ALLIANCE RUNNING


BROOKVILLE INVITATIONAL
September 9, 2017 @ GOLDEN GATE PARK

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Jhgirls Pace
1 1 117 Grace Hartman 8 Oakwood MS 12:39 6:20
2 2 167 Shelby Hept 7 Tippecanoe MS 12:45 6:23
3 3 226 Hannah Lippincott 8 Talawanda MS 12:51 6:26
4 4 228 Eva Motta 8 Talawanda MS 13:14 6:37
5 5 271 Sophie Meredith 8 Milton-Union MS 13:15 6:38
6 6 361 Hannah Hoops 7 Brookville MS 13:23 6:42
7 7 164 Alexandria Foster 7 Tippecanoe MS 13:41 6:51
8 8 299 Kate Handle 8 Waynesville MS 13:42 6:51
9 9 185 Annie Sinning 8 Tippecanoe MS 13:53 6:57
10 10 360 Lauren Halsey 7 Brookville MS 13:58 6:59
11 11 300 Rachel Ingle 8 Waynesville MS 14:00 7:00
12 12 301 Elizabeth McKeehan 7 Waynesville MS 14:02 7:01
13 13 21 Emma Buzbee 8 Valley View MS 14:02 7:01
14 14 223 Lilly Iden 7 Talawanda MS 14:06 7:03
15 15 160 Emma Conley 7 Tippecanoe MS 14:10 7:05
16 16 297 Ava Amato 7 Waynesville MS 14:16 7:08
17 17 161 Aila Dunkle 7 Tippecanoe MS 14:17 7:09
18 18 170 Libby Krebs 7 Tippecanoe MS 14:17 7:09
19 19 302 Jordan Patterson 7 Waynesville MS 14:20 7:10
20 20 298 Alyza Camp 7 Waynesville MS 14:24 7:12
21 2 Kayleigh Yontz 7 Catholic Central MS 14:28 7:14
22 11 Hannah Myers 8 Preble Shawnee MS 14:31 7:16
23 21 272 Maddie Stasiak 8 Milton-Union MS 14:36 7:18
24 22 178 Leah Muhlenkamp 7 Tippecanoe MS 14:41 7:21
25 23 332 Lacey Bevan 7 Xenia Warner MS 14:42 7:21
26 24 35 Lily Clingner 7 Baker MS 14:47 7:24
27 25 364 Olivia Rice 8 Brookville MS 14:47 7:24
28 173 Rachel Martin 7 Tippecanoe MS 14:49 7:25
29 26 108 Grace Bauer 7 Oakwood MS 14:50 7:25
30 27 111 Katy Butler 7 Oakwood MS 14:50 7:25
31 28 219 Jaiden Cole 8 Talawanda MS 14:51 7:26
32 257 Isabella Mills 8 Twin Valley So. MS 14:54 7:27
33 29 316 Camille Lafferty 7 Franklin MS 14:54 7:27
34 30 39 Karmyni Van Pelt 7 Baker MS 14:57 7:29
35 31 335 Maddy Evans 8 Xenia Warner MS 14:58 7:29
36 180 Mackenzie Painter 8 Tippecanoe MS 14:58 7:29
37 32 317 Ashley Manningham 8 Franklin MS 15:01 7:31
38 33 283 Amy Evers 8 Marion Local MS 15:01 7:31
39 34 287 Natalie Ungruhn 8 Marion Local MS 15:04 7:32
40 35 270 Keara McKenna 7 Milton-Union MS 15:06 7:33
41 187 Avery Uth 8 Tippecanoe MS 15:12 7:36
42 171 Mia Larned 8 Tippecanoe MS 15:12 7:36
43 1 Mallory Mullen 8 Catholic Central MS 15:12 7:36
44 165 Zada Gillenwater 8 Tippecanoe MS 15:13 7:37
45 36 28 Katie Walton 7 Valley View MS 15:16 7:38
46 179 Ashleigh Muir 8 Tippecanoe MS 15:16 7:38
47 256 Abby McGuire 8 Twin Valley So. MS 15:24 7:42
48 60 Meredith Butsch 8 Tri-Village MS 15:26 7:43
49 162 Scarlet Eberly 7 Tippecanoe MS 15:30 7:45
50 37 74 Josie Wills 8 Weisenborn MS 15:32 7:46
51 38 366 Lauren Taylor 8 Brookville MS 15:37 7:49
52 39 121 Abby Kraft 8 Oakwood MS 15:39 7:50
53 40 221 Hannah Farnsworth 7 Talawanda MS 15:39 7:50
54 41 281 Paige Bruggeman 8 Marion Local MS 15:46 7:53
55 42 286 Jocelyn Tuente 7 Marion Local MS 15:46 7:53
56 43 23 Cara Holthaus 8 Valley View MS 15:48 7:54
57 44 274 Lydia Warner 8 Milton-Union MS 15:49 7:55
58 197 Rachel White 7 Cedarville MS 15:50 7:55
59 45 362 Sophia Koewler 7 Brookville MS 15:57 7:59
60 158 Kendall Beam 8 Tippecanoe MS 15:58 7:59
61 46 367 Danielle Winner 7 Brookville MS 15:58 7:59
62 47 119 Bella Horne 7 Oakwood MS 15:59 8:00
63 48 365 Grace Sidaris 7 Brookville MS 15:59 8:00
64 49 116 Sarah Harris 8 Oakwood MS 16:00 8:00
65 50 218 Alyssa Chaney 8 Talawanda MS 16:00 8:00
66 51 69 Abby Bernard 8 Weisenborn MS 16:01 8:01
67 52 109 Azalea Biteau 8 Oakwood MS 16:04 8:02
68 123 Genevieve Uhlman 7 Oakwood MS 16:04 8:02
69 110 Cate Bowman 8 Oakwood MS 16:05 8:03
