 92 1642 Gavin Musser 7 Sidney MS 14:14 7:07
111 1839 Owen Dennison 7 Tippecanoe MS 14:15 7:08
112 93 1640 Caleb Luthman 7 Sidney MS 14:17 7:09
113 94 924 Joshua Cooper 7 Brookville MS 14:19 7:10
114 1353 Grant Rees 6 Monroe Central MS 14:20 7:10
115 95 2074 Noah Wooldridge 7 Waynesville MS 14:21 7:11
116 96 2030 Mike Reed 8 Versailles MS 14:21 7:11
117 97 922 Robert Bickel 8 Brookville MS 14:25 7:13
118 1912 Roman Bianco 8 Troy Christian MS 14:25 7:13
119 882 Dalton Reck 7 Bradford MS 14:26 7:13
120 883 Scout Spencer 7 Bradford MS 14:26 7:13
121 98 2032 Henry Stammen 7 Versailles MS 14:28 7:14
122 99 1734 Ben Rindler 8 St. Henry MS 14:29 7:15
123 1933 Tate Ray 7 Twin Valley So. MS 14:29 7:15
124 100 1411 Cole Powers 7 New Bremen MS 14:31 7:16
125 1533 John Smith 8 Northwestern MS 14:33 7:17
126 101 1672 Oscar Vasquez 7 South Adams MS 14:33 7:17
127 1859 Grayson Ring 8 Tippecanoe MS 14:33 7:17
128 102 1063 Koller Winterrowd 8 Greenville MS 14:34 7:17
129 103 1945 Evan Bracken 7 Van Wert MS 14:34 7:17
130 1492 David Sharp 8 Northmont MS 14:36 7:18
131 1356 Austin Swhier 8 Monroe Central MS 14:39 7:20
132 1935 Lee Swafford 8 Twin Valley So. MS 14:40 7:20
133 104 1597 Mitchell Yinger 7 Roosevelt MS 14:42 7:21
134 105 923 Christopher Bronner 7 Brookville MS 14:44 7:22
135 1352 Gabe Rees 6 Monroe Central MS 14:45 7:23
136 1936 Austin Tackett 8 Twin Valley So. MS 14:46 7:23
137 106 1106 Xavier Esser 8 Jackson Center MS 14:48 7:24
138 1089 Hunter Goshorn 8 Houston MS 14:50 7:25
139 1480 Caleb Gildner 7 Northmont MS 14:50 7:25
140 1838 Peyton DeHass 7 Tippecanoe MS 14:50 7:25
141 107 1886 Robbie Quinn 8 Tri-County North MS 14:53 7:27
142 1474 Colin Batten 7 Northmont MS 14:54 7:27
143 1054 Breylind Fisher 7 Greenville MS 14:54 7:27
144 1358 Trystyn Thornburg 7 Monroe Central MS 14:56 7:28
145 1494 Nathan Teller 7 Northmont MS 15:00 7:30
146 1493 Ryan Stowers 7 Northmont MS 15:00 7:30
147 108 1108 Jace Mullenhour 7 Jackson Center MS 15:01 7:31
148 109 1162 Tucker Ervin 7 Legacy Christian MS 15:02 7:31
149 110 1413 Gavin Spragg 7 New Bremen MS 15:03 7:32
150 111 1414 Jonathan Zimpfer 7 New Bremen MS 15:04 7:32
151 1018 Ethan Evers 7 Ft. Recovery MS 15:09 7:35
