Brookville Invitational
September 10, 2016 RACE: Large School Boys

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Diboys Pace
1 1 1361 Michael Stearns 12 Tippecanoe 17:25 5:37
2 2 1133 Mason Bledsoe 12 Hagerstown 17:26 5:37
3 3 1419 Lucas Houk 10 Wayne 17:27 5:37
4 4 1135 Alec Hicks 12 Hagerstown 17:47 5:44
5 5 1273 Ethan Lethander 11 Oakwood 17:54 5:46
6 6 1426 Jacob Miller 12 Wayne 17:54 5:46
7 7 1143 Logan Tuttle 10 Hagerstown 18:07 5:50
8 8 1139 Jevon Osborne 12 Hagerstown 18:12 5:52
9 9 1358 Ethan Sinning 11 Tippecanoe 18:20 5:54
10 10 1345 Ethan Heitkamp 10 Tippecanoe 18:23 5:55
11 11 1207 Thryceton Deckard 12 Monroe 18:26 5:56
12 12 1265 Andrew Henry 11 Oakwood 18:28 5:57
13 13 1142 Kaleb Slagle 11 Hagerstown 18:29 5:57
14 14 1274 Kyle Lethander 9 Oakwood 18:32 5:58
15 15 1346 Ben Jans 12 Tippecanoe 18:33 5:58
16 16 1206 Colin Cooper 11 Monroe 18:35 5:59
17 17 1351 Matthew Poynter 10 Tippecanoe 18:41 6:01
18 18 1276 Dylan Michael 9 Oakwood 18:42 6:01
19 19 1339 Andrew Doviak 10 Tippecanoe 18:45 6:03
20 20 1116 Andrew Kocher 11 Greenville 18:57 6:06
21 21 1111 Caleb Browder 10 Greenville 18:58 6:07
22 22 1475 Trevor Orchard 10 Xenia 18:59 6:07
23 23 1348 Brenan Larned 9 Tippecanoe 19:03 6:08
24 24 1263 Reid Hamilton 11 Oakwood 19:05 6:09
25 25 1277 Sam Moulton 12 Oakwood 19:06 6:09
26 26 1211 Christian Leach 9 Monroe 19:07 6:09
27 27 1280 Ben Petkie 12 Oakwood 19:14 6:12
28 28 1132 Michael Bane 12 Hagerstown 19:16 6:13
29 29 1473 Nick Moorman 12 Xenia 19:20 6:14
30 30 1138 Dylan Napier 10 Hagerstown 19:26 6:15
31 1141 Holden Robinson 10 Hagerstown 19:26 6:16
32 1356 Austin Rogers 9 Tippecanoe 19:27 6:16
33 1144 Jared Weesner 12 Hagerstown 19:28 6:16
34 1260 Jared Dunn 11 Oakwood 19:29 6:16
35 31 1428 Vincent Statzer 10 Wayne 19:29 6:17
36 1282 Eric Powers 9 Oakwood 19:35 6:18
37 32 1425 Noah McGeorge 11 Wayne 19:40 6:20
38 1269 Dolan Johnson 10 Oakwood 19:43 6:21
39 1360 Tristan Spencer 10 Tippecanoe 19:46 6:22
40 1278 Samuel Munro 10 Oakwood 19:46 6:22
41 33 1121 Seth Unger 11 Greenville 19:46 6:22
42 1268 Will Janning 10 Oakwood 19:48 6:23
43 34 1474 Cobi Haverfield 9 Xenia 19:53 6:24
44 35 1476 William Robinson 9 Xenia 19:53 6:24
45 36 1119 Jacob Subler 11 Greenville 19:55 6:25
46 1136 Alexander McKee 10 Hagerstown 20:01 6:27
47 1343 Sam Hart 12 Tippecanoe 20:02 6:27
48 37 1417 Daniel Cole 11 Wayne 20:04 6:28
49 38 1430 Lane Vukovic 12 Wayne 20:06 6:29
50 1266 Jack Henry 10 Oakwood 20:07 6:29
51 39 1209 Robert Hoegeman 10 Monroe 20:07 6:29
52 40 1114 Jack Holbrook 10 Greenville 20:11 6:30
53 41 1468 Ryeley Grice 9 Xenia 20:14 6:31
54 1352 Ethan Puthoff 11 Tippecanoe 20:22 6:34
55 1262 Ethan Edwards 11 Oakwood 20:24 6:34
56 1255 Jack Beyer 11 Oakwood 20:25 6:35
57 1281 Nathan Pohl 9 Oakwood 20:28 6:36
58 1344 Nick Hartman 9 Tippecanoe 20:32 6:37
59 1342 Nathan Harshbarger 9 Tippecanoe 20:35 6:38
60 1357 Brady Shilt 9 Tippecanoe 20:37 6:39
61 1256 Nick Cockayne 10 Oakwood 20:37 6:39
62 1341 Nolan Haas 9 Tippecanoe 20:38 6:39
63 42 1465 Caleb Faul 9 Xenia 20:40 6:40