70 53 246 Lexi Slade 7 Greenville MS 16:10 8:05
71 54 244 Tessa Fine 7 Greenville MS 16:11 8:06
72 55 22 Danielle Hicks 8 Valley View MS 16:11 8:06
73 56 248 Lauren Wright 7 Greenville MS 16:14 8:07
74 57 336 Sarah Scarborough 7 Xenia Warner MS 16:19 8:10
75 176 Lillian McDowell 8 Tippecanoe MS 16:20 8:10
76 58 38 Aruna Shrestha 8 Baker MS 16:21 8:11
77 118 Alana Horne 7 Oakwood MS 16:21 8:11
78 368 Hayley Wyatt 8 Brookville MS 16:22 8:11
79 359 London Haberl 7 Brookville MS 16:22 8:11
80 59 303 Viviana Syvertsen 8 Waynesville MS 16:24 8:12
81 114 Emery Gowdy 7 Oakwood MS 16:32 8:16
82 60 225 Hanah Kolb 7 Talawanda MS 16:38 8:19
83 182 Isa Ramos 7 Tippecanoe MS 16:44 8:22
84 363 Kori Moore 8 Brookville MS 16:45 8:23
85 61 36 Mackenzie Meleason 7 Baker MS 16:46 8:23
86 227 Isabel Lykins 8 Talawanda MS 16:46 8:23
87 113 Emily Fiinnila 7 Oakwood MS 16:47 8:24
88 62 26 Stevi Thomas 8 Valley View MS 16:48 8:24
89 166 Celeste Hartings 7 Tippecanoe MS 16:53 8:27
90 168 Averie Jacquemin 7 Tippecanoe MS 16:53 8:27
91 196 Anna Mark 7 Cedarville MS 16:54 8:27
92 63 284 Lauren Meiring 7 Marion Local MS 16:54 8:27
93 64 282 Madisen Davis 7 Marion Local MS 16:55 8:28
94 10 Taylor Maddox 8 Preble Shawnee MS 16:59 8:30
95 65 243 Ellasyn Bruner 7 Greenville MS 17:03 8:32
96 195 Katherine Dunham 7 Cedarville MS 17:20 8:40
97 175 Lona Maybury 8 Tippecanoe MS 17:35 8:48
98 66 331 Ella Andreassen 8 Xenia Warner MS 17:37 8:49
99 159 Laely Bishop 8 Tippecanoe MS 17:42 8:51
100 172 Naomi Maggard 7 Tippecanoe MS 17:55 8:58
101 217 Sarah Beckett 7 Talawanda MS 18:05 9:03
102 174 Emma Maybury 8 Tippecanoe MS 18:08 9:04
103 357 Jaclyn Fye 7 Brookville MS 18:08 9:04
104 67 288 Catie Wenning 8 Marion Local MS 18:12 9:06
105 346 Kylie Cooper 8 Tri-County North MS 18:19 9:10
106 68 321 Reilly Ruppert 8 Franklin MS 18:21 9:11
107 224 Annmery Katto 7 Talawanda MS 18:22 9:11
108 69 468 Jaylynn Collins 7 Xenia Warner MS 18:22 9:11
109 70 245 Mollie McLear 8 Greenville MS 18:31 9:16
110 71 247 Isabella Smith 8 Greenville MS 18:32 9:16
111 48 Evelyn Pietrzak 8 Dixie MS 18:46 9:23
112 72 25 Marissa Russell 8 Valley View MS 18:46 9:23
113 73 273 Keira Trinbach 7 Milton-Union MS 18:50 9:25
114 46 MacKenzie Browning 8 Dixie MS 18:56 9:28
115 74 275 Darby Welbaum 8 Milton-Union MS 19:00 9:30
116 75 313 Triniti Elam 7 Franklin MS 19:02 9:31
117 76 72 Josephine Henry 7 Weisenborn MS 19:02 9:31
118 285 Madison Moeller 8 Marion Local MS 19:22 9:41
119 356 Noelle Bench 7 Brookville MS 19:24 9:42
120 62 Emma Perry 8 Tri-Village MS 19:26 9:43
121 186 Gabby Tuggle 8 Tippecanoe MS 19:53 9:57
122 181 Taima Rajab 8 Tippecanoe MS 19:57 9:59
123 169 Isabeall Janney 7 Tippecanoe MS 19:58 9:59
124 258 Jillian Tackett 7 Twin Valley So. MS 20:02 10:01
125 77 24 Libby Porter 8 Valley View MS 20:04 10:02
126 78 73 Jalynn Stintson 8 Weisenborn MS 20:35 10:18
127 220 Rachel Dsuban 8 Talawanda MS 20:45 10:23
128 61 Allison Milliff 8 Tri-Village MS 20:48 10:24
129 177 Emma Moore 8 Tippecanoe MS 20:49 10:25
130 79 71 Layla Guirand 8 Weisenborn MS 20:53 10:27
131 14 Noelle Vincent 7 Valley View MS 20:54 10:27
132 80 70 Nyla Bradfield 8 Weisenborn MS 21:01 10:31
133 222 Hannah Hoblitzell 7 Talawanda MS 21:05 10:33
134 81 334 Phoebe Eldridge 8 Xenia Warner MS 22:03 11:02
135 82 314 Kaiane Hartford 7 Franklin MS 22:12 11:06
136 83 242 Glory Bowers 7 Greenville MS 23:19 11:40
137 157 Raegan Angell 7 Tippecanoe MS 23:59 12:00
138 184 Ella Shuchat 7 Tippecanoe MS 24:32 12:16
139 84 37 Kiley Ott 8 Baker MS 25:00 12:30
140 85 63 Brianna Rayniak 8 Weisenborn MS 26:47 13:24

