ALLIANCE RUNNING


BROOKVILLE INVITATIONAL
September 9, 2017 @ GOLDEN GATE PARK

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Jhboys Pace
1 1 199 Kiefer Bell 8 Talawanda MS 11:15 5:38
2 2 140 Michael Lyons 7 Tippecanoe MS 11:21 5:41
3 3 249 Aaron Cole 8 Twin Valley So. MS 11:32 5:46
4 4 215 Luke West-Poley 8 Talawanda MS 11:38 5:49
5 5 290 Rhett Bailey 8 Waynesville MS 11:42 5:51
6 6 269 Eric Trittschuh 8 Milton-Union MS 11:43 5:52
7 7 191 Drew Mason 8 Cedarville MS 11:52 5:56
8 8 156 Kalib Tolle 7 Tippecanoe MS 11:54 5:57
9 9 206 Ezekiel Groom 8 Talawanda MS 11:55 5:58
10 10 193 Caleb Sultan 7 Cedarville MS 11:57 5:59
11 11 349 Kyle Bland 7 Brookville MS 12:05 6:03
12 12 289 Caden Adams 8 Waynesville MS 12:05 6:03
13 13 102 Jake Schairbaum 8 Oakwood MS 12:06 6:03
14 14 91 Quinn McDonald 8 Oakwood MS 12:16 6:08
15 278 Austin Grieshop 8 Marion Local MS 12:17 6:09
16 15 150 Ben Prenger 8 Tippecanoe MS 12:18 6:09
17 16 143 Allan Murray 8 Tippecanoe MS 12:21 6:11
18 17 304 Hudson Black 8 Franklin MS 12:22 6:11
19 18 152 Henry Roeth 8 Tippecanoe MS 12:32 6:16
20 19 68 Patrick Statzer 8 Weisenborn MS 12:35 6:18
21 20 13 Colton Foster 8 Valley View MS 12:40 6:20
22 21 238 Noah Stevens 7 Greenville MS 12:42 6:21
23 22 88 Becker Kash 8 Oakwood MS 12:43 6:22
24 23 263 Keaton Jackson 7 Milton-Union MS 12:44 6:22
25 280 Troy Stucke 7 Marion Local MS 12:49 6:25
26 24 207 Jonathan Hall 7 Talawanda MS 12:51 6:26
27 25 260 Carson Brown 7 Milton-Union MS 12:52 6:26
28 26 155 Dylan Taylor 8 Tippecanoe MS 12:52 6:26
29 27 294 A.J. Seidenschmid 8 Waynesville MS 12:55 6:28
30 28 41 Conner Hawk 7 Dixie MS 12:56 6:28
31 29 15 Kasen Keener 8 Valley View MS 12:57 6:29
32 30 17 Justin Michael 8 Valley View MS 13:05 6:33
33 31 236 Seth Shaffer 8 Greenville MS 13:06 6:33
34 32 310 Landen Speers 8 Franklin MS 13:08 6:34
35 33 210 Daniel Mullally 8 Talawanda MS 13:10 6:35
36 34 65 Michael Cole 8 Weisenborn MS 13:12 6:36
37 35 235 Ashton Shaffer 8 Greenville MS 13:14 6:37
38 36 31 Sam Lingerfelt 8 Baker MS 13:14 6:37
39 37 107 Caleb Woessner 8 Oakwood MS 13:16 6:38
40 38 53 Justin Finkbine 7 Tri-Village MS 13:16 6:38
41 39 154 Charlie Stueve 8 Tippecanoe MS 13:16 6:38
42 40 232 Luke D Rammel 7 Greenville MS 13:17 6:39
43 41 4 Eliot Feck 8 Preble Shawnee MS 13:20 6:40
44 42 343 Zach Quesinberry 8 Tri-County North MS 13:22 6:41
45 43 295 Carson Shutts 7 Waynesville MS 13:26 6:43
46 44 18 Caden Phillips 7 Valley View MS 13:28 6:44
47 45 94 Jacob Miller 8 Oakwood MS 13:28 6:44
48 153 Ethan Spencer 8 Tippecanoe MS 13:29 6:45
49 46 203 Parker Geshan 8 Talawanda MS 13:31 6:46
50 47 8 Cooper Roell 7 Preble Shawnee MS 13:33 6:47
51 48 352 Karson Ebbing 7 Brookville MS 13:33 6:47
52 277 Aaron Broering 8 Marion Local MS 13:34 6:47
53 128 Addison Huber 8 Tippecanoe MS 13:35 6:48
54 144 Elliot Murray 7 Tippecanoe MS 13:35 6:48
55 49 291 Will Damron 8 Waynesville MS 13:37 6:49
56 50 355 Nathan Reider 8 Brookville MS 13:38 6:49
57 126 Braydon Bottles 8 Tippecanoe MS 13:39 6:50
58 51 329 Owen Robinson 8 Xenia Warner MS 13:39 6:50
59 137 Ben Huber 8 Tippecanoe MS 13:40 6:50
60 52 86 Marcus Hoffman 7 Oakwood MS 13:41 6:51
