Brookville Invitational
September 10, 2016 RACE:

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Digirls Pace
1 1 1314 Elizabeth Vaughn 9 Oakwood 20:17 6:32
2 2 1305 Lily Michael 11 Oakwood 21:01 6:46
3 3 1371 Laura Fink 11 Tippecanoe 21:37 6:58
4 4 1234 Rachel Ploeger 11 Monroe 22:07 7:07
5 5 1221 Kelesa Davis 9 Monroe 22:10 7:08
6 6 1372 Stephanie Fink 10 Tippecanoe 22:24 7:13
7 7 1291 Lydia Beyer 10 Oakwood 22:26 7:14
8 8 1382 Bekah Shininger 12 Tippecanoe 22:27 7:14
9 9 1227 Allison Handorf 10 Monroe 22:44 7:19
10 10 1369 Caley DeHass 10 Tippecanoe 22:46 7:20
11 11 1302 Aria Kupka 10 Oakwood 22:48 7:21
12 1434 Kristen Hoelscher 11 Wayne 22:51 7:21
13 12 1313 Bridget Vaughn 11 Oakwood 22:56 7:23
14 13 1309 Rachel Reed 12 Oakwood 23:13 7:29
15 14 1122 Grace Coakley 11 Greenville 23:28 7:34
16 15 1381 Katie Reeder 9 Tippecanoe 23:41 7:38
17 16 1219 Lexi Clements 10 Monroe 23:44 7:39
18 17 1365 Lindsey Buchanan 9 Tippecanoe 23:45 7:39
19 18 1126 Hayley Maher 11 Greenville 23:49 7:40
20 19 1363 Kayla Bruns 12 Tippecanoe 23:51 7:41
21 20 1129 Chloe Sowry 9 Greenville 24:02 7:45
22 21 1130 Tiffany Strobel 10 Greenville 24:06 7:46
23 22 1222 Amanda Fierman 9 Monroe 24:10 7:47
24 23 1127 Brooke Perreira 12 Greenville 24:15 7:49
25 1377 Allison Mader 11 Tippecanoe 24:20 7:50
26 24 1226 Angelina Griffith 10 Monroe 24:32 7:54
27 25 1220 Maddie Cooper 11 Monroe 24:37 7:56
28 1378 Elise Moore 10 Tippecanoe 24:42 7:57
29 26 1310 Izzy Schutte 11 Oakwood 24:51 8:00
30 27 1124 Brianna Hartle 12 Greenville 24:51 8:00
31 1364 Allison Brunswick 9 Tippecanoe 24:53 8:01
32 1300 Ann Kennedy 12 Oakwood 24:58 8:03
33 1231 Jenna Janesch 10 Monroe 25:04 8:04
34 1311 Helen Souder 10 Oakwood 25:08 8:06
35 28 1131 Rachel Unger 10 Greenville 25:13 8:07
36 1373 Abby Hanrahan 9 Tippecanoe 25:16 8:08
37 1128 Kelsie Ruble 10 Greenville 25:52 8:20
38 1304 Riley Lockhart 11 Oakwood 25:55 8:21
39 1370 Jenna Dietz 9 Tippecanoe 25:58 8:22
40 29 1488 Makenzie Gr Randall 10 Xenia 26:01 8:23
41 30 1479 Lillian Calhoun 9 Xenia 26:02 8:23
42 1299 Julia Guzman 10 Oakwood 26:07 8:25
43 1376 Grace Liette 9 Tippecanoe 26:10 8:26
44 1235 Elizabeth Roper 10 Monroe 26:17 8:28
45 1433 Madelynn Cochren 10 Wayne 26:28 8:32
46 31 1480 Madeline Calhoun 11 Xenia 26:32 8:33
47 1312 Alexandria Thorpe 11 Oakwood 26:43 8:36
48 1315 Molly Venema 9 Oakwood 26:56 8:41
49 1232 Alexis Kennedy 9 Monroe 27:11 8:45
50 1374 Kirsten Hartke 9 Tippecanoe 27:18 8:47
51 1297 Madeline Groff 11 Oakwood 27:23 8:49
52 1379 Nikita Parks 12 Tippecanoe 27:39 8:54
53 1375 Briana Kreusch 9 Tippecanoe 27:45 8:56
54 32 1490 Korissa VanOver 10 Xenia 27:57 9:00
55 1435 Abigail Kerestes 10 Wayne 28:16 9:06
56 1301 Allison Kordik 10 Oakwood 28:22 9:08
57 1123 Macy Godown 12 Greenville 28:23 9:08
58 1223 Laurie Franklin 12 Monroe 28:35 9:12
59 1292 Mallory Day 12 Oakwood 28:36 9:12
60 33 1477 Nicole Andreassen 9 Xenia 28:44 9:15
61 1366 Elise Cooper 9 Tippecanoe 28:50 9:17
62 1368 Megan Dankworth 9 Tippecanoe 29:12 9:24
63 1295 Abby Gordon 11 Oakwood 29:17 9:26
64 1289 Trina Aebker 9 Oakwood 29:18 9:26
65 1296 Elliott Gowdy 9 Oakwood 29:24 9:28
66 1367 Teaghan Cyphers 9 Tippecanoe 29:54 9:38
67 1438 Rebekah Spence 11 Wayne 30:22 9:47
68 34 1489 Abigail Russell 11 Xenia 30:29 9:49
69 1316 Aviva Young 9 Oakwood 32:07 10:21
70 35 1478 Molly Byrd 10 Xenia 32:16 10:24
71 1486 Anna Hamilton 12 Xenia 32:20 10:25
72 1484 Sophie Evans 9 Xenia 32:30 10:28
73 1125 Emma Jennings 11 Greenville 34:01 10:57
74 1230 Katie Howell 11 Monroe 34:41 11:10
75 1481 Kristen Combs 11 Xenia 35:10 11:20
76 1485 Jenna Galliger 9 Xenia 35:58 11:35
77 1487 Miah Qumsieh 11 Xenia 36:06 11:37
78 1294 Ariel Goetsch 11 Oakwood 36:53 11:53
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    33  Oakwood                   (  21:54  1:49:28   2:39)
========================================
  1      1  Elizabeth Vaughn        9   20:17
  2      2  Lily Michael            11   21:01
  3      7  Lydia Beyer             10   22:26
  4     11  Aria Kupka              10   22:48
  5     12  Bridget Vaughn          11   22:56
  6   ( 13) Rachel Reed             12   23:13
  7   ( 26) Izzy Schutte            11   24:51

