ALLIANCE RUNNING

Treaty City Greenville Invitational
September 2, 2017 RACE:

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Diiboys Pace
1 1 1187 Cameron Stark 12 Liberty Center 16:17 5:15
2 2 1185 Kyle Rauch 11 Liberty Center 16:35 5:21
3 3 903 Spencer Schick 12 Brookville 16:43 5:24
4 4 1153 Isaac Erlandson 12 Legacy Christian 16:44 5:24
5 5 1710 Devin Huelskamp 12 St. Henry 16:45 5:25
6 6 893 Justin Bland 10 Brookville 16:45 5:25
7 7 1275 Logan Carter 11 Miami Valley School 16:46 5:25
8 8 2045 Colin Amato 9 Waynesville 16:49 5:26
9 9 1075 Tristin Freistuhler 11 Houston 16:54 5:27
10 10 1512 Drew Blazer 10 Northwestern 17:00 5:29
11 11 1186 Tanner Rauch 12 Liberty Center 17:00 5:29
12 12 1149 Ian Ackenhausen 10 Legacy Christian 17:05 5:31
13 13 1078 Ethan Knouff 11 Houston 17:14 5:34
14 14 1656 Wyatt Miller 12 South Adams 17:21 5:36
15 15 1311 Conner Miller 11 Monroe Central 17:23 5:37
16 16 1708 Braydon Hoying 12 St. Henry 17:24 5:37
17 17 1310 Zane Kear 11 Monroe Central 17:28 5:39
18 18 1715 Blake Ontrop 11 St. Henry 17:29 5:39
19 19 1103 Parker Morris 12 Jackson Center 17:29 5:39
20 20 867 Johnny Fike 12 Bradford 17:29 5:39
21 21 1317 Dalton Winans 11 Monroe Central 17:29 5:39
22 22 1906 Nick Pratt 11 Troy Christian 17:34 5:40
23 23 894 Tommy Dafler 10 Brookville 17:36 5:41
24 24 1071 Parker Cox 12 Houston 17:40 5:42
25 25 1394 Ezra Ferguson 12 New Bremen 17:41 5:43
26 26 1909 Robert Ventura 10 Troy Christian 17:44 5:44
27 27 1076 Blake Jacobs 10 Houston 17:46 5:44
28 28 1401 Hunter Waterman 10 New Bremen 17:48 5:45
29 29 1923 Kyle Saul 10 Twin Valley So. 17:48 5:45
30 30 1702 Seth Brookhart 11 St. Henry 17:49 5:45
31 31 1081 Jacob Slater 11 Houston 17:51 5:46
32 32 2059 Halen Wick 12 Waynesville 17:53 5:46
33 33 1150 James Brads 12 Legacy Christian 17:53 5:46
34 34 1283 Maxwell Zawatsky 12 Miami Valley School 17:53 5:47
35 35 2053 Denver Johnson 9 Waynesville 17:56 5:48
36 36 870 Jay Roberts 10 Bradford 17:57 5:48
37 37 2052 Kaden Harvey 9 Waynesville 17:59 5:48
38 38 898 Ethan Landis 10 Brookville 18:00 5:49
39 39 1100 Christopher Elchert 10 Jackson Center 18:00 5:49
40 40 1005 Drew Muhlenkamp 10 Ft. Recovery 18:01 5:49
41 41 1925 Brandan Wright 11 Twin Valley So. 18:04 5:50
42 42 1184 Chris Miles 10 Liberty Center 18:05 5:50
43 43 1902 Isaac Flora 11 Troy Christian 18:07 5:51
44 44 1188 Cole Walbolt 10 Liberty Center 18:15 5:53
45 45 1312 Riley Moulton 11 Monroe Central 18:17 5:54
46 46 1074 Dakota Francis 12 Houston 18:19 5:55
47 47 1101 T.J. Esser 11 Jackson Center 18:19 5:55
48 48 901 Kyle Miller 10 Brookville 18:19 5:55
49 49 1874 Bailey Hilt 11 Tri-County North 18:23 5:56
50 50 1079 Patrick Meiring 10 Houston 18:25 5:57
51 51 1399 Kenny Simindinger 12 New Bremen 18:29 5:58
52 52 1391 Landin Boyle 10 New Bremen 18:29 5:58
