Neal Charske Firebird Invitational
Indian Ripple Park
October 1, 2016

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Jhgirlsopen Pace
1 1 2169 Miranda Wishnok 8 Springboro 13:43 6:52
2 2 2168 Sidney Whipps 7 Springboro 14:26 7:13
3 3 1975 Isa Hayde 7 Miamisburg 14:48 7:24
4 4 2132 Rylee Cambria 7 Springboro 14:48 7:24
5 5 2143 Ava Iding 8 Springboro 14:50 7:25
6 6 2133 Lauren Campbell 8 Springboro 14:57 7:29
7 7 2163 Alyssa Tyre 7 Springboro 15:06 7:33
8 8 2161 Staci Strader 8 Springboro 15:16 7:38
9 2170 Ashlyn Wombold 7 Springboro 15:20 7:40
10 9 1913 Liesl Kuschnerus 7 Kettering 15:20 7:40
11 2165 Lindsey Tyre 7 Springboro 15:22 7:41
12 2139 Riley Henning 8 Springboro 15:29 7:45
13 10 1732 Justine Buell 7 Beavercreek 15:30 7:45
14 2141 Jordan Hobbs 8 Springboro 15:32 7:46
15 11 1921 Selah Wardle 7 Kettering 15:39 7:50
16 12 1984 Ally Schwieterman 8 Miamisburg 15:42 7:51
17 2151 Alyssa Pugnale 7 Springboro 15:45 7:53
18 13 1898 Anna Bench 7 Kettering 15:47 7:54
19 1691 Lauren Doorley 8 Alter 15:48 7:54
20 2136 Anna Farley 8 Springboro 15:49 7:55
21 2171 Lindsey Zehring 7 Springboro 15:52 7:56
22 14 1982 Madelyn Noll 8 Miamisburg 15:52 7:56
23 15 1744 Rachel Martin 8 Beavercreek 15:55 7:58
24 16 1986 Zoey Smith 8 Miamisburg 15:56 7:58
25 17 1299 B B 7 Bellbrook 16:00 8:00
26 2153 Rachel Rives 7 Springboro 16:03 8:02
27 18 1850 Isabella Northenor 7 Centerville 16:04 8:02
28 1690 Caroline Bishop 8 Alter 16:05 8:03
29 2146 Anna Jones 7 Springboro 16:13 8:07
30 19 1289 B B 7 Bellbrook 16:15 8:08
31 2155 Sahiba Salmon-Rekhi 7 Springboro 16:18 8:09
32 20 1920 Layla Walker 7 Kettering 16:18 8:09
33 21 1284 B B 7 Bellbrook 16:19 8:10
34 2149 Ashley Manningham 7 Springboro 16:19 8:10
35 2145 Grace Jernovics 7 Springboro 16:21 8:11
36 2148 Kaitlin Lunt 7 Springboro 16:24 8:12
37 2138 Alina Haq 7 Springboro 16:25 8:13
38 22 1854 Tara Shipman 8 Centerville 16:29 8:15
39 23 1918 Kate Schreel 8 Kettering 16:30 8:15
40 24 1754 Bailey Williams 8 Beavercreek 16:32 8:16
41 25 1988 Alaina Wells 7 Miamisburg 16:32 8:16
42 26 1990 Lillie Wild 8 Miamisburg 16:35 8:18
43 2154 Morgan Robbins 7 Springboro 16:37 8:19
44 27 1737 Isabella Holzberger 8 Beavercreek 16:41 8:21
45 28 1977 Anna Jenks 7 Miamisburg 16:53 8:27
46 1987 Alliana Tarango 7 Miamisburg 16:57 8:29
47 2144 Emma Jernovics 7 Springboro 16:59 8:30
48 29 1909 Sofiyah Griffith 8 Kettering 17:02 8:31
49 1940 Chloe Bartholomew 7 Kings 17:05 8:33
50 30 1283 B B 7 Bellbrook 17:09 8:35
51 2166 Sarah Walowsky 7 Springboro 17:11 8:36
52 1973 Gracie Finney 7 Miamisburg 17:11 8:36
53 31 1902 Avery Corbett 7 Kettering 17:19 8:40
54 32 1276 B B 7 Bellbrook 17:32 8:46
55 1945 Hannah Miller 7 Kings 17:34 8:47
56 33 1845 Lily Kitzerow 7 Centerville 17:37 8:49
57 1972 Marisa Bullock 7 Miamisburg 17:45 8:53
58 2130 Ella Bostick 7 Springboro 17:47 8:54
59 2158 Leah Seeley 7 Springboro 17:49 8:55
60 1693 Sarah Salzman 8 Alter 17:53 8:57
61 34 1857 Amina Wase 7 Centerville 17:54 8:57
62 1906 Alexandria Ford 7 Kettering 17:54 8:57
63 1905 Jaden Ferguson 8 Kettering 17:56 8:58
64 1915 Rachel McElroy 8 Kettering 17:58 8:59
65 2152 Bridget Rhodes 7 Springboro 18:25 9:13
66 35 1294 B B 7 Bellbrook 18:27 9:14
67 1904 Lily Dues 8 Kettering 18:28 9:14
68 1694 Maddy Silva 8 Alter 18:29 9:15
69 36 1733 Melissa Cronin 7 Beavercreek 18:30 9:15
70 37 1243 B B 7 Bellbrook 18:30 9:15
71 1907 Jamielynn Francis 8 Kettering 18:30 9:15
72 2014 Layla Patton 8 Northmont 18:44 9:22
73 38 1849 Audra Lynch 8 Centerville 18:47 9:24
74 1296 B B 7 Bellbrook 18:48 9:24
75 2017 Anabelle Sullivan 7 Northmont 18:55 9:28
76 1974 Addison Frymoyer 7 Miamisburg 18:56 9:28
77 39 1841 Ellie Hrin 7 Centerville 19:01 9:31
78 1981 Parker McWain 7 Miamisburg 19:08 9:34
79 40 1828 Ella Dapore 7 Centerville 19:22 9:41
80 1836 Sophia Gisslen 7 Centerville 19:28 9:44
81 41 1731 Emma Bridgeman 7 Beavercreek 19:40 9:50
82 42 1736 Rebecca Haskins 8 Beavercreek 19:43 9:52
83 1830 Elaina Brooks 7 Centerville 19:43 9:52
84 1735 Jenna Hamilton 8 Beavercreek 19:55 9:58
85 2202 Kylee Webb 7 West Carrollton 19:57 9:59
86 1747 Alexis Potter 7 Beavercreek 20:06 10:03
87 2162 McKenna Thompson 7 Springboro 20:07 10:04
88 1897 Charlotte Barth 7 Kettering 20:08 10:04
89 2200 Alexis Carmack 8 West Carrollton 20:29 10:15
90 1240 B B 7 Bellbrook 20:30 10:15
91 2142 Sarah Honious 7 Springboro 20:32 10:16
92 1739 Taylor Jacobsen 7 Beavercreek 20:35 10:18
93 1743 Avery Magee 7 Beavercreek 21:09 10:35
94 2201 Kyra Hickey 8 West Carrollton 21:11 10:36
95 1848 Alyssa Lower 7 Centerville 21:13 10:37
96 1916 Katie Montgomery 7 Kettering 21:57 10:59
97 1748 Katrina Rhone 7 Beavercreek 22:24 11:12
98 1852 Carli Ruehl 7 Centerville 22:48 11:24
99 1840 Molly Hollyway 7 Centerville 23:10 11:35
100 1734 Chloe Fletcher 7 Beavercreek 23:20 11:40
101 2204 Jai'anah Wilkerson 7 West Carrollton 23:56 11:58
102 1239 B B 7 Bellbrook 23:59 12:00
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    18  Springboro                (  14:33  1:12:44   1:14)
========================================
  1      1  Miranda Wishnok         8     13:43
  2      2  Sidney Whipps           7     14:26
  3      4  Rylee Cambria           7     14:48
  4      5  Ava Iding               8     14:50
  5      6  Lauren Campbell         8     14:57
  6   (  7) Alyssa Tyre             7     15:06
  7   (  8) Staci Strader           8     15:16