  2.    42  Tippecanoe                (  22:35  1:52:55   2:04)
========================================
  1      3  Laura Fink              11   21:37
  2      6  Stephanie Fink          10   22:24
  3      8  Bekah Shininger         12   22:27
  4     10  Caley DeHass            10   22:46
  5     15  Katie Reeder            9   23:41
  6   ( 17) Lindsey Buchanan        9   23:45
  7   ( 19) Kayla Bruns             12   23:51

  3.    56  Monroe                    (  22:59  1:54:55   2:03)
========================================
  1      4  Rachel Ploeger          11   22:07
  2      5  Kelesa Davis            9   22:10
  3      9  Allison Handorf         10   22:44
  4     16  Lexi Clements           10   23:44
  5     22  Amanda Fierman          9   24:10
  6   ( 24) Angelina Griffith       10   24:32
  7   ( 25) Maddie Cooper           11   24:37

  4.    96  Greenville                (  23:56  1:59:40   0:47)
========================================
  1     14  Grace Coakley           11   23:28
  2     18  Hayley Maher            11   23:49
  3     20  Chloe Sowry             9   24:02
  4     21  Tiffany Strobel         10   24:06
  5     23  Brooke Perreira         12   24:15
  6   ( 27) Brianna Hartle          12   24:51
  7   ( 28) Rachel Unger            10   25:13

  5.   155  Xenia                     (  27:04  2:15:16   2:43)
========================================
  1     29  Makenzie Gr Randall     10   26:01
  2     30  Lillian Calhoun         9   26:02
  3     31  Madeline Calhoun        11   26:32
  4     32  Korissa VanOver         10   27:57
  5     33  Nicole Andreassen       9   28:44
  6   ( 34) Abigail Russell         11   30:29
  7   ( 35) Molly Byrd              10   32:16