61 53 292 Grant Kazmierski 7 Waynesville MS 13:42 6:51
62 54 296 Noah Wooldridge 7 Waynesville MS 13:44 6:52
63 145 Henry Murray 8 Tippecanoe MS 13:46 6:53
64 55 259 Kyle Baldasare 8 Milton-Union MS 13:48 6:54
65 56 16 Sage McGlaughlin 7 Valley View MS 13:49 6:55
66 57 326 Treyshawn Hoskins 8 Xenia Warner MS 13:50 6:55
67 58 330 Ethan Throop 7 Xenia Warner MS 13:52 6:56
68 59 354 Tyler Ketchen 7 Brookville MS 13:52 6:56
69 60 211 Logan Murray 8 Talawanda MS 13:53 6:57
70 61 43 Regan Miller 8 Dixie MS 13:55 6:58
71 62 100 Robbie Reed 7 Oakwood MS 13:58 6:59
72 63 51 Logan Call 7 Tri-Village MS 13:59 7:00
73 64 251 Tate Ray 7 Twin Valley So. MS 14:00 7:00
74 65 230 Rob Dancer 8 Greenville MS 14:02 7:01
75 135 Leo Hartman 8 Tippecanoe MS 14:02 7:01
76 66 5 Jackson Haney 8 Preble Shawnee MS 14:03 7:02
77 104 Soren Strombeck 8 Oakwood MS 14:03 7:02
78 67 32 Owen Ransom 7 Baker MS 14:06 7:03
79 105 Charlie Williams 8 Oakwood MS 14:10 7:05
80 68 261 Nick Brown 8 Milton-Union MS 14:10 7:05
81 69 233 Luke F Rammel 7 Greenville MS 14:11 7:06
82 70 12 Eli Creech 8 Valley View MS 14:11 7:06
83 71 254 Austin Tackett 8 Twin Valley So. MS 14:12 7:06
84 72 339 Jonathon Landis 7 Tri-County North MS 14:12 7:06
85 82 Grant Dupuy 8 Oakwood MS 14:13 7:07
86 73 344 Robbie Quinn 8 Tri-County North MS 14:16 7:08
87 139 Mason Kimmel 8 Tippecanoe MS 14:18 7:09
88 74 327 Julian Koogler 8 Xenia Warner MS 14:20 7:10
89 75 253 Lee Swafford 8 Twin Valley So. MS 14:21 7:11
90 96 Terry Mou 7 Oakwood MS 14:23 7:12
91 76 55 Joshua Murphey 7 Tri-Village MS 14:24 7:12
92 79 William Boylin 8 Oakwood MS 14:24 7:12
93 77 52 Brennen Fellers 7 Tri-Village MS 14:26 7:13
94 78 307 Gavin Holbrook 7 Franklin MS 14:29 7:15
95 79 340 Larry Lockwood 7 Tri-County North MS 14:30 7:15
96 89 Liam Mackie 7 Oakwood MS 14:31 7:16
97 80 351 Joshua Cooper 7 Brookville MS 14:31 7:16
98 81 350 C.J. Bronner 7 Brookville MS 14:34 7:17
99 90 Liam McCarty 7 Oakwood MS 14:37 7:19
100 82 67 Josh Duncan 7 Weisenborn MS 14:38 7:19
101 198 Andrew Averbach 7 Talawanda MS 14:39 7:20
102 214 Gregory Urayama 8 Talawanda MS 14:40 7:20
103 83 265 Caden Moran 8 Milton-Union MS 14:40 7:20
104 84 348 Robert Bickel 8 Brookville MS 14:44 7:22
105 85 56 C.J. Osborne 7 Tri-Village MS 14:45 7:23
106 147 Sean Nichols 7 Tippecanoe MS 14:45 7:23
107 86 231 Breylind Fisher 7 Greenville MS 14:46 7:23
108 239 Dalton Swank 8 Greenville MS 14:48 7:24
109 151 Grayson Ring 8 Tippecanoe MS 14:51 7:26
110 201 Christian Farmer 7 Talawanda MS 14:52 7:26
111 87 305 Tyler Bond 7 Franklin MS 14:55 7:28
112 240 Koller Winterrowd 8 Greenville MS 14:56 7:28
113 78 Alex Baals Kall 8 Oakwood MS 14:57 7:29
114 92 Sean Michael 7 Oakwood MS 14:58 7:29
115 88 20 Cayden Willis 7 Valley View MS 14:59 7:30
116 131 Owen Dennison 7 Tippecanoe MS 15:01 7:31
117 89 66 Allen Mojica 8 Weisenborn MS 15:02 7:31
118 293 Ryan Leopold 7 Waynesville MS 15:03 7:32
119 90 262 Oscar Guerra 7 Milton-Union MS 15:04 7:32
120 91 323 Clark Campbell 7 Xenia Warner MS 15:05 7:33
121 92 188 Eli Bigham 7 Cedarville MS 15:05 7:33
122 93 192 Ben Moore 7 Cedarville MS 15:05 7:33
123 264 Lance Korte 7 Milton-Union MS 15:06 7:33