64 1329 Luke Anticoli 9 Tippecanoe 20:51 6:43
65 43 1420 Luke Johnson 10 Wayne 20:54 6:44
66 1267 Robert Hochwalt 9 Oakwood 20:54 6:44
67 44 1217 Johnny West 10 Monroe 20:56 6:45
68 1330 Brad Bernhold 10 Tippecanoe 20:57 6:45
69 1279 William O'Donnell 9 Oakwood 20:58 6:45
70 1427 Jordan Sam 11 Wayne 20:59 6:46
71 45 1113 Levi Emerick 12 Greenville 21:02 6:46
72 46 1115 Matt Karns 9 Greenville 21:02 6:46
73 1337 Joey Dietz 9 Tippecanoe 21:04 6:47
74 1423 Brian Mackey 12 Wayne 21:04 6:47
75 1349 Austin Post 9 Tippecanoe 21:07 6:48
76 1418 Travis Colton 12 Wayne 21:12 6:50
77 47 1215 Logan Strohofer 9 Monroe 21:24 6:54
78 1264 Evan Hardy 9 Oakwood 21:38 6:58
79 1258 Leo Deer 11 Oakwood 21:40 6:59
80 1253 William Ayres 10 Oakwood 21:41 6:59
81 1431 JoMarre Young 10 Wayne 21:45 7:00
82 1275 A.J. Lewandowski 9 Oakwood 21:49 7:02
83 1331 Austin Bowling 10 Tippecanoe 21:50 7:02
84 48 1212 Soren Melbye 10 Monroe 21:51 7:02
85 1137 Adam Nadler 9 Hagerstown 21:53 7:03
86 1421 Henry Jones 11 Wayne 21:57 7:04
87 1336 Preston Connors 10 Tippecanoe 21:57 7:04
88 1271 Elliot June 11 Oakwood 22:01 7:05
89 1259 Caleb Dunn 9 Oakwood 22:01 7:06
90 1284 John Siskaninetz 9 Oakwood 22:13 7:09
91 1254 Colton Beam 10 Oakwood 22:16 7:10
92 1424 Harley Marcum 10 Wayne 22:20 7:12
93 1422 Adam Larman 10 Wayne 22:27 7:14
94 1140 Seth Richards 11 Hagerstown 22:36 7:17
95 1118 Tyler Strait 11 Greenville 22:53 7:22
96 49 1463 Elijah Cushman 10 Xenia 23:19 7:31
97 1359 Graham Spangler 11 Tippecanoe 23:22 7:31
98 1214 Zain Simmons 9 Monroe 23:31 7:35
99 1353 Taylor Riggle 9 Tippecanoe 23:32 7:35
100 1333 Jake Catrone 9 Tippecanoe 23:46 7:39
101 1286 Jonathan Whiteford 12 Oakwood 23:47 7:39
102 1283 Nick Schaller 11 Oakwood 23:47 7:40
103 1288 Ben Wilson 11 Oakwood 23:56 7:43
104 1216 Corey Tracey 10 Monroe 24:07 7:46
105 1117 Branson Leigeber 9 Greenville 24:32 7:54
106 1208 Jacob Gainey 9 Monroe 24:37 7:56
107 1334 Nick Catrone 9 Tippecanoe 24:38 7:56
108 1332 Frank Catrone 11 Tippecanoe 24:42 7:57
109 1261 Owen Eckerle 9 Oakwood 24:49 8:00
110 1472 Cory LeBlanc 9 Xenia 25:12 8:07
111 1257 Penn Cosler 12 Oakwood 25:42 8:17
112 1285 Alexander Trittschuh 9 Oakwood 25:55 8:21
113 1466 Alan Fig 9 Xenia 26:01 8:23
114 1416 Samuel Carlson 10 Wayne 27:20 8:48
115 1469 Matt Griesmeyer 10 Xenia 28:31 9:11
116 1350 Connor Post 11 Tippecanoe 30:00 9:40
117 1213 Timothy Ramer 10 Monroe 31:40 10:12
118 1270 Jack Johnston 11 Oakwood 31:51 10:15
119 1112 Nicholas Colby 9 Greenville 33:57 10:56
120 1362 Gabe Sutton 9 Tippecanoe 41:57 13:30
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    34  Hagerstown                (  18:01  1:30:01   1:03)
========================================
  1      2  Mason Bledsoe           12   17:26
  2      4  Alec Hicks              12   17:47
  3      7  Logan Tuttle            10   18:07
  4      8  Jevon Osborne           12   18:12
  5     13  Kaleb Slagle            11   18:29
  6   ( 28) Michael Bane            12   19:16
  7   ( 30) Dylan Napier            10   19:26

