Brookville Invitational
September 10, 2016 RACE: Junior High Boys

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Jhboys Pace
1 1 1639 Marty Zumbiel 8 Monroe 11:20 5:40
2 2 1828 Collin Amato 8 Waynesville 11:20 5:40
3 3 1651 Cameron Harrison 8 National Trail 11:22 5:41
4 4 1834 Kaden Harvey 8 Waynesville 11:28 5:44
5 5 1831 Trevor Camp 8 Waynesville 11:59 6:00
6 6 1835 Denver Johnson 8 Waynesville 11:59 6:00
7 7 1500 Andrew Watt 8 Brookville 12:06 6:03
8 8 1655 Caleb VanWinkle 8 National Trail 12:08 6:04
9 9 1837 Levi Morgan 8 Waynesville 12:13 6:07
10 10 1729 Patrick McCaffrey 8 Tippecanoe 12:14 6:07
11 11 1673 Logan Coon 8 Oakwood 12:17 6:09
12 12 1498 Jack Stanoikovich 8 Brookville 12:22 6:11
13 13 1525 Riley Emerick 8 Greenville 12:25 6:13
14 14 1534 Alex Subler 8 Greenville 12:25 6:13
15 15 1852 Caleb Vieth 8 Weisenborn 12:25 6:13
16 16 1848 Michael Cole 7 Weisenborn 12:31 6:16
17 17 1838 Stefan Muterspaw 8 Waynesville 12:36 6:18
18 1546 Jonathan Merritt 7 Legacy Christian 12:36 6:18
19 18 1494 Alec Dolan 8 Brookville 12:37 6:19
20 19 1742 Brayden Underwood 8 Tippecanoe 12:38 6:19
21 20 1733 Chris Nichols 8 Tippecanoe 12:39 6:20
22 21 1829 Rhett Bailey 7 Waynesville 12:39 6:20
23 22 1711 Trenton Brown 8 Tippecanoe 12:39 6:20
24 1804 Tyler Wright 8 Twin Valley So. 12:39 6:20
25 23 1522 Jacob Kittles 7 Emmanuel Christian 12:40 6:20
26 24 1601 Eric Trittschuh 7 Milton-Union 12:41 6:21
27 25 1631 Adam Ploeger 8 Monroe 12:41 6:21
28 26 1499 Paul Takhar 8 Brookville 12:42 6:21
29 27 1520 Jonah Cundiff 7 Emmanuel Christian 12:42 6:21
30 28 1854 Cole Williamson 8 Weisenborn 12:57 6:29
31 29 1536 Joey Thomas 8 Greenville 13:01 6:31
32 30 1648 Alex Allen 7 National Trail 13:05 6:33
33 31 1851 Rohan Storaci 8 Weisenborn 13:06 6:33
34 32 1521 Mattew Fowler 8 Emmanuel Christian 13:11 6:36
35 33 1617 Will DeBord 8 Monroe 13:13 6:37
36 34 1736 Ben Prenger 7 Tippecanoe 13:15 6:38
37 35 1814 Justin Michael 7 Valley View 13:15 6:38
38 36 1667 Jackson Bauer 8 Oakwood 13:17 6:39
39 37 1679 Quinn MacDonald 7 Oakwood 13:20 6:40
40 38 1593 Danny Booker 8 Milton-Union 13:30 6:45
41 39 1556 Sinan Guzelgunler 8 Madison 13:32 6:46
42 40 1717 Cameron Earl 8 Tippecanoe 13:34 6:47
43 41 1579 Alex Broering 8 Marion Local 13:34 6:47
44 42 1794 Matthew Holzapfel 8 Tri-Village 13:35 6:48
45 43 1635 Zach Slone 7 Monroe 13:36 6:48
46 44 1598 Chris Miller 8 Milton-Union 13:39 6:50
47 45 1719 Nathan Gagnon 8 Tippecanoe 13:39 6:50
48 46 1533 Gabriel Stevens 8 Greenville 13:42 6:51
49 47 1600 Owen Reigelsperge 8 Milton-Union 13:44 6:52
50 48 1527 Anson Phillips 8 Greenville 13:45 6:53
51 1827 Caden Adams 7 Waynesville 13:45 6:53
52 49 1638 Jack Taylor 8 Monroe 13:46 6:53
53 1727 TS Lee 8 Tippecanoe 13:47 6:54
54 50 1618 Andy Garver 8 Monroe 13:49 6:55
55 51 1815 Gage Stillwell 8 Valley View 13:50 6:55
56 1721 Drew Harshbarger 7 Tippecanoe 13:51 6:56
57 52 1678 Connor Lockhart 8 Oakwood 13:53 6:57
58 53 1580 Austin Grieshop 7 Marion Local 13:55 6:58
59 54 1653 Zach Sandlin 8 National Trail 13:56 6:58
60 1545 Nathan Fear 8 Legacy Christian 13:57 6:59
61 55 1518 Drew Ballinger 8 Emmanuel Christian 14:01 7:01
62 56 1652 Ethan Murphy 7 National Trail 14:02 7:01
63 57 1654 Alix Stevens 8 National Trail 14:05 7:03
64 1735 Joey Pleiman 8 Tippecanoe 14:07 7:04
65 1713 Nick Clayton 8 Tippecanoe 14:11 7:06
66 1741 Charles Stueve 7 Tippecanoe 14:13 7:07
67 1730 Blake McCullough 7 Tippecanoe 14:13 7:07
68 58 1627 Jacob Montgomery 8 Monroe 14:14 7:07
