ALLIANCE RUNNING

Treaty City Greenville Invitational
September 2, 2017 RACE:

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Diboys Pace
1 1 2007 Joe Spitzer 12 Versailles 15:46 5:05
2 2 1447 Gage Beireis 12 Northmont 16:06 5:12
3 3 1768 Bryce Conley 10 Tippecanoe 16:07 5:12
4 4 796 Riley Buchholz 11 Beavercreek 16:30 5:20
5 5 1566 Drew Toon 12 Oak Hills 16:45 5:25
6 6 1131 Jason Middendorf 12 LaSalle 16:46 5:25
7 7 839 Sam Pearl 12 Beavercreek 16:46 5:25
8 8 1112 Ryan Crail 11 LaSalle 16:47 5:25
9 9 1796 Ethan Sinning 12 Tippecanoe 16:51 5:26
10 10 819 Tayton Hess 10 Beavercreek 16:59 5:29
11 11 1137 Nick Vogt 11 LaSalle 17:00 5:29
12 12 1779 Ethan Heitkamp 11 Tippecanoe 17:07 5:32
13 13 1550 Mitchell Luken 12 Oak Hills 17:11 5:33
14 14 1562 Samuel Seibert 11 Oak Hills 17:17 5:35
15 15 1790 Austin Rogers 10 Tippecanoe 17:22 5:36
16 16 1783 Brennan Larned 10 Tippecanoe 17:23 5:37
17 17 1604 Ian Bonifas 10 Sidney 17:24 5:37
18 18 1546 Owen King 10 Oak Hills 17:26 5:38
19 19 1456 John Pierron 12 Northmont 17:27 5:38
20 20 806 Connor Ewert 9 Beavercreek 17:28 5:39
21 21 1124 Connor Kluesener 11 LaSalle 17:31 5:39
22 22 1560 James Schmidt 9 Oak Hills 17:32 5:40
23 23 848 Jacob Silvey 10 Beavercreek 17:38 5:42
24 24 833 Blake Martin 12 Beavercreek 17:40 5:42
25 25 971 Tim Sherman 10 Colerain 17:41 5:42
26 26 786 Brenden Baker 9 Beavercreek 17:43 5:43
27 27 1771 Andrew Doviak 11 Tippecanoe 17:49 5:45
28 28 1119 Joey Heffron 10 LaSalle 17:49 5:45
29 29 1603 Gavin Bockrath 11 Sidney 17:51 5:46
30 30 1040 Jacob Subler 12 Greenville 17:52 5:46
31 31 975 Cole Zint 11 Colerain 17:52 5:46
32 32 1034 Andrew Kocher 12 Greenville 17:53 5:46
33 33 1551 Logan Meyer 12 Oak Hills 17:56 5:48
34 34 1139 Luke Weyer 11 LaSalle 17:58 5:48
35 35 1125 Luke Lohman 11 LaSalle 17:58 5:48
36 36 1762 Trenton Brown 9 Tippecanoe 18:07 5:51
37 1800 Brayden Underwood 9 Tippecanoe 18:08 5:51
38 37 1032 Riley Emerick 9 Greenville 18:11 5:52
39 809 Thomas Gill 11 Beavercreek 18:11 5:52
40 38 1552 Tanner Murphy 10 Oak Hills 18:12 5:52
41 1538 Larry Greene 10 Oak Hills 18:13 5:53
42 827 Thaddeus Krueger 11 Beavercreek 18:13 5:53
43 831 Matthew Macdonald 9 Beavercreek 18:14 5:53
44 39 1987 Brooks Blakeley 11 Versailles 18:16 5:54
45 1534 Everett Black 10 Oak Hills 18:16 5:54
46 843 Andrew Radford 9 Beavercreek 18:17 5:54
47 1547 Zach Kroger 9 Oak Hills 18:18 5:54
48 830 Dylan Leininger 11 Beavercreek 18:19 5:55
49 807 Grant Fullenkamp 11 Beavercreek 18:21 5:55
50 40 1033 Matt Karns 10 Greenville 18:23 5:56
51 41 1452 Drew Haker 10 Northmont 18:23 5:56
52 840 Logan Pennington 12 Beavercreek 18:25 5:57
53 1540 Dominic Gregg 12 Oak Hills 18:25 5:57
54 42 1613 Aidan Tangeman 9 Sidney 18:25 5:57
55 836 Nicholas Nader 12 Beavercreek 18:27 5:57
56 853 Javier Urbinas 12 Beavercreek 18:28 5:58
57 43 1457 Nick Sanders 10 Northmont 18:29 5:58
58 44 1039 Alex Subler 9 Greenville 18:31 5:59
59 1134 Elijah Pitts 11 LaSalle 18:31 5:59
60 1794 Brady Shilt 10 Tippecanoe 18:32 5:59
61 1788 Matthew Poynter 11 Tippecanoe 18:32 5:59