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    50  Tippecanoe MS             (  13:46  1:08:46   1:32)
========================================
  1      2  Shelby Hept             7     12:45
  2      7  Alexandria Foster       7     13:41
  3      9  Annie Sinning           8     13:53
  4     15  Emma Conley             7     14:10
  5     17  Aila Dunkle             7     14:17
  6   ( 18) Libby Krebs             7     14:17
  7   ( 22) Leah Muhlenkamp         7     14:41

  2.    66  Waynesville MS            (  14:04  1:10:20   0:38)
========================================
  1      8  Kate Handle             8     13:42
  2     11  Rachel Ingle            8     14:00
  3     12  Elizabeth McKeehan      7     14:02
  4     16  Ava Amato               7     14:16
  5     19  Jordan Patterson        7     14:20
  6   ( 20) Alyza Camp              7     14:24
  7   ( 59) Viviana Syvertsen       8     16:24

  3.    89  Talawanda MS              (  14:09  1:10:41   2:48)
========================================
  1      3  Hannah Lippincott       8     12:51
  2      4  Eva Motta               8     13:14
  3     14  Lilly Iden              7     14:06
  4     28  Jaiden Cole             8     14:51
  5     40  Hannah Farnsworth       7     15:39
  6   ( 50) Alyssa Chaney           8     16:00
  7   ( 60) Hanah Kolb              7     16:38