69 1510 Ian Groom 8 Dixie 14:18 7:09
70 1628 Luke Nation 7 Monroe 14:19 7:10
71 59 1538 Jacob Watson 8 Greenville 14:20 7:10
72 60 1863 Tymar Howard 8 West Carrollton 14:20 7:10
73 61 1531 Seth Shaffer 7 Greenville 14:20 7:10
74 1840 Gavin Price 8 Waynesville 14:22 7:11
75 1731 Allan Murray 7 Tippecanoe 14:23 7:12
76 62 1795 Ryan Lee 7 Tri-Village 14:23 7:12
77 1833 Will Dameron 7 Waynesville 14:24 7:12
78 1720 Collin Hanrahan 7 Tippecanoe 14:27 7:14
79 1622 Brandon Hampton 7 Monroe 14:28 7:14
80 1709 Michael Blevins 8 Tippecanoe 14:28 7:14
81 63 1578 Aaron Broering 7 Marion Local 14:30 7:15
82 64 1674 Owen Dewing 8 Oakwood 14:34 7:17
83 65 1596 Tyler Hoffman 8 Milton-Union 14:35 7:18
84 66 1687 Evan Trout 8 Oakwood 14:38 7:19
85 1625 Hayden Long 8 Monroe 14:42 7:21
86 67 1683 Carson Rohan 8 Oakwood 14:42 7:21
87 1802 Jon Stewart 8 Twin Valley So. 14:46 7:23
88 68 1777 Curtis Grubbs 8 Tri-County North 14:49 7:25
89 1529 Wyatt Rammel 7 Greenville 14:49 7:25
90 69 1519 Braden Clark 8 Emmanuel Christian 14:50 7:25
91 70 1491 James Balcom 8 Brookville 14:52 7:26
92 1723 Ben Huber 7 Tippecanoe 14:53 7:27
93 1670 Sam Campbell 7 Oakwood 14:56 7:28
94 71 1793 Patrick Hoch 7 Tri-Village 14:57 7:29
95 1690 Caleb Woessner 7 Oakwood 14:59 7:30
96 1716 Liam Durcan 8 Tippecanoe 15:00 7:30
97 72 1558 Tony Mancino 8 Madison 15:00 7:30
98 73 1597 Dakota King 8 Milton-Union 15:04 7:32
99 1681 Aidan Morris 7 Oakwood 15:04 7:32
100 1547 Caden Nelson 8 Legacy Christian 15:05 7:33
101 74 1557 Logan Jordan 8 Madison 15:07 7:34
102 1686 Canaan Smith 8 Oakwood 15:08 7:34
103 1715 Gabe Dean 8 Tippecanoe 15:10 7:35
104 1637 Braden Tarin 8 Monroe 15:11 7:36
105 1876 Owen Robinson 7 Xenia Warner 15:14 7:37
106 1739 Seth Shuchat 8 Tippecanoe 15:15 7:38
107 1626 Ryan Mitchell 8 Monroe 15:17 7:39
108 1722 Leo Hartman 7 Tippecanoe 15:18 7:39
109 75 1649 Owen Bryant 7 National Trail 15:18 7:39
110 76 1782 Chase Reed 7 Tri-County North 15:18 7:39
111 1676 Luke Helter 8 Oakwood 15:21 7:41
112 77 1577 Kurtis Billerman 7 Marion Local 15:22 7:41
113 1530 Ashton Shaffer 7 Greenville 15:28 7:44
114 1621 Zach Hamdan 8 Monroe 15:29 7:45
115 1633 Austin Rilling 8 Monroe 15:31 7:46
116 1743 John Wolff 7 Tippecanoe 15:40 7:50
117 1616 Easton Curlis 7 Monroe 15:47 7:54
118 1734 A.J. Peters 8 Tippecanoe 15:49 7:55
119 78 1781 Robbie Quinn 7 Tri-County North 15:50 7:55
120 79 1495 Lane Hensley 7 Brookville 15:51 7:56
121 1680 Jacob Miller 7 Oakwood 15:52 7:56
122 1732 Henry Murray 7 Tippecanoe 15:53 7:57
123 1830 Casey Briggs 8 Waynesville 15:53 7:57
124 1537 Kameron Wallace 7 Greenville 15:53 7:57
125 80 1817 Zach Vogel 8 Valley View 15:54 7:57
126 81 1853 Lucas Vieth 7 Weisenborn 15:55 7:58
127 1725 Mason Kimmel 7 Tippecanoe 15:55 7:58
128 1526 Christopher Hadden 8 Greenville 15:57 7:59
129 82 1813 Dillon Dunn 7 Valley View 15:57 7:59
130 1620 Zach Hagedorn 7 Monroe 15:58 7:59
131 83 1497 Nathan Rieder 7 Brookville 15:58 7:59
132 84 1776 Conner Evans 7 Tri-County North 16:03 8:02
133 85 1865 Matthew Ott 7 West Carrollton 16:08 8:04
134 1740 Ethan Spencer 7 Tippecanoe 16:08 8:04
135 1539 Koller Winterrowd 7 Greenville 16:11 8:06
136 86 1783 Dakota Timmons 8 Tri-County North 16:15 8:08
137 1615 Jacob Cunningham 7 Monroe 16:24 8:12
138 1671 Albert Choi 8 Oakwood 16:24 8:12
139 1728 Colin Maalouf 7 Tippecanoe 16:27 8:14
140 1535 Dalton Swank 7 Greenville 16:28 8:14
141 1803 Austin Tackett 7 Twin Valley So. 16:29 8:15
142 1669 William Boylin 7 Oakwood 16:31 8:16