53 53 905 Andrew Watt 9 Brookville 18:30 5:58
54 54 1183 Ethan Gutierrez 10 Liberty Center 18:30 5:58
55 55 1704 Brandon Dues 12 St. Henry 18:31 5:59
56 56 1654 Trey Lehman 10 South Adams 18:33 5:59
57 57 1182 Brandon Gasche 11 Liberty Center 18:39 6:01
58 58 1419 Tristen Benedict 12 Newton Local 18:42 6:02
59 59 1920 Seth Craft 11 Twin Valley So. 18:42 6:02
60 60 1908 Aiden Tkach 10 Troy Christian 18:43 6:03
61 61 1229 Austin Kremer 11 Marion Local 18:43 6:03
62 62 1703 Alex Dues 11 St. Henry 18:45 6:03
63 63 1423 Curtis Shellenberge 10 Newton Local 18:45 6:03
64 64 1315 T.J. Thompson 12 Monroe Central 18:46 6:04
65 65 1900 Zach Davidson 12 Troy Christian 18:47 6:04
66 66 1314 Caden Shumaker 9 Monroe Central 18:48 6:04
67 67 1397 Sam Rutschilling 12 New Bremen 18:50 6:05
68 68 1658 Kamden Yoder 11 South Adams 18:51 6:05
69 1891 Eli O'Brien 10 Triad 18:52 6:05
70 69 2050 Scott Coppock 11 Waynesville 18:52 6:05
71 70 1517 Phillip Niswonger 9 Northwestern 18:54 6:06
72 1181 Nathaniel Elieff 9 Liberty Center 18:56 6:07
73 71 904 Paul Takhar 9 Brookville 18:57 6:07
74 72 1515 Levi King 12 Northwestern 18:58 6:07
75 73 1922 Chris Keener 10 Twin Valley So. 19:01 6:08
76 74 1104 Aidan Reichert 9 Jackson Center 19:01 6:08
77 75 686 Brayden Swabb 12 Ansonia 19:04 6:09
78 76 1904 Nate Hunnicutt 10 Troy Christian 19:05 6:10
79 77 2056 Stefan Muterspaw 9 Waynesville 19:07 6:10
80 78 1226 Ben Broering 12 Marion Local 19:08 6:11
81 79 1876 Brandon Smeltzer 11 Tri-County North 19:10 6:11
82 80 1655 Clancy McIntire 9 South Adams 19:11 6:12
83 896 Joel Fye 10 Brookville 19:13 6:12
84 81 1713 Matt Mescher 11 St. Henry 19:16 6:13
85 1573 Jon Hicks 11 Preble Shawnee 19:17 6:13
86 82 1313 Gavin Sampley 12 Monroe Central 19:21 6:15
87 83 1235 Matt Tangeman 12 Marion Local 19:26 6:16
88 84 1905 Tyler Jackson 10 Troy Christian 19:27 6:17
89 1716 Zach Ontrop 11 St. Henry 19:29 6:17
90 85 1519 Dominic Root 9 Northwestern 19:29 6:18
91 86 1522 Dean Wells 12 Northwestern 19:32 6:18
92 87 1102 Grant Lowry 9 Jackson Center 19:32 6:19
93 900 Luke Middlestette 11 Brookville 19:33 6:19
94 1180 Drew Bowser 10 Liberty Center 19:38 6:20
95 88 1926 Tyler Wright 9 Twin Valley So. 19:43 6:22
96 1709 Jared Hoying 11 St. Henry 19:48 6:23
97 89 2047 Joe Bensman 12 Waynesville 19:49 6:24
98 90 1008 Jared Timmerman 10 Ft. Recovery 19:55 6:26
99 1720 Matthew Rindler 11 St. Henry 19:58 6:27
100 91 869 Jackson Moore 11 Bradford 20:01 6:28
101 92 1291 Dalton Marker 10 Mississinawa Valley 20:01 6:28
102 93 1099 Jeremy Burch 12 Jackson Center 20:02 6:28
103 94 1282 Sam Todd 11 Miami Valley School 20:03 6:28
104 95 1679 Max Bacon 10 Springfield 20:04 6:29
105 96 1151 Jack Bryan 11 Legacy Christian 20:05 6:29
106 97 1002 Connor Gower 9 Ft. Recovery 20:06 6:29
107 98 1426 Owen Via 9 Newton Local 20:08 6:30