62 1545 Ethan King 12 Oak Hills 18:33 5:59
63 855 Justin Weckler 9 Beavercreek 18:33 5:59
64 1123 Brendan Keller 10 LaSalle 18:33 5:59
65 1122 Daniel Kelhoffer 11 LaSalle 18:38 6:01
66 45 952 Alex Burton 12 Colerain 18:39 6:01
67 854 Andrew Vest 10 Beavercreek 18:40 6:02
68 793 Mark Boyd 10 Beavercreek 18:42 6:02
69 822 Canaan Ipatov-Abdel 10 Beavercreek 18:44 6:03
70 46 965 Ben Plylar 12 Colerain 18:45 6:03
71 832 Christian Mackay 11 Beavercreek 18:45 6:03
72 1121 Austin Kaiser 12 LaSalle 18:48 6:04
73 1798 Tristan Spencer 11 Tippecanoe 18:49 6:04
74 47 1042 Seth Unger 12 Greenville 18:49 6:05
75 857 Hunter Wennerstrom 10 Beavercreek 18:52 6:05
76 48 1994 Xavier Grillot 9 Versailles 18:55 6:06
77 804 Joaquin Elizalde 10 Beavercreek 18:56 6:07
78 1784 Patrick McCaffrey 9 Tippecanoe 18:57 6:07
79 1535 Kevin Callahan 11 Oak Hills 18:57 6:07
80 1129 Max Merk 12 LaSalle 18:57 6:07
81 785 Ryan Baird 10 Beavercreek 19:00 6:08
82 1549 Joe Ludwig 10 Oak Hills 19:01 6:08
83 1785 Christopher Nichols 9 Tippecanoe 19:01 6:08
84 49 1992 Matt Cromwell 9 Versailles 19:02 6:09
85 50 956 Michael Easton 10 Colerain 19:02 6:09
86 51 1451 Sam Diller 10 Northmont 19:03 6:09
87 834 Jacob Morningstar 10 Beavercreek 19:08 6:11
88 803 Eric Dong 10 Beavercreek 19:08 6:11
89 1126 Michael Looby 12 LaSalle 19:09 6:11
90 52 2008 Ryan Subler 9 Versailles 19:10 6:11
91 812 Cole Gutterman 10 Beavercreek 19:10 6:11
92 1769 Preston Connors 11 Tippecanoe 19:13 6:12
93 53 1993 Adam Gehret 12 Versailles 19:14 6:12
94 1781 Braydon Kimmel 11 Tippecanoe 19:14 6:13
95 1772 Liam Durcan 9 Tippecanoe 19:15 6:13
96 1542 Samuel Herzog 11 Oak Hills 19:17 6:14
97 54 947 John Bennett 12 Colerain 19:18 6:14
98 783 Eric Anderson 12 Beavercreek 19:18 6:14
99 814 Thomas Hamilton 11 Beavercreek 19:21 6:15
100 821 Carter Hume 12 Beavercreek 19:21 6:15
101 55 1986 Noah Barga 9 Versailles 19:23 6:15
102 1564 Cory Thacker 12 Oak Hills 19:23 6:15
103 795 Josh Brown 11 Beavercreek 19:25 6:16
104 1774 Elijah Freitag 11 Tippecanoe 19:26 6:17
105 1548 Justin Loudermilk 10 Oak Hills 19:27 6:17
106 826 Nicholas Jones 11 Beavercreek 19:27 6:17
107 811 Jacob Gosney 10 Beavercreek 19:28 6:17
108 800 David Cronin 10 Beavercreek 19:30 6:18
109 1764 Jake Catrone 10 Tippecanoe 19:30 6:18
110 841 Mason Pennington 9 Beavercreek 19:32 6:19
111 56 957 Jacob Gaviglia 10 Colerain 19:34 6:19
112 57 1037 Gabriel Stevens 9 Greenville 19:34 6:19
113 1044 Jacob Watson 9 Greenville 19:37 6:20
114 968 Kadin Rioux 11 Colerain 19:37 6:20
115 1770 Joey Dietz 10 Tippecanoe 19:38 6:20
116 1114 Clayton Dangel 12 LaSalle 19:38 6:20
117 58 1455 Andy Nguy 12 Northmont 19:39 6:21
118 1996 Brian Heitkamp 11 Versailles 19:41 6:21
119 1041 Joey Thomas 9 Greenville 19:43 6:22
120 2001 Logan Miller 10 Versailles 19:43 6:22
121 1556 Jacob Rice 12 Oak Hills 19:43 6:22
122 794 Sean Brennan 9 Beavercreek 19:44 6:22
123 59 1454 Kahaya Kiswile 11 Northmont 19:44 6:22
124 852 Matthew Theil 9 Beavercreek 19:44 6:22
125 1777 Nathan Harshbarger 10 Tippecanoe 19:47 6:23