143 1685 Luke Smallwood 8 Oakwood 16:32 8:16
144 1738 John Rogers 8 Tippecanoe 16:32 8:16
145 1666 Alex Baals Kall 7 Oakwood 16:42 8:21
146 87 1779 Walker McPeck 7 Tri-County North 16:42 8:21
147 1839 Joey Phillips 8 Waynesville 16:44 8:22
148 1718 Jake Fugate 8 Tippecanoe 16:47 8:24
149 88 1581 Zach Kramer 8 Marion Local 16:50 8:25
150 89 1595 Ray Copeland 7 Milton-Union 16:56 8:28
151 1614 Cooper Campbell 7 Monroe 16:59 8:30
152 1492 Konor Clark-Johnso 7 Brookville 17:14 8:37
153 90 1811 Eli Creech 7 Valley View 17:15 8:38
154 91 1816 Garrett Underwood 7 Valley View 17:15 8:38
155 1689 Matt Wilson 7 Oakwood 17:16 8:38
156 1726 Logan Kocevar 8 Tippecanoe 17:16 8:38
157 92 1861 Ashton Davey 8 West Carrollton 17:18 8:39
158 1668 Aiden Beck 8 Oakwood 17:22 8:41
159 93 1849 Jayce Cox 7 Weisenborn 17:23 8:42
160 1677 Becker Kash 7 Oakwood 17:30 8:45
161 94 1701 Mattew Grubb 7 Preble Shawnee 17:31 8:46
162 95 1778 Mark Heltsley 7 Tri-County North 17:36 8:48
163 1688 Charlie Williams 7 Oakwood 17:39 8:50
164 96 1796 Ryan Stephan 7 Tri-Village 17:43 8:52
165 97 1699 Levi Brock 8 Preble Shawnee 17:43 8:52
166 1594 Nikolas Brown 7 Milton-Union 17:57 8:59
167 1875 Josh McFall 7 Xenia Warner 18:06 9:03
168 1599 Caden Moran 7 Milton-Union 18:10 9:05
169 1737 Grayson Ring 7 Tippecanoe 18:12 9:06
170 1712 Ben Brunswick 7 Tippecanoe 18:14 9:07
171 1724 Mason Hughes 7 Tippecanoe 18:16 9:08
172 98 1850 Allan Mojica 7 Weisenborn 18:24 9:12
173 1874 Nate McCarthy 8 Xenia Warner 18:25 9:13
174 1665 Zach Aebker 7 Oakwood 18:27 9:14
175 99 1862 Jaxon Goulet 7 West Carrollton 18:31 9:16
176 100 1553 Ethan Adams 8 Madison 18:34 9:17
177 101 1554 Jayden Crihfield 7 Madison 18:47 9:24
178 1624 Blake Jamison 7 Monroe 18:47 9:24
179 102 1560 Andrew Wilson 8 Madison 18:51 9:26
180 1493 Will Davis 8 Brookville 18:55 9:28
181 103 1866 Shundrick Parker 8 West Carrollton 18:59 9:30
182 1682 Andrew Otis 7 Oakwood 19:04 9:32
183 104 1812 Orbin Creech 8 Valley View 19:04 9:32
184 1836 Jacob Meade 7 Waynesville 19:07 9:34
185 105 1702 Ethan Talbot 8 Preble Shawnee 19:43 9:52
186 1528 Andrew Potter 8 Greenville 20:17 10:09
187 106 1555 Joe Crim 7 Madison 20:44 10:22
188 1613 Trevor Anderson 8 Monroe 20:47 10:24
189 1636 Dylan Steele 7 Monroe 20:49 10:25
190 1509 Jared Bingaman 7 Dixie 21:17 10:39
191 107 1700 Ayden Childers 7 Preble Shawnee 21:30 10:45
192 1496 Gage Recker 7 Brookville 21:41 10:51
193 1832 Gabe Coppock 8 Waynesville 21:50 10:55
194 108 1797 Kamran Stuckey 7 Tri-Village 22:09 11:05
195 1775 Joey Combs 7 Tri-County North 22:20 11:10
196 1675 Nate Eckerle 7 Oakwood 22:39 11:20
197 1684 Parker Sawyer 7 Oakwood 22:41 11:21
198 109 1703 Ethan Woodard 7 Preble Shawnee 22:49 11:25
199 1672 Adrian Christie 7 Oakwood 22:54 11:27
200 1650 Nathan Flack 7 National Trail 22:56 11:28
201 1559 Jarod Wagner 8 Madison 23:40 11:50
202 1532 Alex Snell 7 Greenville 24:37 12:19
203 1513 Noah Sherrill 8 Dixie 26:24 13:12
204 1619 Jacob Guba 8 Monroe 26:45 13:23
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    26  Waynesville               (  11:48    58:59   0:53)
========================================
  1      2  Collin Amato            8   11:20
  2      4  Kaden Harvey            8   11:28
  3      5  Trevor Camp             8   11:59
  4      6  Denver Johnson          8   11:59
  5      9  Levi Morgan             8   12:13
  6   ( 17) Stefan Muterspaw        8   12:36
  7   ( 21) Rhett Bailey            7   12:39