152 1855 Sean Nichols 7 Tippecanoe MS 15:09 7:35
153 1062 Dalton Swank 8 Greenville MS 15:10 7:35
154 112 1412 Ray Soldini 7 New Bremen MS 15:13 7:37
155 113 1639 Anthony Kellner 8 Sidney MS 15:16 7:38
156 1476 Kyle DeLano 8 Northmont MS 15:18 7:39
157 114 1884 Walker McPeck 8 Tri-County North MS 15:19 7:40
158 115 1732 Nolan Fullenkamp 7 St. Henry MS 15:19 7:40
159 1837 Noah Clyne 8 Tippecanoe MS 15:20 7:40
160 116 2071 Ryan Leopold 7 Waynesville MS 15:21 7:41
161 117 1641 Kyle McKinney 7 Sidney MS 15:22 7:41
162 118 1731 Eric Bruggeman 8 St. Henry MS 15:23 7:42
163 119 1591 Carter Brown 7 Roosevelt MS 15:26 7:43
164 120 696 Will Kammer 7 Ansonia MS 15:33 7:47
165 121 1733 Jordan Imel 8 St. Henry MS 15:33 7:47
166 926 Kullye Herring 7 Brookville MS 15:35 7:48
167 122 1430 Victor Householder 7 Newton Local MS 15:38 7:49
168 1354 Zayne Sampley 6 Monroe Central MS 15:39 7:50
169 1343 Lane Dance 5 Monroe Central MS 15:41 7:51
170 1498 Ben Zink 8 Northmont MS 15:43 7:52
171 1486 David Martinez-Met 7 Northmont MS 15:44 7:52
172 1531 Nathan Dirlam 8 Northwestern MS 15:45 7:53
173 1849 Colin Maalouf 8 Tippecanoe MS 15:46 7:53
174 1475 Kollin Borger 7 Northmont MS 15:49 7:55
175 1092 Nolan Merickel 7 Houston MS 15:49 7:55
176 123 1244 Kurtis Billerman 8 Marion Local MS 15:54 7:57
177 124 1950 Edward Ware 8 Van Wert MS 16:00 8:00
178 1854 Oliver Murray 7 Tippecanoe MS 16:02 8:01
179 2029 Ethan Rauh 7 Versailles MS 16:11 8:06
180 1846 Mason Hughes 8 Tippecanoe MS 16:12 8:06
181 1840 Matthew Dickerson 7 Tippecanoe MS 16:14 8:07
182 1530 Samuel Blankley 7 Northwestern MS 16:16 8:08
183 1857 Garrett Piel 7 Tippecanoe MS 16:17 8:09
184 1856 Gabe Noffsinger 7 Tippecanoe MS 16:19 8:10
185 2023 Noah Covault 7 Versailles MS 16:21 8:11
186 1483 Tochi Ibe 7 Northmont MS 16:26 8:13
187 125 705 Alex Fahl 8 Baker MS 16:28 8:14
188 126 710 Jordan Taylor 8 Baker MS 16:30 8:15
189 1497 Mason Weaver 7 Northmont MS 16:30 8:15
190 127 706 Caleb Kennehan 7 Baker MS 16:33 8:17
191 1484 Ryan Lewis 7 Northmont MS 16:35 8:18
192 668 Daniel Espinoza 8 Anna MS 16:45 8:23
193 1637 Gus Henry 7 Sidney MS 16:52 8:26
194 2026 Alex Nelson 7 Versailles MS 16:52 8:26