108 1712 Kevin Meier 12 St. Henry 20:08 6:30
109 1316 Caleb Winans 12 Monroe Central 20:09 6:30
110 99 1523 Stephen White 11 Northwestern 20:10 6:31
111 2055 Cian McGuire 11 Waynesville 20:13 6:32
112 100 1685 Jacob Zettel 11 Springfield 20:13 6:32
113 101 1001 Josh Gonzalez 10 Ft. Recovery 20:14 6:32
114 102 868 Kurt Hoover 12 Bradford 20:23 6:35
115 103 689 Logan Warner 11 Ansonia 20:25 6:36
116 104 1006 Cameron Romer 11 Ft. Recovery 20:26 6:36
117 1718 Ryan Post 11 St. Henry 20:27 6:36
118 1073 Joseph Earl 10 Houston 20:28 6:36
119 1890 Nate Culp 12 Triad 20:30 6:37
120 105 1232 Seth Pierron 12 Marion Local 20:31 6:37
121 106 1422 Jacob Moore 9 Newton Local 20:32 6:38
122 1899 Noah Davidson 12 Troy Christian 20:32 6:38
123 2048 Casey Briggs 9 Waynesville 20:38 6:40
124 107 1520 Rhys Smith 9 Northwestern 20:38 6:40
125 1308 Noel Childress 10 Monroe Central 20:42 6:41
126 108 1651 Dario Banuelos 11 South Adams 20:42 6:41
127 1077 Wesley Jester 10 Houston 20:42 6:41
128 109 1225 Alex Broering 9 Marion Local 20:42 6:41
129 897 Caleb Haas 10 Brookville 20:44 6:42
130 110 1154 Caden Nelson 9 Legacy Christian 20:49 6:43
131 111 1098 Elisha Burch 9 Jackson Center 20:49 6:43
132 1907 Adam Tkach 9 Troy Christian 20:50 6:44
133 1575 Carter Roell 10 Preble Shawnee 20:54 6:45
134 112 1872 Ian Alexander 10 Tri-County North 20:55 6:45
135 113 1680 Brandon Frantz 12 Springfield 21:00 6:47
136 114 683 Garrett Kaiser 11 Ansonia 21:01 6:47
137 1513 Brennan DeRamus 10 Northwestern 21:01 6:47
138 1080 Brandon Pollock 9 Houston 21:01 6:47
139 115 1289 Zachary Longfellow 10 Mississinawa Valley 21:03 6:48
140 116 1402 Ben Zimpfer 9 New Bremen 21:04 6:48
141 117 1392 Luke Davidson 9 New Bremen 21:07 6:49
142 907 Eli Wright 10 Brookville 21:11 6:50
143 1393 Spencer Elking 11 New Bremen 21:11 6:50
144 118 1227 Zach Kemper 10 Marion Local 21:15 6:52
145 1717 Brady Post 10 St. Henry 21:16 6:52
146 119 1276 Jordan Hunter 12 Miami Valley School 21:21 6:54
147 1719 Izac Rauh 9 St. Henry 21:24 6:54
148 1400 Dominick Steinke 9 New Bremen 21:25 6:55
149 1518 Jaidan Peters 10 Northwestern 21:25 6:55
150 908 Seth Wright 12 Brookville 21:25 6:55
151 899 Jesse McGriff 12 Brookville 21:26 6:55
152 1516 Michael Moerch 9 Northwestern 21:28 6:56
153 120 1223 Matt Berning 11 Marion Local 21:31 6:57
154 2057 Derek Phillips 11 Waynesville 21:32 6:57
155 121 1873 Curtis Grubbs 9 Tri-County North 21:35 6:58
156 122 1683 Antonio Miller 10 Springfield 21:36 6:58
157 1231 Simon Mescher 9 Marion Local 21:36 6:59
158 1396 Connor Ransbottom 9 New Bremen 21:37 6:59
159 1706 Connor Hemmelgarn 12 St. Henry 21:40 7:00
160 123 1155 Logan Nelson 11 Legacy Christian 21:42 7:00
161 124 1004 Jayden McEldowney 10 Ft. Recovery 21:43 7:01
162 125 1682 Carter Mayhan 10 Springfield 21:50 7:03
163 126 1003 John Knapke 10 Ft. Recovery 21:52 7:04