  2.   105  Tippecanoe                (  12:41  1:03:25   1:01)
========================================
  1     10  Patrick McCaffrey       8   12:14
  2     19  Brayden Underwood       8   12:38
  3     20  Chris Nichols           8   12:39
  4     22  Trenton Brown           8   12:39
  5     34  Ben Prenger             7   13:15
  6   ( 40) Cameron Earl            8   13:34
  7   ( 45) Nathan Gagnon           8   13:39

  3.   133  Brookville                (  12:56  1:04:39   2:46)
========================================
  1      7  Andrew Watt             8   12:06
  2     12  Jack Stanoikovich       8   12:22
  3     18  Alec Dolan              8   12:37
  4     26  Paul Takhar             8   12:42
  5     70  James Balcom            8   14:52
  6   ( 79) Lane Hensley            7   15:51
  7   ( 83) Nathan Rieder           7   15:58

  4.   150  Greenville                (  13:04  1:05:18   1:20)
========================================
  1     13  Riley Emerick           8   12:25
  2     14  Alex Subler             8   12:25
  3     29  Joey Thomas             8   13:01
  4     46  Gabriel Stevens         8   13:42
  5     48  Anson Phillips          8   13:45
  6   ( 59) Jacob Watson            8   14:20
  7   ( 61) Seth Shaffer            7   14:20

  5.   151  Monroe                    (  12:56  1:04:36   2:26)
========================================
  1      1  Marty Zumbiel           8   11:20
  2     25  Adam Ploeger            8   12:41
  3     33  Will DeBord             8   13:13
  4     43  Zach Slone              7   13:36
  5     49  Jack Taylor             8   13:46
  6   ( 50) Andy Garver             8   13:49
  7   ( 58) Jacob Montgomery        8   14:14