195 1487 Jordan Mote 7 Northmont MS 16:57 8:29
196 2033 Will Steinbrunner 7 Versailles MS 17:01 8:31
197 1835 Ben Brunswick 8 Tippecanoe MS 17:04 8:32
198 667 Isaac Edelmann 8 Anna MS 17:10 8:35
199 1496 Seth Via 7 Northmont MS 17:15 8:38
200 1833 Wes Beaty 7 Tippecanoe MS 17:16 8:38
201 1093 Hayden Mowery 7 Houston MS 17:16 8:38
202 128 1163 Nathan Gibbs 7 Legacy Christian MS 17:20 8:40
203 2025 Caleb Fraley 8 Versailles MS 17:26 8:43
204 1532 Jackson Kibler 8 Northwestern MS 17:32 8:46
205 129 1578 Ayden Childers 8 Preble Shawnee MS 17:32 8:46
206 130 709 Colin Shields 8 Baker MS 17:33 8:47
207 1841 Josh Dietz 7 Tippecanoe MS 17:51 8:56
208 1339 Wyatt Burris 6 Monroe Central MS 17:51 8:56
209 1842 Ryan Hartke 7 Tippecanoe MS 17:52 8:56
210 131 1735 Eli Stammen 8 St. Henry MS 17:53 8:57
211 132 1881 Reese Horn 7 Tri-County North MS 17:55 8:58
212 1350 Orrin Morris 5 Monroe Central MS 17:58 8:59
213 1090 Alex Kellersmith 7 Houston MS 18:09 9:05
214 133 1880 Frankie Brumley 7 Tri-County North MS 18:12 9:06
215 1298 Angel Avilez 8 Mississinawa Valley MS 18:12 9:06
216 1299 A.J. Waymire 7 Mississinawa Valley MS 18:14 9:07
217 134 694 Garrett Brown 7 Ansonia MS 18:17 9:09
218 135 1887 Aaron Shellabarger 7 Tri-County North MS 18:19 9:10
219 1633 Noah Baldauf 7 Sidney MS 18:19 9:10
220 136 697 Scotty Ritchie 7 Ansonia MS 18:39 9:20
221 1479 Evan Gainey 7 Northmont MS 18:48 9:24
222 2031 Collin Rismiller 7 Versailles MS 19:04 9:32
223 1341 Jack Cooper 6 Monroe Central MS 19:11 9:36
224 137 1110 Noah Rains 7 Jackson Center MS 19:15 9:38
225 1836 Luke Catrone 7 Tippecanoe MS 19:17 9:39
226 1342 Jaxon Crawford 7 Monroe Central MS 19:20 9:40
227 138 1432 Jayden Luedeke 8 Newton Local MS 19:21 9:41
228 1850 Tyler Minnich 8 Tippecanoe MS 19:25 9:43
229 1337 Lane Anderson 8 Monroe Central MS 19:27 9:44
230 139 1161 Colin Clingman 7 Legacy Christian MS 19:38 9:49
231 140 695 Landyn Gabriel 8 Ansonia MS 20:39 10:20
232 141 1583 Ethan Woodard 8 Preble Shawnee MS 21:28 10:44
233 1060 Alex Snell 8 Greenville MS 22:12 11:06
234 1347 Ryland Hendey 5 Monroe Central MS 23:29 11:45
235 1636 Nathan Gailey 8 Sidney MS 23:39 11:50
236 142 1434 Ethan Via 8 Newton Local MS 28:26 14:13