164 2058 Joey Phillips 9 Waynesville 21:57 7:05
165 2046 Kameron Bauer 9 Waynesville 21:57 7:05
166 127 1657 Aidan Von Gunten 9 South Adams 22:00 7:06
167 1514 Evan Hager 9 Northwestern 22:04 7:07
168 1572 Dylan Childers 10 Preble Shawnee 22:04 7:08
169 1705 Evan Good 11 St. Henry 22:08 7:09
170 128 682 Michael Hall 11 Ansonia 22:12 7:10
171 1893 Zane Robison 9 Triad 22:13 7:10
172 129 866 Shane Bryan 11 Bradford 22:18 7:12
173 1009 Andy Weitzel 10 Ft. Recovery 22:18 7:12
174 1903 Caleb Hunnicutt 12 Troy Christian 22:20 7:13
175 130 1875 Gregory Ras 12 Tri-County North 22:25 7:14
176 1072 James DiLullo 12 Houston 22:32 7:17
177 131 1420 Colton Flanary 9 Newton Local 22:33 7:17
178 132 1878 Patrick Timmons 12 Tri-County North 22:35 7:17
179 2051 Aaron Fromer 12 Waynesville 22:39 7:19
180 133 1288 Brenden King 9 Mississinawa Valley 22:40 7:19
181 134 1279 Cyril Robinette 12 Miami Valley School 22:45 7:21
182 135 1290 Colby Manning 9 Mississinawa Valley 22:47 7:21
183 1721 Andrew Seger 12 St. Henry 22:53 7:23
184 136 684 Daniel Shaner 12 Ansonia 22:57 7:24
185 137 1877 Dakota Timmons 9 Tri-County North 23:03 7:26
186 1511 Jonathan Angell 9 Northwestern 23:05 7:27
187 1714 Zach Nieport 11 St. Henry 23:09 7:28
188 138 1681 William Lorenz 10 Springfield 23:11 7:29
189 895 Will Davis 9 Brookville 23:11 7:29
190 139 1292 Michael Rammel 9 Mississinawa Valley 23:21 7:32
191 140 687 Kyle Thornhill 9 Ansonia 23:26 7:34
192 141 1421 Toby Hunt 10 Newton Local 23:35 7:37
193 142 1919 Justus Craft 9 Twin Valley So. 23:38 7:38
194 143 1277 Henry Jenks 10 Miami Valley School 23:45 7:40
195 144 1424 Tristan Stanhope 9 Newton Local 23:45 7:40
196 1701 Tyler Broering 11 St. Henry 24:10 7:48
197 145 1281 Curtis Smith 11 Miami Valley School 24:13 7:49
198 146 1293 Shawn Wogoman 11 Mississinawa Valley 24:13 7:49
199 1707 Nathan Howe 9 St. Henry 24:19 7:51
200 147 1921 Curtis Hittle 11 Twin Valley So. 24:26 7:53
201 148 1652 Korbin Dunnuck 9 South Adams 24:35 7:56
202 1521 Jared Weeks 12 Northwestern 24:45 7:59
203 1274 Bijan Arasteh 12 Miami Valley School 24:50 8:01
204 1711 Zach Liette 9 St. Henry 25:10 8:08
205 1224 Seth Bohman 10 Marion Local 25:12 8:08
206 1230 Hayden Kremer 11 Marion Local 25:19 8:10
207 1007 Jason Siefring 11 Ft. Recovery 25:37 8:16
208 149 688 Jacob Vietor 11 Ansonia 25:43 8:18
209 1395 Will Kaiser 10 New Bremen 25:52 8:21
210 2054 Morgan Lowe 12 Waynesville 26:08 8:26
211 1398 Eli Schmitmeyer 9 New Bremen 26:19 8:30
212 1894 Jacob Warner 9 Triad 26:20 8:30
213 1228 Zach Kramer 9 Marion Local 26:31 8:34
214 1278 Kai Maruyama 10 Miami Valley School 26:42 8:37
215 150 1684 Skyler Sothard 10 Springfield 26:50 8:40
216 1901 Nicholas Flannery 12 Troy Christian 28:50 9:18
217 1425 Luke Vannus 9 Newton Local 28:58 9:21
218 685 Connor Stachler 9 Ansonia 29:57 9:40