124 130 Peyton DeHass 7 Tippecanoe MS 15:07 7:34
125 85 Jayden Griffin 7 Oakwood MS 15:07 7:34
126 94 64 Ben Bochenck 8 Weisenborn MS 15:10 7:35
127 97 Erik Munk 8 Oakwood MS 15:15 7:38
128 93 Maarten Michalec 7 Oakwood MS 15:18 7:39
129 95 190 Hayden Hanson 8 Cedarville MS 15:19 7:40
130 129 Noah Clyne 8 Tippecanoe MS 15:23 7:42
131 234 Wyatt Rammel 8 Greenville MS 15:28 7:44
132 266 Ben Motz 7 Milton-Union MS 15:30 7:45
133 96 341 Walker McPeck 8 Tri-County North MS 15:33 7:47
134 84 Garrett Enseleit 7 Oakwood MS 15:34 7:47
135 97 189 Reese Ferguson 7 Cedarville MS 15:34 7:47
136 202 Jacob Farmer 7 Talawanda MS 15:36 7:48
137 98 58 Ryan Stephan 8 Tri-Village MS 15:37 7:49
138 99 309 Adam Osborn 8 Franklin MS 15:41 7:51
139 100 50 James Biser 8 Tri-Village MS 15:43 7:52
140 276 Kurtis Billerman 8 Marion Local MS 15:43 7:52
141 83 Nate Eckerle 8 Oakwood MS 15:43 7:52
142 57 Zane Osborne 7 Tri-Village MS 15:45 7:53
143 138 Mason Hughes 8 Tippecanoe MS 15:45 7:53
144 200 Jack Dallman 7 Talawanda MS 15:46 7:53
145 106 Matt Wilson 8 Oakwood MS 15:50 7:55
146 141 Colin Maalouf 8 Tippecanoe MS 15:53 7:57
147 146 Oliver Murray 7 Tippecanoe MS 15:56 7:58
148 101 34 Jordan Taylor 8 Baker MS 15:58 7:59
149 102 45 Kaden Wylie 7 Dixie MS 15:58 7:59
150 103 306 Cooper Cole 7 Franklin MS 16:02 8:01
151 132 Matthew Dickerson 7 Tippecanoe MS 16:10 8:05
152 81 Austin Choi 7 Oakwood MS 16:11 8:06
153 148 Gabe Noffsinger 7 Tippecanoe MS 16:16 8:08
154 98 Andrew Otis 8 Oakwood MS 16:17 8:09
155 149 Garrett Piel 7 Tippecanoe MS 16:17 8:09
156 205 Anthony Greene 7 Talawanda MS 16:19 8:10
157 104 311 Dylan Trenum 8 Franklin MS 16:24 8:12
158 105 324 Xavier Feathers 7 Xenia Warner MS 16:31 8:16
159 106 342 Hunter Pahl 8 Tri-County North MS 16:41 8:21
160 127 Ben Brunswick 8 Tippecanoe MS 16:46 8:23
161 107 40 Jared Bingaman 8 Dixie MS 17:02 8:31
162 99 Daniel Pierce 7 Oakwood MS 17:06 8:33
163 125 Wes Beaty 7 Tippecanoe MS 17:07 8:34
164 124 Ben Anticoli 7 Tippecanoe MS 17:10 8:35
165 108 250 Grant Miller 7 Twin Valley So. MS 17:12 8:36
166 209 Jack Moul 7 Talawanda MS 17:15 8:38
167 109 30 Caleb Kennehan 7 Baker MS 17:23 8:42
168 110 338 Reese Horn 7 Tri-County North MS 17:25 8:43
169 19 Garrett Underwood 8 Valley View MS 17:31 8:46
170 111 33 Colin Shields 8 Baker MS 17:35 8:48
171 212 Devin Smith 8 Talawanda MS 17:38 8:49
172 134 Ryan Hartke 7 Tippecanoe MS 17:38 8:49
173 101 Matt Rohan 7 Oakwood MS 17:43 8:52
174 208 Owen King 7 Talawanda MS 18:17 9:09
175 59 Kamran Stucky 8 Tri-Village MS 18:22 9:11
176 337 Frankie Brumley 7 Tri-County North MS 18:34 9:17
177 112 325 Gavin Gulley 8 Xenia Warner MS 18:38 9:19
178 113 44 Evan Stout 7 Dixie MS 19:01 9:31
179 114 3 Ayden Childers 8 Preble Shawnee MS 19:02 9:31
180 345 Aaron Shellabarger 7 Tri-County North MS 19:45 9:53
181 237 Alex Snell 8 Greenville MS 21:15 10:38
182 268 John Ritchey 7 Milton-Union MS 21:17 10:39
183 267 Isaiah Odom 7 Milton-Union MS 21:26 10:43
184 115 9 Ethan Woodard 8 Preble Shawnee MS 21:28 10:44
185 116 6 Grady Hutchinson 7 Preble Shawnee MS 21:50 10:55
186 308 Donovan Holweger 7 Franklin MS 22:16 11:08
187 328 Tyler McCarthy 7 Xenia Warner MS 26:20 13:10

