ALLIANCE RUNNING

Treaty City Greenville Invitational
September 2, 2017 RACE:

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Digirls Pace
1 1 1757 Katie Taylor 11 Tippecanoe 19:03 6:09
2 2 935 Madelynn Frey 12 Colerain 19:25 6:16
3 3 1251 Emily Anneken 12 McAuley 19:58 6:27
4 4 943 Shelbie Truett 12 Colerain 20:11 6:31
5 5 1264 Lizzie Schreyer 10 McAuley 20:24 6:35
6 6 1737 Jillian Brown 11 Tippecanoe 20:29 6:37
7 7 1746 Stephanie Fink 11 Tippecanoe 20:40 6:40
8 8 716 Molly Bernhard 11 Beavercreek 20:42 6:41
9 9 1744 MacKenzie Dix 9 Tippecanoe 20:44 6:42
10 10 745 Rylie King 12 Beavercreek 20:44 6:42
11 11 1745 Laura Fink 12 Tippecanoe 20:56 6:45
12 12 1249 Ashley Albrinck 10 McAuley 20:58 6:46
13 13 1443 Jordan Rife 12 Northmont 21:01 6:47
14 14 1440 Aubrey Kosak 12 Northmont 21:03 6:48
15 15 1258 Olivia Kinne 12 McAuley 21:05 6:48
16 16 714 Bently Barrett 11 Beavercreek 21:06 6:49
17 17 743 Emma Johnson 11 Beavercreek 21:22 6:54
18 18 1257 Lani Hinton 10 McAuley 21:22 6:54
19 19 719 Aili Canter 11 Beavercreek 21:27 6:56
20 20 731 Ashtyn Gluck 9 Beavercreek 21:29 6:56
21 21 1259 Mackenzie Mechley 9 McAuley 21:32 6:57
22 22 1267 Rachel Toelke 11 McAuley 21:37 6:59
23 1599 Mariana Kellner 10 Sidney 21:44 7:01
24 23 1741 Caley DeHass 11 Tippecanoe 21:46 7:02
25 24 931 Amber Childress 11 Colerain 21:49 7:03
26 25 736 Olivia Hahm 10 Beavercreek 22:11 7:10
27 1253 Mollie Bigner 9 McAuley 22:13 7:10
28 26 1435 Ava Brant 9 Northmont 22:15 7:11
29 726 Brooke Freeman 11 Beavercreek 22:18 7:12
30 1260 Kylie Montgomery 12 McAuley 22:18 7:12
31 732 Rebecca Goehring 10 Beavercreek 22:20 7:12
32 27 945 Michelle Weibel 11 Colerain 22:21 7:13
33 742 Anna Johnson 9 Beavercreek 22:25 7:14
34 28 1436 Ellie Coppock 10 Northmont 22:28 7:15
35 752 Lisa May 10 Beavercreek 22:30 7:16
36 746 Arin Kreill 10 Beavercreek 22:31 7:16
37 720 Lydia Carter 9 Beavercreek 22:35 7:18
38 29 1755 Elise Moore 11 Tippecanoe 22:36 7:18
39 750 Rachel Martin 9 Beavercreek 22:41 7:19
40 763 Jasmin Rodriguez 11 Beavercreek 22:44 7:20
41 30 938 Carli Lovett 11 Colerain 22:51 7:23
42 1756 Katie Reeder 10 Tippecanoe 22:51 7:23
43 1265 Grace Sunderman 10 McAuley 22:59 7:25
44 760 Morgan Rhoades 10 Beavercreek 23:00 7:26
45 31 946 Abby Wolf 10 Colerain 23:01 7:26
46 713 Anya Barrera 11 Beavercreek 23:04 7:27
47 1255 Maggie Dodd 11 McAuley 23:16 7:31
48 771 Natalie Suchy 11 Beavercreek 23:17 7:31
49 1266 Lauren Taylor 11 McAuley 23:22 7:33
50 32 934 Lily Frey 9 Colerain 23:28 7:35
51 777 Victoria Webster 10 Beavercreek 23:34 7:36
52 33 1441 Terri Anna Lewis 10 Northmont 23:34 7:36
53 939 Morgan Lovett 12 Colerain 23:44 7:40
54 34 1438 Caitlin Hoyng 12 Northmont 23:46 7:40
55 725 Meaghan Evans 10 Beavercreek 23:46 7:40
56 773 Emily Thomas 12 Beavercreek 23:49 7:41
57 942 Eleanor Taphorn 10 Colerain 23:52 7:42
58 1256 Emma Feist 11 McAuley 24:02 7:46
59 1261 Gabrielle Mouch 11 McAuley 24:12 7:49
60 772 Kasyn Tapia 11 Beavercreek 24:13 7:49
61 35 1444 Fynn Roberts 11 Northmont 24:18 7:51
62 734 Callie Guthrie 10 Beavercreek 24:31 7:55
63 1738 Allison Brunswick 10 Tippecanoe 24:34 7:56
64 1740 Sydney Clyne 9 Tippecanoe 24:37 7:57
65 1252 Morgan Arnold 9 McAuley 24:38 7:57
66 1250 Jill Allaben 11 McAuley 24:42 7:58
67 1750 Brianna Hatfield 9 Tippecanoe 24:44 7:59
68 1743 Jenna Dietz 10 Tippecanoe 24:56 8:03
69 767 Makaya Smith 10 Beavercreek 25:01 8:04
70 768 Tierney Smith 10 Beavercreek 25:03 8:05
71 1749 Abby Hanrahan 10 Tippecanoe 25:15 8:09
72 754 Allison Minnick 12 Beavercreek 25:15 8:09
73 761 Madison Riffel 10 Beavercreek 25:21 8:11
74 1600 Mikayla Smedley 10 Sidney 25:24 8:12
75 1598 Savannah Garber 10 Sidney 25:27 8:13
76 1748 Jenna Fujimura 11 Tippecanoe 25:33 8:15
77 1254 Nora Cheeseman 9 McAuley 25:42 8:18
78 940 Rebekah Platen 10 Colerain 25:43 8:18
79 717 Lahela Black 10 Beavercreek 25:55 8:22
80 722 Samantha Climie 10 Beavercreek 26:02 8:24
81 1437 Madeline Hardwick 10 Northmont 26:04 8:25
82 779 Anatta Wiriyabanjer 11 Beavercreek 26:23 8:31
83 774 Jessie Thomas 10 Beavercreek 26:25 8:32
84 721 Sapoya Cassel 10 Beavercreek 26:29 8:33
85 739 Alyson Hess 9 Beavercreek 26:32 8:34
86 933 Kristy Feldman 9 Colerain 26:35 8:35
87 727 Rose Freeman 9 Beavercreek 26:38 8:36
88 941 Isabella Sanchez 10 Colerain 26:38 8:36
89 733 Meredith Goodpaster 10 Beavercreek 26:39 8:36
90 776 Riane Turner 10 Beavercreek 26:41 8:37
91 751 Laura May 12 Beavercreek 26:41 8:37
92 780 Alyssa Yetzke 10 Beavercreek 26:46 8:38
93 1754 Anne Lyons 9 Tippecanoe 26:47 8:39
94 711 Elizabeth Andes 12 Beavercreek 26:49 8:39
95 756 Alyssa Morningstar 11 Beavercreek 26:54 8:41
96 749 Regan Magee 10 Beavercreek 26:55 8:41
97 1742 Dariana Delgado 9 Tippecanoe 27:04 8:44
98 765 Sundus Saleh 12 Beavercreek 27:12 8:47
99 1753 Grace Liette 10 Tippecanoe 27:34 8:54
100 1439 Allison Jackson 9 Northmont 27:52 9:00
101 1758 Samantha Thieman 9 Tippecanoe 27:53 9:00
102 738 Jenna Hamilton 9 Beavercreek 28:01 9:03
103 1601 Camryn Smith 10 Sidney 28:13 9:06
104 712 Megan Antkoviak 11 Beavercreek 28:15 9:07
105 980 Kailey Japs 9 Fairborn 28:17 9:08
106 1747 Kasandra Freyre 10 Tippecanoe 28:21 9:09
107 747 Madison Krimm 10 Beavercreek 29:41 9:35
108 979 Madelynn Hart 9 Fairborn 29:45 9:36
109 718 Grace Borges 11 Beavercreek 29:50 9:38
110 981 Mackenzie Taylor 9 Fairborn 29:55 9:39
111 759 Michaela Rhoades 12 Beavercreek 30:03 9:42
112 762 Morgan Riffel 12 Beavercreek 30:04 9:42
113 1442 Layla Patton 9 Northmont 30:21 9:48
114 724 Kaitlyn Cook 10 Beavercreek 31:00 10:00
115 1752 Briana Kreusch 10 Tippecanoe 31:03 10:01
116 757 Ashleigh Parrett 10 Beavercreek 32:17 10:25
117 983 Mallory Wardle 9 Fairborn 33:21 10:46
118 932 Bella Cigolotti 9 Colerain 36:19 11:43
119 930 Mackenzie Baker 10 Colerain 36:34 11:48
120 936 Amaya Harris 9 Colerain 50:21 16:15