126 1760 Noah Ballard 11 Tippecanoe 19:50 6:24
127 1127 Joe Marshall 9 LaSalle 19:51 6:24
128 970 Eben Semere 10 Colerain 19:54 6:26
129 1767 Nick Clayton 9 Tippecanoe 19:55 6:26
130 1543 Connor Horn 9 Oak Hills 19:58 6:27
131 2003 Jarrett Petitjean 9 Versailles 19:59 6:27
132 1450 Justin Delano 12 Northmont 20:00 6:27
133 1773 Wanderly Ebanks 11 Tippecanoe 20:07 6:30
134 1787 Austin Post 10 Tippecanoe 20:08 6:30
135 1989 Alex Brewer 10 Versailles 20:08 6:30
136 1789 Ethan Puthoff 12 Tippecanoe 20:08 6:30
137 1776 Nolan Haas 10 Tippecanoe 20:15 6:32
138 1765 Nick Catrone 10 Tippecanoe 20:15 6:32
139 1984 Alex Barga 10 Versailles 20:18 6:33
140 1448 Matthew Correll 9 Northmont 20:18 6:33
141 1559 Alex Schmidt 9 Oak Hills 20:20 6:34
142 850 Nathan Stitt 10 Beavercreek 20:21 6:34
143 951 Hunter Burkart 10 Colerain 20:21 6:34
144 60 1614 Noah Townsend 9 Sidney 20:24 6:35
145 1118 Gabe Geiger 10 LaSalle 20:25 6:35
146 61 1607 Patrick McClain 10 Sidney 20:30 6:37
147 784 Gabe Atkins 11 Beavercreek 20:35 6:39
148 62 1606 Spencer Karn 12 Sidney 20:37 6:39
149 816 Joseph Hammond 9 Beavercreek 20:38 6:40
150 2011 Kyle Wuebker 12 Versailles 20:40 6:40
151 825 Harrison Jones 9 Beavercreek 20:41 6:41
152 1554 Alexander Passalacqua 11 Oak Hills 20:42 6:41
153 63 1609 Noah Schwepe 10 Sidney 20:44 6:42
154 1036 Anson Phillips 9 Greenville 20:44 6:42
155 969 Zane Roberts 9 Colerain 20:45 6:42
156 1038 Tyler Strait 12 Greenville 20:48 6:43
157 967 Andrey Rioux 9 Colerain 20:49 6:43
158 1132 Sam Moeller 11 LaSalle 20:49 6:43
159 1991 Andrew Cotner 9 Versailles 20:50 6:44
160 1116 Liam Flannery 12 LaSalle 20:51 6:44
161 1135 Matt Rechtin 9 LaSalle 20:51 6:44
162 790 Austin Bondurant 11 Beavercreek 20:52 6:44
163 1029 Kamron Berghoff 11 Greenville 20:53 6:45
164 824 Brayden James 10 Beavercreek 20:54 6:45
165 845 Joshua Russell 9 Beavercreek 20:55 6:45
166 966 Tyler Reis 12 Colerain 20:58 6:46
167 1030 Alex Chui 12 Greenville 21:00 6:47
168 1138 Zach Webb 10 LaSalle 21:00 6:47
169 948 Ben Benson 10 Colerain 21:00 6:47
170 847 Tucker Scoggins 11 Beavercreek 21:00 6:47
171 815 John Hammond 11 Beavercreek 21:08 6:50
172 1136 Alex Roell 11 LaSalle 21:10 6:50
173 1761 Michael Bittenger 9 Tippecanoe 21:10 6:50
174 1778 Nick Hartman 10 Tippecanoe 21:12 6:51
175 1043 Kam Wallace 9 Greenville 21:12 6:51
176 844 Jake Reichley 10 Beavercreek 21:14 6:51
177 805 Selas Epps 9 Beavercreek 21:15 6:52
178 788 Elijah Bautista 11 Beavercreek 21:18 6:53
179 2004 Ben Rose 11 Versailles 21:18 6:53
180 1786 A.J. Peters 9 Tippecanoe 21:19 6:53
181 962 Jake Lane 10 Colerain 21:21 6:54
182 1795 Seth Shuchat 9 Tippecanoe 21:22 6:54
183 1133 Matt Newland 10 LaSalle 21:23 6:54
184 984 Logan Clingner 9 Fairborn 21:24 6:54
185 960 Danny Knecht 10 Colerain 21:36 6:58
186 1449 Evan Davis 10 Northmont 21:41 7:00
187 787 John Barnes 9 Beavercreek 21:44 7:01
188 823 Jacob Ireland 10 Beavercreek 21:44 7:01
189 950 Korbyn Bruns 10 Colerain 21:44 7:01
190 799 Joseph Cormier 12 Beavercreek 21:45 7:01
191 798 Benjamin Collins 12 Beavercreek 21:48 7:02