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    59  Tippecanoe MS             (  12:06  1:00:26   1:11)
========================================
  1      2  Michael Lyons           7     11:21
  2      8  Kalib Tolle             7     11:54
  3     15  Ben Prenger             8     12:18
  4     16  Allan Murray            8     12:21
  5     18  Henry Roeth             8     12:32
  6   ( 26) Dylan Taylor            8     12:52
  7   ( 39) Charlie Stueve          8     13:16

  2.    71  Talawanda MS              (  12:10  1:00:49   1:55)
========================================
  1      1  Kiefer Bell             8     11:15
  2      4  Luke West-Poley         8     11:38
  3      9  Ezekiel Groom           8     11:55
  4     24  Jonathan Hall           7     12:51
  5     33  Daniel Mullally         8     13:10
  6   ( 46) Parker Geshan           8     13:31
  7   ( 60) Logan Murray            8     13:53

  3.   131  Oakwood MS                (  12:46  1:03:49   1:22)
========================================
  1     13  Jake Schairbaum         8     12:06
  2     14  Quinn McDonald          8     12:16
  3     22  Becker Kash             8     12:43
  4     37  Caleb Woessner          8     13:16
  5     45  Jacob Miller            8     13:28
  6   ( 52) Marcus Hoffman          7     13:41
  7   ( 62) Robbie Reed             7     13:58

  4.   136  Waynesville MS            (  12:45  1:03:45   1:55)
========================================
  1      5  Rhett Bailey            8     11:42
  2     12  Caden Adams             8     12:05
  3     27  A.J. Seidenschmid       8     12:55
  4     43  Carson Shutts           7     13:26
  5     49  Will Damron             8     13:37
  6   ( 53) Grant Kazmierski        7     13:42
  7   ( 54) Noah Wooldridge         7     13:44

  5.   177  Milton-Union MS           (  13:04  1:05:17   2:27)
========================================
  1      6  Eric Trittschuh         8     11:43
  2     23  Keaton Jackson          7     12:44
  3     25  Carson Brown            7     12:52
  4     55  Kyle Baldasare          8     13:48
  5     68  Nick Brown              8     14:10
  6   ( 83) Caden Moran             8     14:40
  7   ( 90) Oscar Guerra            7     15:04

  6.   179  Valley View MS            (  13:12  1:05:59   1:09)
========================================
  1     20  Colton Foster           8     12:40
  2     29  Kasen Keener            8     12:57
  3     30  Justin Michael          8     13:05
  4     44  Caden Phillips          7     13:28
  5     56  Sage McGlaughlin        7     13:49
  6   ( 70) Eli Creech              8     14:11
  7   ( 88) Cayden Willis           7     14:59