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   100  Liberty Center            (  17:15  1:26:12   1:58)
========================================
  1      1  Cameron Stark           12    16:17
  2      2  Kyle Rauch              11    16:35
  3     11  Tanner Rauch            12    17:00
  4     42  Chris Miles             10    18:05
  5     44  Cole Walbolt            10    18:15
  6   ( 54) Ethan Gutierrez         10    18:30
  7   ( 57) Brandon Gasche          11    18:39

  2.   104  Houston                   (  17:29  1:27:25   0:57)
========================================
  1      9  Tristin Freistuhler     11    16:54
  2     13  Ethan Knouff            11    17:14
  3     24  Parker Cox              12    17:40
  4     27  Blake Jacobs            10    17:46
  5     31  Jacob Slater            11    17:51
  6   ( 46) Dakota Francis          12    18:19
  7   ( 50) Patrick Meiring         10    18:25

  3.   118  Brookville                (  17:29  1:27:23   1:36)
========================================
  1      3  Spencer Schick          12    16:43
  2      6  Justin Bland            10    16:45
  3     23  Tommy Dafler            10    17:36
  4     38  Ethan Landis            10    18:00
  5     48  Kyle Miller             10    18:19
  6   ( 53) Andrew Watt             9     18:30
  7   ( 71) Paul Takhar             9     18:57

  4.   124  St. Henry                 (  17:36  1:27:58   1:46)
========================================
  1      5  Devin Huelskamp         12    16:45
  2     16  Braydon Hoying          12    17:24
  3     18  Blake Ontrop            11    17:29
  4     30  Seth Brookhart          11    17:49
  5     55  Brandon Dues            12    18:31
  6   ( 62) Alex Dues               11    18:45
  7   ( 81) Matt Mescher            11    19:16

  5.   162  Monroe Central            (  17:53  1:29:23   1:23)
========================================
  1     15  Conner Miller           11    17:23
  2     17  Zane Kear               11    17:28
  3     21  Dalton Winans           11    17:29
  4     45  Riley Moulton           11    18:17
  5     64  T.J. Thompson           12    18:46
  6   ( 66) Caden Shumaker          9     18:48
  7   ( 82) Gavin Sampley           12    19:21

  6.   181  Waynesville               (  17:54  1:29:29   2:03)
========================================
  1      8  Colin Amato             9     16:49
  2     32  Halen Wick              12    17:53
  3     35  Denver Johnson          9     17:56
  4     37  Kaden Harvey            9     17:59
  5     69  Scott Coppock           11    18:52
  6   ( 77) Stefan Muterspaw        9     19:07
  7   ( 89) Joe Bensman             12    19:49

  7.   216  Troy Christian            (  18:11  1:30:55   1:13)
========================================
  1     22  Nick Pratt              11    17:34
  2     26  Robert Ventura          10    17:44
  3     43  Isaac Flora             11    18:07
  4     60  Aiden Tkach             10    18:43
  5     65  Zach Davidson           12    18:47
  6   ( 76) Nate Hunnicutt          10    19:05
  7   ( 84) Tyler Jackson           10    19:27

  8.   223  New Bremen                (  18:16  1:31:17   1:09)
========================================
  1     25  Ezra Ferguson           12    17:41
  2     28  Hunter Waterman         10    17:48
  3     51  Kenny Simindinger       12    18:29
  4     52  Landin Boyle            10    18:29
  5     67  Sam Rutschilling        12    18:50
  6   (116) Ben Zimpfer             9     21:04
  7   (117) Luke Davidson           9     21:07

  9.   255  Legacy Christian          (  18:32  1:32:36   4:05)
========================================
  1      4  Isaac Erlandson         12    16:44
  2     12  Ian Ackenhausen         10    17:05
  3     33  James Brads             12    17:53
  4     96  Jack Bryan              11    20:05
  5    110  Caden Nelson            9     20:49
  6   (123) Logan Nelson            11    21:42

 10.   266  Jackson Center            (  18:29  1:32:21   2:03)
========================================
  1     19  Parker Morris           12    17:29
  2     39  Christopher Elchert     10    18:00
  3     47  T.J. Esser              11    18:19
  4     74  Aidan Reichert          9     19:01
  5     87  Grant Lowry             9     19:32
  6   ( 93) Jeremy Burch            12    20:02
  7   (111) Elisha Burch            9     20:49

 11.   290  Twin Valley So.           (  18:40  1:33:18   1:55)
========================================
  1     29  Kyle Saul               10    17:48
  2     41  Brandan Wright          11    18:04
  3     59  Seth Craft              11    18:42
  4     73  Chris Keener            10    19:01
  5     88  Tyler Wright            9     19:43
  6   (142) Justus Craft            9     23:38
  7   (147) Curtis Hittle           11    24:26