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    69  Tippecanoe MS             (  12:06  1:00:30   1:12)
========================================
  1      3  Michael Lyons           7     11:30
  2     10  Kalib Tolle             7     11:57
  3     14  Allan Murray            8     12:05
  4     16  Ben Prenger             8     12:16
  5     26  Henry Roeth             8     12:42
  6   ( 39) Dylan Taylor            8     12:57
  7   ( 45) Braydon Bottles         8     13:09

  2.   133  Monroe Central  MS        (  12:32  1:02:36   1:40)
========================================
  1      2  Carter Miller           8     11:20
  2     23  Caden Landis            7     12:33
  3     31  Eli Chamberlain         6     12:48
  4     37  Tucker Burris           8     12:55
  5     40  Kyler Shumaker          8     13:00
  6   ( 44) James Daniels           8     13:07
  7   ( 54) Gavan Duncan            8     13:24

  3.   154  South Adams MS            (  12:36  1:02:59   2:04)
========================================
  1      9  Race Anderson           8     11:56
  2     12  Owen Wanner             7     12:01
  3     15  Brady Fox               8     12:10
  4     34  Isaac Gorrell           8     12:52
  5     84  Tyler Goforth           7     14:00
  6   (101) Oscar Vasquez           7     14:33

  4.   165  Northmont MS              (  12:47  1:03:54   1:15)
========================================
  1     13  Miles Moyer             8     12:04
  2     25  Cameron Roberts         8     12:37
  3     28  Luke Patterson          7     12:43
  4     47  Reed Diller             7     13:11
  5     52  Max Loudenslager        8     13:19
  6   ( 80) John Hoyng              8     13:50
  7   ( 81) John Tran               7     13:51

  5.   203  Liberty Center MS         (  13:00  1:04:56   1:05)
========================================
  1     21  Owen Long               8     12:26
  2     32  Emmett Perry            8     12:50
  3     36  Kenny Miles             7     12:53
  4     50  Derek Dulle             7     13:16
  5     64  Cameron Foster          8     13:31

  6.   221  Van Wert MS               (  12:58  1:04:49   2:40)
========================================
  1      7  Gage Wannemacher        8     11:54
  2     11  Hunter Sherer           8     11:59
  3     30  Jacob Sealscott         8     12:45
  4     70  Gage Springer           7     13:37
  5    103  Evan Bracken            7     14:34
  6   (124) Edward Ware             8     16:00

  7.   222  Waynesville MS            (  13:01  1:05:01   2:35)
========================================
  1      5  Rhett Bailey            8     11:46
  2     24  Caden Adams             8     12:34
  3     29  A.J. Seidenschmid       8     12:43
  4     69  Will Damron             8     13:37
  5     95  Noah Wooldridge         7     14:21
  6   (116) Ryan Leopold            7     15:21

  8.   228  Houston MS                (  13:08  1:05:39   0:54)
========================================
  1     22  Kyle Low                8     12:33
  2     41  Ryan Ely                8     13:02
  3     46  Hunter Mowery           8     13:10
  4     59  Cole Crim               8     13:27
  5     60  Justin Pollock          8     13:27
  6   ( 67) Sam Cartwright          8     13:33
  7   ( 82) Trey Vogler             7     13:52

  9.   271  Greenville MS             (  13:18  1:06:27   1:24)
========================================
  1     20  Noah Stevens            8     12:25
  2     43  Luke D Rammel           7     13:07
  3     57  Ashton Shaffer          8     13:25
  4     73  Seth Shaffer            8     13:41
  5     78  Rob Dancer              8     13:49
  6   ( 91) Luke F Rammel           7     14:13
  7   (102) Koller Winterrowd       8     14:34

 10.   286  Sidney MS                 (  13:22  1:06:49   1:56)
========================================
  1     17  Grant Hoying            8     12:21
  2     19  Aiden Booth             7     12:24
  3     65  Andrew Bonifas          7     13:33
  4     92  Gavin Musser            7     14:14
  5     93  Caleb Luthman           7     14:17
  6   (113) Anthony Kellner         8     15:16
  7   (117) Kyle McKinney           7     15:22

 11.   304  Roosevelt MS              (  13:26  1:07:06   2:47)
========================================
  1      8  Thomas Sheehan          8     11:55
  2     48  Neil Richardson         8     13:11
  3     68  Grant Comer             8     13:34
  4     76  Graham Waggoner         8     13:44
  5    104  Mitchell Yinger         7     14:42
  6   (119) Carter Brown            7     15:26

 12.   320  Marion Local MS           (  13:44  1:08:36   3:31)
========================================
  1     18  Austin Grieshop         8     12:23
  2     42  Troy Stucke             7     13:04
  3     58  Aaron Broering          8     13:26
  4     79  Dean Smith              8     13:49
  5    123  Kurtis Billerman        8     15:54

 13.   322  Jackson Center MS         (  13:29  1:07:25   3:16)
========================================
  1      4  Kellen Reichert         7     11:32
  2     51  Ethan Pohlschneide      8     13:18
  3     72  Grant Elchert           7     13:40
  4     89  Raymond Lowry           8     14:07
  5    106  Xavier Esser            8     14:48
  6   (108) Jace Mullenhour         7     15:01
  7   (137) Noah Rains              7     19:15