  7.   192  Greenville MS             (  13:17  1:06:21   1:20)
========================================
  1     21  Noah Stevens            7     12:42
  2     31  Seth Shaffer            8     13:06
  3     35  Ashton Shaffer          8     13:14
  4     40  Luke D Rammel           7     13:17
  5     65  Rob Dancer              8     14:02
  6   ( 69) Luke F Rammel           7     14:11
  7   ( 86) Breylind Fisher         7     14:46

  8.   248  Brookville MS             (  13:32  1:07:39   2:26)
========================================
  1     11  Kyle Bland              7     12:05
  2     48  Karson Ebbing           7     13:33
  3     50  Nathan Reider           8     13:38
  4     59  Tyler Ketchen           7     13:52
  5     80  Joshua Cooper           7     14:31
  6   ( 81) C.J. Bronner            7     14:34
  7   ( 84) Robert Bickel           8     14:44

  9.   297  Cedarville MS             (  13:52  1:09:18   3:27)
========================================
  1      7  Drew Mason              8     11:52
  2     10  Caleb Sultan            7     11:57
  3     92  Eli Bigham              7     15:05
  4     93  Ben Moore               7     15:05
  5     95  Hayden Hanson           8     15:19
  6   ( 97) Reese Ferguson          7     15:34

 10.   313  Franklin MS               (  14:07  1:10:35   3:19)
========================================
  1     17  Hudson Black            8     12:22
  2     32  Landen Speers           8     13:08
  3     78  Gavin Holbrook          7     14:29
  4     87  Tyler Bond              7     14:55
  5     99  Adam Osborn             8     15:41
  6   (103) Cooper Cole             7     16:02
  7   (104) Dylan Trenum            8     16:24

 11.   318  Weisenborn MS             (  14:08  1:10:37   2:35)
========================================
  1     19  Patrick Statzer         8     12:35
  2     34  Michael Cole            8     13:12
  3     82  Josh Duncan             7     14:38
  4     89  Allen Mojica            8     15:02
  5     94  Ben Bochenck            8     15:10

 12.   321  Twin Valley So. MS        (  14:16  1:11:17   5:40)
========================================
  1      3  Aaron Cole              8     11:32
  2     64  Tate Ray                7     14:00
  3     71  Austin Tackett          8     14:12
  4     75  Lee Swafford            8     14:21
  5    108  Grant Miller            7     17:12

 13.   331  Xenia Warner MS           (  14:10  1:10:46   1:26)
========================================
  1     51  Owen Robinson           8     13:39
  2     57  Treyshawn Hoskins       8     13:50
  3     58  Ethan Throop            7     13:52
  4     74  Julian Koogler          8     14:20
  5     91  Clark Campbell          7     15:05
  6   (105) Xavier Feathers         7     16:31
  7   (112) Gavin Gulley            8     18:38

 14.   339  Tri-Village MS            (  14:10  1:10:50   1:29)
========================================
  1     38  Justin Finkbine         7     13:16
  2     63  Logan Call              7     13:59
  3     76  Joshua Murphey          7     14:24
  4     77  Brennen Fellers         7     14:26
  5     85  C.J. Osborne            7     14:45
  6   ( 98) Ryan Stephan            8     15:37
  7   (100) James Biser             8     15:43

 15.   362  Tri-County North MS       (  14:23  1:11:53   2:11)
========================================
  1     42  Zach Quesinberry        8     13:22
  2     72  Jonathon Landis         7     14:12
  3     73  Robbie Quinn            8     14:16
  4     79  Larry Lockwood          7     14:30
  5     96  Walker McPeck           8     15:33
  6   (106) Hunter Pahl             8     16:41
  7   (110) Reese Horn              7     17:25

 16.   383  Preble Shawnee MS         (  16:18  1:21:26   8:08)
========================================
  1     41  Eliot Feck              8     13:20
  2     47  Cooper Roell            7     13:33
  3     66  Jackson Haney           8     14:03
  4    114  Ayden Childers          8     19:02
  5    115  Ethan Woodard           8     21:28
  6   (116) Grady Hutchinson        7     21:50

 17.   411  Dixie MS                  (  15:47  1:18:52   6:05)
========================================
  1     28  Conner Hawk             7     12:56
  2     61  Regan Miller            8     13:55
  3    102  Kaden Wylie             7     15:58
  4    107  Jared Bingaman          8     17:02
  5    113  Evan Stout              7     19:01

 18.   424  Baker MS                  (  15:40  1:18:16   4:21)
========================================
  1     36  Sam Lingerfelt          8     13:14
  2     67  Owen Ransom             7     14:06
  3    101  Jordan Taylor           8     15:58
  4    109  Caleb Kennehan          7     17:23
  5    111  Colin Shields           8     17:35