192 789 Gavin Bell 10 Beavercreek 21:53 7:04
193 791 Zachary Bondurant 9 Beavercreek 21:53 7:04
194 810 Maximo Gonzalez 9 Beavercreek 21:54 7:04
195 954 Jake Cosgrove 9 Colerain 21:57 7:05
196 1557 Chase Sauer 12 Oak Hills 21:58 7:05
197 792 Caulin Booher 9 Beavercreek 21:58 7:06
198 949 Daniel Bowling 9 Colerain 22:05 7:08
199 1763 Frank Catrone 12 Tippecanoe 22:05 7:08
200 2009 Jarrod Wagner 12 Versailles 22:06 7:08
201 1797 Graham Spangler 12 Tippecanoe 22:08 7:09
202 802 Tyler Dixon 9 Beavercreek 22:14 7:11
203 813 Treston Haines 10 Beavercreek 22:14 7:11
204 859 Kyle Yamamoto 10 Beavercreek 22:14 7:11
205 835 Carson Murrell 9 Beavercreek 22:15 7:11
206 1985 Jarret Barga 9 Versailles 22:16 7:11
207 2005 Owen Schultz 9 Versailles 22:19 7:12
208 1544 Jayden Jump 9 Oak Hills 22:22 7:13
209 2010 Cody Williams 9 Versailles 22:25 7:14
210 1453 Caleb Jones 9 Northmont 22:26 7:14
211 818 Spencer Harney 10 Beavercreek 22:34 7:17
212 958 Joe Jaeger 12 Colerain 22:36 7:18
213 1537 Henok Endale 11 Oak Hills 22:37 7:18
214 1120 Mark Hoffman 11 LaSalle 22:40 7:19
215 837 Landon Nagle 9 Beavercreek 22:41 7:19
216 1565 Patrick Thibodeaux 9 Oak Hills 22:42 7:20
217 797 Daniel Cobb 9 Beavercreek 22:42 7:20
218 1766 Owen Clark 9 Tippecanoe 22:42 7:20
219 1130 Simon Meyer 9 LaSalle 22:43 7:20
220 1035 Branson Leigeber 10 Greenville 22:45 7:21
221 1608 Vincent Ruiz 9 Sidney 22:47 7:21
222 1117 Sean Garibay 11 LaSalle 22:51 7:22
223 964 Bhavya Patel 9 Colerain 22:52 7:23
224 1459 Isiaiah Underwood 10 Northmont 22:55 7:24
225 1115 Sean Feeley 11 LaSalle 22:59 7:25
226 782 Aissa Akdim 9 Beavercreek 23:01 7:26
227 808 James Gearhart 10 Beavercreek 23:10 7:29
228 820 Ben Holeman 10 Beavercreek 23:11 7:29
229 1563 Martin Smith 11 Oak Hills 23:13 7:30
230 953 Noah Cigolotti 10 Colerain 23:20 7:32
231 955 Steven Debault 10 Colerain 23:25 7:33
232 1988 Gavin Bolin 12 Versailles 23:32 7:36
233 856 Noah Wegley 11 Beavercreek 23:37 7:37
234 1780 Dylan Johnsen 9 Tippecanoe 23:39 7:38
235 2000 Dylan Meyer 10 Versailles 23:41 7:39
236 1536 Zach Dayton 10 Oak Hills 23:41 7:39
237 963 Adam Matre 12 Colerain 23:41 7:39
238 1031 Nicholas Colby 10 Greenville 23:49 7:41
239 972 Spencer Shornung 9 Colerain 24:18 7:51
240 1553 Gavin Orlet 9 Oak Hills 24:25 7:53
241 1561 Tyler Schrand 10 Oak Hills 24:33 7:56
242 1555 Jeremy Peters 9 Oak Hills 24:47 8:00
243 1558 Jon Scheckel 9 Oak Hills 25:24 8:12
244 2002 Jonathan Nelson 9 Versailles 25:44 8:19
245 1539 Aiden Gregg 9 Oak Hills 25:50 8:20
246 1775 Jacob Fugate 9 Tippecanoe 25:54 8:22
247 985 Isaiah Hyatt 10 Fairborn 26:26 8:32
248 1782 Logan Kocevar 9 Tippecanoe 27:05 8:45
249 1610 Aidan Smith 11 Sidney 27:43 8:57
250 974 Jonathan Woytsek 9 Colerain 27:54 9:00
251 842 Quinn Quintero 11 Beavercreek 28:46 9:17
252 973 Nick Turner 9 Colerain 28:49 9:18
253 1995 Jacob Grow 9 Versailles 29:08 9:24
254 1990 Adam Cordonnier 10 Versailles 33:28 10:48
255 987 Joseph Quarles 12 Fairborn 33:40 10:52
256 1799 Gabe Sutton 10 Tippecanoe 33:46 10:54