 14.   339  Brookville MS             (  13:38  1:08:07   1:23)
========================================
  1     38  Kyle Bland              7     12:56
  2     49  Karson Ebbing           7     13:12
  3     71  Nathan Reider           8     13:38
  4     87  Tyler Ketchen           7     14:02
  5     94  Joshua Cooper           7     14:19
  6   ( 97) Robert Bickel           8     14:25
  7   (105) Christopher Bronner     7     14:44

 15.   355  Newton Local MS           (  14:29  1:12:24   8:14)
========================================
  1      1  Ben Hoover              8     11:07
  2     33  Robert Ingle            8     12:50
  3     61  Clint Shellenberge      8     13:28
  4    122  Victor Householder      7     15:38
  5    138  Jayden Luedeke          8     19:21
  6   (142) Ethan Via               8     28:26

 16.   358  Versailles MS             (  13:42  1:08:28   0:39)
========================================
  1     55  Brandon Pleiman         8     13:24
  2     63  Greg Dircksen           8     13:30
  3     75  Zachary Ahrens          7     13:43
  4     77  Aaron Pleiman           7     13:48
  5     88  Noah Brown              8     14:03
  6   ( 96) Mike Reed               8     14:21
  7   ( 98) Henry Stammen           7     14:28

 17.   409  Legacy Christian  MS      (  15:18  1:16:28   7:52)
========================================
  1      6  Jonathan Merritt        8     11:46
  2     27  Tommy Michael           7     12:42
  3    109  Tucker Ervin            7     15:02
  4    128  Nathan Gibbs            7     17:20
  5    139  Colin Clingman          7     19:38

 18.   478  Tri-County North MS       (  15:02  1:15:08   5:03)
========================================
  1     35  Zach Quesinberry        8     12:52
  2     90  Jonathon Landis         7     14:09
  3    107  Robbie Quinn            8     14:53
  4    114  Walker McPeck           8     15:19
  5    132  Reese Horn              7     17:55
  6   (133) Frankie Brumley         7     18:12
  7   (135) Aaron Shellabarger      7     18:19

 19.   478  Preble Shawnee MS         (  16:00  1:19:59   8:03)
========================================
  1     56  Eliot Feck              8     13:25
  2     66  Cooper Roell            7     13:33
  3     86  Jackson Haney           8     14:01
  4    129  Ayden Childers          8     17:32
  5    141  Ethan Woodard           8     21:28

 20.   493  Baker MS                  (  15:17  1:16:23   3:10)
========================================
  1     53  Sam Lingerfelt          8     13:23
  2     62  Owen Ransom             7     13:29
  3    125  Alex Fahl               8     16:28
  4    126  Jordan Taylor           8     16:30
  5    127  Caleb Kennehan          7     16:33
  6   (130) Colin Shields           8     17:33

 21.   507  New Bremen MS             (  14:43  1:13:33   1:31)
========================================
  1     74  Patrick Bernhold        7     13:42
  2    100  Cole Powers             7     14:31
  3    110  Gavin Spragg            7     15:03
  4    111  Jonathan Zimpfer        7     15:04
  5    112  Ray Soldini             7     15:13

 22.   536  St. Henry MS              (  14:56  1:14:37   1:40)
========================================
  1     83  Brent Sutter            8     13:53
  2     99  Ben Rindler             8     14:29
  3    115  Nolan Fullenkamp        7     15:19
  4    118  Eric Bruggeman          8     15:23
  5    121  Jordan Imel             8     15:33
  6   (131) Eli Stammen             8     17:53

 23.   615  Ansonia MS                (  17:26  1:27:09   6:38)
========================================
  1     85  Andrew Thornhill        8     14:01
  2    120  Will Kammer             7     15:33
  3    134  Garrett Brown           7     18:17
  4    136  Scotty Ritchie          7     18:39
  5    140  Landyn Gabriel          8     20:39