 12.   323  Northwestern              (  18:47  1:33:53   2:32)
========================================
  1     10  Drew Blazer             10    17:00
  2     70  Phillip Niswonger       9     18:54
  3     72  Levi King               12    18:58
  4     85  Dominic Root            9     19:29
  5     86  Dean Wells              12    19:32
  6   ( 99) Stephen White           11    20:10
  7   (107) Rhys Smith              9     20:38

 13.   326  South Adams               (  18:56  1:34:38   3:21)
========================================
  1     14  Wyatt Miller            12    17:21
  2     56  Trey Lehman             10    18:33
  3     68  Kamden Yoder            11    18:51
  4     80  Clancy McIntire         9     19:11
  5    108  Dario Banuelos          11    20:42
  6   (127) Aidan Von Gunten        9     22:00
  7   (148) Korbin Dunnuck          9     24:35

 14.   378  Bradford                  (  19:38  1:38:08   4:49)
========================================
  1     20  Johnny Fike             12    17:29
  2     36  Jay Roberts             10    17:57
  3     91  Jackson Moore           11    20:01
  4    102  Kurt Hoover             12    20:23
  5    129  Shane Bryan             11    22:18

 15.   388  Miami Valley School       (  19:46  1:38:48   5:59)
========================================
  1      7  Logan Carter            11    16:46
  2     34  Maxwell Zawatsky        12    17:53
  3     94  Sam Todd                11    20:03
  4    119  Jordan Hunter           12    21:21
  5    134  Cyril Robinette         12    22:45
  6   (143) Henry Jenks             10    23:45
  7   (145) Curtis Smith            11    24:13

 16.   432  Ft. Recovery              (  19:45  1:38:42   2:25)
========================================
  1     40  Drew Muhlenkamp         10    18:01
  2     90  Jared Timmerman         10    19:55
  3     97  Connor Gower            9     20:06
  4    101  Josh Gonzalez           10    20:14
  5    104  Cameron Romer           11    20:26
  6   (124) Jayden McEldowney       10    21:43
  7   (126) John Knapke             10    21:52

 17.   436  Marion Local              (  19:42  1:38:30   1:59)
========================================
  1     61  Austin Kremer           11    18:43
  2     78  Ben Broering            12    19:08
  3     83  Matt Tangeman           12    19:26
  4    105  Seth Pierron            12    20:31
  5    109  Alex Broering           9     20:42
  6   (118) Zach Kemper             10    21:15
  7   (120) Matt Berning            11    21:31

 18.   456  Newton Local              (  20:08  1:40:40   3:51)
========================================
  1     58  Tristen Benedict        12    18:42
  2     63  Curtis Shellenberge     10    18:45
  3     98  Owen Via                9     20:08
  4    106  Jacob Moore             9     20:32
  5    131  Colton Flanary          9     22:33
  6   (141) Toby Hunt               10    23:35
  7   (144) Tristan Stanhope        9     23:45

 19.   491  Tri-County North          (  20:30  1:42:28   4:02)
========================================
  1     49  Bailey Hilt             11    18:23
  2     79  Brandon Smeltzer        11    19:10
  3    112  Ian Alexander           10    20:55
  4    121  Curtis Grubbs           9     21:35
  5    130  Gregory Ras             12    22:25
  6   (132) Patrick Timmons         12    22:35
  7   (137) Dakota Timmons          9     23:03

 20.   555  Springfield               (  20:57  1:44:43   1:46)
========================================
  1     95  Max Bacon               10    20:04
  2    100  Jacob Zettel            11    20:13
  3    113  Brandon Frantz          12    21:00
  4    122  Antonio Miller          10    21:36
  5    125  Carter Mayhan           10    21:50
  6   (138) William Lorenz          10    23:11
  7   (150) Skyler Sothard          10    26:50

 21.   556  Ansonia                   (  21:08  1:45:39   3:53)
========================================
  1     75  Brayden Swabb           12    19:04
  2    103  Logan Warner            11    20:25
  3    114  Garrett Kaiser          11    21:01
  4    128  Michael Hall            11    22:12
  5    136  Daniel Shaner           12    22:57
  6   (140) Kyle Thornhill          9     23:26
  7   (149) Jacob Vietor            11    25:43

 22.   614  Mississinawa Valley       (  21:59  1:49:52   3:20)
========================================
  1     92  Dalton Marker           10    20:01
  2    115  Zachary Longfellow      10    21:03
  3    133  Brenden King            9     22:40
  4    135  Colby Manning           9     22:47
  5    139  Michael Rammel          9     23:21
  6   (146) Shawn Wogoman           11    24:13