  4.   124  Brookville MS             (  14:45  1:13:42   2:34)
========================================
  1      6  Hannah Hoops            7     13:23
  2     10  Lauren Halsey           7     13:58
  3     25  Olivia Rice             8     14:47
  4     38  Lauren Taylor           8     15:37
  5     45  Sophia Koewler          7     15:57
  6   ( 46) Danielle Winner         7     15:58
  7   ( 48) Grace Sidaris           7     15:59

  5.   140  Oakwood MS                (  14:48  1:13:57   3:20)
========================================
  1      1  Grace Hartman           8     12:39
  2     26  Grace Bauer             7     14:50
  3     27  Katy Butler             7     14:50
  4     39  Abby Kraft              8     15:39
  5     47  Bella Horne             7     15:59
  6   ( 49) Sarah Harris            8     16:00
  7   ( 52) Azalea Biteau           8     16:04

  6.   178  Milton-Union MS           (  15:32  1:17:36   5:35)
========================================
  1      5  Sophie Meredith         8     13:15
  2     21  Maddie Stasiak          8     14:36
  3     35  Keara McKenna           7     15:06
  4     44  Lydia Warner            8     15:49
  5     73  Keira Trinbach          7     18:50
  6   ( 74) Darby Welbaum           8     19:00

  7.   209  Valley View MS            (  15:37  1:18:05   2:46)
========================================
  1     13  Emma Buzbee             8     14:02
  2     36  Katie Walton            7     15:16
  3     43  Cara Holthaus           8     15:48
  4     55  Danielle Hicks          8     16:11
  5     62  Stevi Thomas            8     16:48
  6   ( 72) Marissa Russell         8     18:46
  7   ( 77) Libby Porter            8     20:04

  8.   213  Marion Local MS           (  15:43  1:18:31   1:53)
========================================
  1     33  Amy Evers               8     15:01
  2     34  Natalie Ungruhn         8     15:04
  3     41  Paige Bruggeman         8     15:46
  4     42  Jocelyn Tuente          7     15:46
  5     63  Lauren Meiring          7     16:54
  6   ( 64) Madisen Davis           7     16:55
  7   ( 67) Catie Wenning           8     18:12

  9.   246  Xenia Warner MS           (  16:24  1:21:58   3:40)
========================================
  1     23  Lacey Bevan             7     14:42
  2     31  Maddy Evans             8     14:58
  3     57  Sarah Scarborough       7     16:19
  4     66  Ella Andreassen         8     17:37
  5     69  Jaylynn Collins         7     18:22
  6   ( 81) Phoebe Eldridge         8     22:03

 10.   257  Baker MS                  (  17:35  1:27:51  10:13)
========================================
  1     24  Lily Clingner           7     14:47
  2     30  Karmyni Van Pelt        7     14:57
  3     58  Aruna Shrestha          8     16:21
  4     61  Mackenzie Meleason      7     16:46
  5     84  Kiley Ott               8     25:00

 11.   286  Franklin MS               (  17:54  1:29:30   7:18)
========================================
  1     29  Camille Lafferty        7     14:54
  2     32  Ashley Manningham       8     15:01
  3     68  Reilly Ruppert          8     18:21
  4     75  Triniti Elam            7     19:02
  5     82  Kaiane Hartford         7     22:12

 12.   298  Greenville MS             (  16:50  1:24:09   2:21)
========================================
  1     53  Lexi Slade              7     16:10
  2     54  Tessa Fine              7     16:11
  3     56  Lauren Wright           7     16:14
  4     65  Ellasyn Bruner          7     17:03
  5     70  Mollie McLear           8     18:31
  6   ( 71) Isabella Smith          8     18:32
  7   ( 83) Glory Bowers            7     23:19

 13.   321  Weisenborn MS             (  18:25  1:32:03   5:21)
========================================
  1     37  Josie Wills             8     15:32
  2     51  Abby Bernard            8     16:01
  3     76  Josephine Henry         7     19:02
  4     78  Jalynn Stintson         8     20:35
  5     79  Layla Guirand           8     20:53
  6   ( 80) Nyla Bradfield          8     21:01
  7   ( 85) Brianna Rayniak         8     26:47