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    55  Tippecanoe                (  16:58  1:24:50   1:16)
========================================
  1      3  Bryce Conley            10    16:07
  2      9  Ethan Sinning           12    16:51
  3     12  Ethan Heitkamp          11    17:07
  4     15  Austin Rogers           10    17:22
  5     16  Brennan Larned          10    17:23
  6   ( 27) Andrew Doviak           11    17:49
  7   ( 36) Trenton Brown           9     18:07

  2.    64  Beavercreek               (  17:05  1:25:21   1:08)
========================================
  1      4  Riley Buchholz          11    16:30
  2      7  Sam Pearl               12    16:46
  3     10  Tayton Hess             10    16:59
  4     20  Connor Ewert            9     17:28
  5     23  Jacob Silvey            10    17:38
  6   ( 24) Blake Martin            12    17:40
  7   ( 26) Brenden Baker           9     17:43

  3.    72  Oak Hills                 (  17:15  1:26:11   0:47)
========================================
  1      5  Drew Toon               12    16:45
  2     13  Mitchell Luken          12    17:11
  3     14  Samuel Seibert          11    17:17
  4     18  Owen King               10    17:26
  5     22  James Schmidt           9     17:32
  6   ( 33) Logan Meyer             12    17:56
  7   ( 38) Tanner Murphy           10    18:12