  2.    52  Tippecanoe                (  18:17  1:31:22   1:16)
========================================
  1      1  Michael Stearns         12   17:25
  2      9  Ethan Sinning           11   18:20
  3     10  Ethan Heitkamp          10   18:23
  4     15  Ben Jans                12   18:33
  5     17  Matthew Poynter         10   18:41
  6   ( 19) Andrew Doviak           10   18:45
  7   ( 23) Brenan Larned           9   19:03

  3.    73  Oakwood                   (  18:33  1:32:41   1:11)
========================================
  1      5  Ethan Lethander         11   17:54
  2     12  Andrew Henry            11   18:28
  3     14  Kyle Lethander          9   18:32
  4     18  Dylan Michael           9   18:42
  5     24  Reid Hamilton           11   19:05
  6   ( 25) Sam Moulton             12   19:06
  7   ( 27) Ben Petkie              12   19:14

  4.   109  Wayne                     (  18:55  1:34:34   2:37)
========================================
  1      3  Lucas Houk              10   17:27
  2      6  Jacob Miller            12   17:54
  3     31  Vincent Statzer         10   19:29
  4     32  Noah McGeorge           11   19:40
  5     37  Daniel Cole             11   20:04
  6   ( 38) Lane Vukovic            12   20:06
  7   ( 43) Luke Johnson            10   20:54

  5.   136  Monroe                    (  19:27  1:37:11   2:30)
========================================
  1     11  Thryceton Deckard       12   18:26
  2     16  Colin Cooper            11   18:35
  3     26  Christian Leach         9   19:07
  4     39  Robert Hoegeman         10   20:07
  5     44  Johnny West             10   20:56
  6   ( 47) Logan Strohofer         9   21:24
  7   ( 48) Soren Melbye            10   21:51

  6.   150  Greenville                (  19:34  1:37:47   1:14)
========================================
  1     20  Andrew Kocher           11   18:57
  2     21  Caleb Browder           10   18:58
  3     33  Seth Unger              11   19:46
  4     36  Jacob Subler            11   19:55
  5     40  Jack Holbrook           10   20:11
  6   ( 45) Levi Emerick            12   21:02
  7   ( 46) Matt Karns              9   21:02

  7.   161  Xenia                     (  19:40  1:38:19   1:15)
========================================
  1     22  Trevor Orchard          10   18:59
  2     29  Nick Moorman            12   19:20
  3     34  Cobi Haverfield         9   19:53
  4     35  William Robinson        9   19:53
  5     41  Ryeley Grice            9   20:14
  6   ( 42) Caleb Faul              9   20:40
  7   ( 49) Elijah Cushman          10   23:19