  6.   151  National Trail            (  12:55  1:04:33   2:40)
========================================
  1      3  Cameron Harrison        8   11:22
  2      8  Caleb VanWinkle         8   12:08
  3     30  Alex Allen              7   13:05
  4     54  Zach Sandlin            8   13:56
  5     56  Ethan Murphy            7   14:02
  6   ( 57) Alix Stevens            8   14:05
  7   ( 75) Owen Bryant             7   15:18

  7.   171  Weisenborn                (  13:23  1:06:54   3:30)
========================================
  1     15  Caleb Vieth             8   12:25
  2     16  Michael Cole            7   12:31
  3     28  Cole Williamson         8   12:57
  4     31  Rohan Storaci           8   13:06
  5     81  Lucas Vieth             7   15:55
  6   ( 93) Jayce Cox               7   17:23
  7   ( 98) Allan Mojica            7   18:24

  8.   200  Oakwood                   (  13:29  1:07:21   2:17)
========================================
  1     11  Logan Coon              8   12:17
  2     36  Jackson Bauer           8   13:17
  3     37  Quinn MacDonald         7   13:20
  4     52  Connor Lockhart         8   13:53
  5     64  Owen Dewing             8   14:34
  6   ( 66) Evan Trout              8   14:38
  7   ( 67) Carson Rohan            8   14:42

  9.   206  Emmanuel Christian        (  13:29  1:07:24   2:10)
========================================
  1     23  Jacob Kittles           7   12:40
  2     27  Jonah Cundiff           7   12:42
  3     32  Mattew Fowler           8   13:11
  4     55  Drew Ballinger          8   14:01
  5     69  Braden Clark            8   14:50

 10.   218  Milton-Union              (  13:38  1:08:09   1:54)
========================================
  1     24  Eric Trittschuh         7   12:41
  2     38  Danny Booker            8   13:30
  3     44  Chris Miller            8   13:39
  4     47  Owen Reigelsperge       8   13:44
  5     65  Tyler Hoffman           8   14:35
  6   ( 73) Dakota King             8   15:04
  7   ( 89) Ray Copeland            7   16:56

 11.   322  Marion Local              (  14:51  1:14:11   3:16)
========================================
  1     41  Alex Broering           8   13:34
  2     53  Austin Grieshop         7   13:55
  3     63  Aaron Broering          7   14:30
  4     77  Kurtis Billerman        7   15:22
  5     88  Zach Kramer             8   16:50

 12.   338  Valley View               (  15:15  1:16:11   4:00)
========================================
  1     35  Justin Michael          7   13:15
  2     51  Gage Stillwell          8   13:50
  3     80  Zach Vogel              8   15:54
  4     82  Dillon Dunn             7   15:57
  5     90  Eli Creech              7   17:15
  6   ( 91) Garrett Underwood       7   17:15
  7   (104) Orbin Creech            8   19:04

 13.   379  Tri-Village               (  16:34  1:22:47   8:34)
========================================
  1     42  Matthew Holzapfel       8   13:35
  2     62  Ryan Lee                7   14:23
  3     71  Patrick Hoch            7   14:57
  4     96  Ryan Stephan            7   17:43
  5    108  Kamran Stuckey          7   22:09

 14.   386  Madison                   (  16:12  1:21:00   5:15)
========================================
  1     39  Sinan Guzelgunler       8   13:32
  2     72  Tony Mancino            8   15:00
  3     74  Logan Jordan            8   15:07
  4    100  Ethan Adams             8   18:34
  5    101  Jayden Crihfield        7   18:47
  6   (102) Andrew Wilson           8   18:51
  7   (106) Joe Crim                7   20:44

 15.   392  Tri-County North          (  15:39  1:18:15   1:26)
========================================
  1     68  Curtis Grubbs           8   14:49
  2     76  Chase Reed              7   15:18
  3     78  Robbie Quinn            7   15:50
  4     84  Conner Evans            7   16:03
  5     86  Dakota Timmons          8   16:15
  6   ( 87) Walker McPeck           7   16:42
  7   ( 95) Mark Heltsley           7   17:36

 16.   439  West Carrollton           (  17:04  1:25:16   4:39)
========================================
  1     60  Tymar Howard            8   14:20
  2     85  Matthew Ott             7   16:08
  3     92  Ashton Davey            8   17:18
  4     99  Jaxon Goulet            7   18:31
  5    103  Shundrick Parker        8   18:59

 17.   512  Preble Shawnee            (  19:52  1:39:16   5:18)
========================================
  1     94  Mattew Grubb            7   17:31
  2     97  Levi Brock              8   17:43
  3    105  Ethan Talbot            8   19:43
  4    107  Ayden Childers          7   21:30
  5    109  Ethan Woodard           7   22:49