  4.    74  LaSalle                   (  17:11  1:25:53   1:03)
========================================
  1      6  Jason Middendorf        12    16:46
  2      8  Ryan Crail              11    16:47
  3     11  Nick Vogt               11    17:00
  4     21  Connor Kluesener        11    17:31
  5     28  Joey Heffron            10    17:49
  6   ( 34) Luke Weyer              11    17:58
  7   ( 35) Luke Lohman             11    17:58

  5.   156  Northmont                 (  17:54  1:29:28   2:57)
========================================
  1      2  Gage Beireis            12    16:06
  2     19  John Pierron            12    17:27
  3     41  Drew Haker              10    18:23
  4     43  Nick Sanders            10    18:29
  5     51  Sam Diller              10    19:03
  6   ( 58) Andy Nguy               12    19:39
  7   ( 59) Kahaya Kiswile          11    19:44

  6.   183  Greenville                (  18:10  1:30:50   0:39)
========================================
  1     30  Jacob Subler            12    17:52
  2     32  Andrew Kocher           12    17:53
  3     37  Riley Emerick           9     18:11
  4     40  Matt Karns              10    18:23
  5     44  Alex Subler             9     18:31
  6   ( 47) Seth Unger              12    18:49
  7   ( 57) Gabriel Stevens         9     19:34

  7.   189  Versailles                (  18:14  1:31:09   3:24)
========================================
  1      1  Joe Spitzer             12    15:46
  2     39  Brooks Blakeley         11    18:16
  3     48  Xavier Grillot          9     18:55
  4     49  Matt Cromwell           9     19:02
  5     52  Ryan Subler             9     19:10
  6   ( 53) Adam Gehret             12    19:14
  7   ( 55) Noah Barga              9     19:23

  8.   197  Colerain                  (  18:24  1:31:59   1:21)
========================================
  1     25  Tim Sherman             10    17:41
  2     31  Cole Zint               11    17:52
  3     45  Alex Burton             12    18:39
  4     46  Ben Plylar              12    18:45
  5     50  Michael Easton          10    19:02
  6   ( 54) John Bennett            12    19:18
  7   ( 56) Jacob Gaviglia          10    19:34

  9.   209  Sidney                    (  18:55  1:34:34   3:06)
========================================
  1     17  Ian Bonifas             10    17:24
  2     29  Gavin Bockrath          11    17:51
  3     42  Aidan Tangeman          9     18:25
  4     60  Noah Townsend           9     20:24
  5     61  Patrick McClain         10    20:30
  6   ( 62) Spencer Karn            12    20:37
  7   ( 63) Noah Schwepe            10    20:44