  2.    70  Miamisburg                (  15:46  1:18:50   1:44)
========================================
  1      3  Isa Hayde               7     14:48
  2     12  Ally Schwieterman       8     15:42
  3     14  Madelyn Noll            8     15:52
  4     16  Zoey Smith              8     15:56
  5     25  Alaina Wells            7     16:32
  6   ( 26) Lillie Wild             8     16:35
  7   ( 28) Anna Jenks              7     16:53

  3.    76  Kettering                 (  15:55  1:19:34   1:10)
========================================
  1      9  Liesl Kuschnerus        7     15:20
  2     11  Selah Wardle            7     15:39
  3     13  Anna Bench              7     15:47
  4     20  Layla Walker            7     16:18
  5     23  Kate Schreel            8     16:30
  6   ( 29) Sofiyah Griffith        8     17:02
  7   ( 31) Avery Corbett           7     17:19

  4.   112  Beavercreek               (  16:38  1:23:08   3:00)
========================================
  1     10  Justine Buell           7     15:30
  2     15  Rachel Martin           8     15:55
  3     24  Bailey Williams         8     16:32
  4     27  Isabella Holzberger     8     16:41
  5     36  Melissa Cronin          7     18:30
  6   ( 41) Emma Bridgeman          7     19:40
  7   ( 42) Rebecca Haskins         8     19:43

  5.   119  Bellbrook                 (  16:39  1:23:15   1:32)
========================================
  1     17  B B                     7     16:00
  2     19  B B                     7     16:15
  3     21  B B                     7     16:19
  4     30  B B                     7     17:09
  5     32  B B                     7     17:32
  6   ( 35) B B                     7     18:27
  7   ( 37) B B                     7     18:30

  6.   145  Centerville               (  17:23  1:26:51   2:43)
========================================
  1     18  Isabella Northenor      7     16:04
  2     22  Tara Shipman            8     16:29
  3     33  Lily Kitzerow           7     17:37
  4     34  Amina Wase              7     17:54
  5     38  Audra Lynch             8     18:47
  6   ( 39) Ellie Hrin              7     19:01
  7   ( 40) Ella Dapore             7     19:22