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    34  Tippecanoe                (  20:23  1:41:52   1:53)
========================================
  1      1  Katie Taylor            11    19:03
  2      6  Jillian Brown           11    20:29
  3      7  Stephanie Fink          11    20:40
  4      9  MacKenzie Dix           9     20:44
  5     11  Laura Fink              12    20:56
  6   ( 23) Caley DeHass            11    21:46
  7   ( 29) Elise Moore             11    22:36

  2.    53  McAuley                   (  20:46  1:43:47   1:24)
========================================
  1      3  Emily Anneken           12    19:58
  2      5  Lizzie Schreyer         10    20:24
  3     12  Ashley Albrinck         10    20:58
  4     15  Olivia Kinne            12    21:05
  5     18  Lani Hinton             10    21:22
  6   ( 21) Mackenzie Mechley       9     21:32
  7   ( 22) Rachel Toelke           11    21:37

  3.    70  Beavercreek               (  21:05  1:45:21   0:45)
========================================
  1      8  Molly Bernhard          11    20:42
  2     10  Rylie King              12    20:44
  3     16  Bently Barrett          11    21:06
  4     17  Emma Johnson            11    21:22
  5     19  Aili Canter             11    21:27
  6   ( 20) Ashtyn Gluck            9     21:29
  7   ( 25) Olivia Hahm             10    22:11

  4.    87  Colerain                  (  21:20  1:46:37   3:26)
========================================
  1      2  Madelynn Frey           12    19:25
  2      4  Shelbie Truett          12    20:11
  3     24  Amber Childress         11    21:49
  4     27  Michelle Weibel         11    22:21
  5     30  Carli Lovett            11    22:51
  6   ( 31) Abby Wolf               10    23:01
  7   ( 32) Lily Frey               9     23:28

  5.   114  Northmont                 (  22:05  1:50:21   2:33)
========================================
  1     13  Jordan Rife             12    21:01
  2     14  Aubrey Kosak            12    21:03
  3     26  Ava Brant               9     22:15
  4     28  Ellie Coppock           10    22:28
  5     33  Terri Anna Lewis        10    23:34
  6   ( 34) Caitlin Hoyng           12    23:46
  7   ( 35) Fynn Roberts            11    24:18