ALLIANCE RUNNING


BROOKVILLE INVITATIONAL
September 9, 2017 @ GOLDEN GATE PARK

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Diigirls Pace
1 1 776 Kelsey Broering 10 Marion Local 20:01 6:27
2 2 617 Hannah Gill 9 Waynesville 20:32 6:37
3 3 749 Hailey Hoops 9 Brookville 21:02 6:46
4 4 702 Zoe Utsinger 10 Twin Valley So. 21:06 6:48
5 5 621 Tara Todd 12 Waynesville 21:21 6:53
6 6 684 Rachel Thompson 10 Milton-Union 21:45 7:01
7 7 751 Emilie Penick 10 Brookville 21:46 7:01
8 8 622 Megan Zidaroff 9 Waynesville 22:17 7:11
9 9 679 Brianna Collins 11 Milton-Union 22:18 7:11
10 10 754 Morgan Smith 10 Brookville 22:20 7:12
11 11 680 Kiley Jacobe 12 Milton-Union 22:34 7:16
12 12 683 Kyli Parsons 11 Milton-Union 22:53 7:22
13 13 752 Caitlyn Rieder 10 Brookville 22:57 7:24
14 14 681 Ally Lyons 10 Milton-Union 23:04 7:26
15 15 520 Kayla Helmick 12 Cedarville 23:17 7:30
16 16 526 Audrey Waymire 12 Cedarville 23:28 7:34
17 17 619 Kenna Harvey 11 Waynesville 23:33 7:35
18 18 615 Grace Aldrich 12 Waynesville 23:38 7:37
19 19 524 Elizabeth Sultan 9 Cedarville 23:42 7:38
20 640 Katie Dettmer 11 Miami Valley School 23:46 7:39
21 20 687 Megan Trittschuh 11 Milton-Union 23:59 7:43
22 21 618 Megan Handle 10 Waynesville 24:05 7:45
23 22 787 Josie Kremer 9 Marion Local 24:07 7:46
24 651 Lissa Siler 10 Tri-Village 24:11 7:47
25 23 518 Ali Christman 11 Cedarville 24:14 7:48
26 24 753 Hannah Smart 11 Brookville 24:18 7:50
27 25 686 Micah Tracy 9 Milton-Union 24:18 7:50
28 26 775 Alison Blackford 9 Marion Local 24:20 7:50
29 27 783 Emily Kahlig 12 Marion Local 24:22 7:51
30 802 Sydney Creamer 11 Dixie 24:28 7:53
31 28 616 Teagan Cassidy 9 Waynesville 24:36 7:55
32 712 Caiden Duskey 9 Preble Shawnee 24:45 7:58
33 29 517 Samantha Bigham 9 Cedarville 24:48 7:59
34 30 525 Megan Wambold 11 Cedarville 24:50 8:00
35 31 746 Christina Bronner 11 Brookville 24:59 8:03
36 32 784 Anna Kleinhenz 12 Marion Local 25:21 8:10
37 685 Kelsie Tomlinson 9 Milton-Union 25:28 8:12
38 678 Laura Billing 10 Milton-Union 25:29 8:13
39 33 791 Kendra Wynk 11 Marion Local 25:43 8:17
40 34 701 Abby Utsinger 9 Twin Valley So. 25:59 8:22
41 35 607 Abigail Smeltzer 9 Tri-County North 26:22 8:30
42 804 Dasha Perminova 11 Dixie 26:31 8:32
43 36 606 Addie Singleton 9 Tri-County North 26:37 8:34
44 37 703 Evelyn Woodgeard 11 Twin Valley So. 26:40 8:35
45 38 781 Kayla Heitkamp 9 Marion Local 26:46 8:37
46 777 Tana Bruggeman 11 Marion Local 26:48 8:38
47 39 604 Lauren Koenig 12 Tri-County North 26:58 8:41
48 806 Catherine Wilkinson 10 Dixie 27:00 8:42
49 790 Bailey Winner 11 Marion Local 27:11 8:45
50 40 522 Abby Salisbury 9 Cedarville 27:25 8:50
51 785 Ella Kleinhenz 9 Marion Local 27:32 8:52
52 786 Natalie Kramer 10 Marion Local 27:36 8:53
53 41 603 Joie Hilt 9 Tri-County North 27:47 8:57
54 803 Ruppert Mckinlee 11 Dixie 28:01 9:02
55 594 Naudia Norvell 11 Thurgood Marshall 28:15 9:06
56 2000 Amari Scales 11 Thurgood Marshall 28:18 9:07
57 515 Emma Baise 9 Cedarville 28:31 9:11
58 780 Elizabeth Garmann 10 Marion Local 28:32 9:11
59 620 Lauren Slattery 12 Waynesville 28:38 9:13
60 682 Rowan McKenna 9 Milton-Union 28:56 9:19
61 523 Rachel Salisbury 10 Cedarville 29:29 9:30
62 711 Brooke Dalton 9 Preble Shawnee 29:40 9:33
63 480 Margret Brazil 10 Dunbar 29:43 9:34
64 788 Hannah Meier 9 Marion Local 29:50 9:37
65 42 700 Maddyn McQueen 10 Twin Valley So. 29:54 9:38
66 43 602 Taylor Cooper 12 Tri-County North 29:55 9:38
67 519 Lilly Frizzell 9 Cedarville 30:06 9:42
68 639 Rachel Balaj 10 Miami Valley School 30:10 9:43
69 591 Breanna Grigsby 12 Thurgood Marshall 30:13 9:44
70 516 Maddie Bigham 12 Cedarville 30:24 9:48
71 778 Olivia Budde 12 Marion Local 30:27 9:48
72 779 Allyson Franck 10 Marion Local 30:36 9:51
73 789 Samantha Pierron 9 Marion Local 30:47 9:55
74 44 747 Madison Hamiel 11 Brookville 31:46 10:14
75 45 699 Maggie Johnson 10 Twin Valley So. 32:45 10:33
76 487 Juleann Scates 11 Dunbar 34:47 11:12
77 490 Kei'son Webb 11 Dunbar 35:33 11:27
78 46 605 Caitlyn McCullough 10 Tri-County North 35:40 11:29
79 642 Lila Robinette 10 Miami Valley School 35:50 11:32
80 485 Brendia Mansfield 11 Dunbar 36:19 11:42
81 47 601 Sierra Cooper 12 Tri-County North 36:25 11:44

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    50  Waynesville               (  22:17  1:51:21   3:06)
========================================
  1      2  Hannah Gill             9     20:32
  2      5  Tara Todd               12    21:21
  3      8  Megan Zidaroff          9     22:17
  4     17  Kenna Harvey            11    23:33
  5     18  Grace Aldrich           12    23:38
  6   ( 21) Megan Handle            10    24:05
  7   ( 28) Teagan Cassidy          9     24:36

  2.    52  Milton-Union              (  22:31  1:52:34   1:19)
========================================
  1      6  Rachel Thompson         10    21:45
  2      9  Brianna Collins         11    22:18
  3     11  Kiley Jacobe            12    22:34
  4     12  Kyli Parsons            11    22:53
  5     14  Ally Lyons              10    23:04
  6   ( 20) Megan Trittschuh        11    23:59
  7   ( 25) Micah Tracy             9     24:18

  3.    57  Brookville                (  22:29  1:52:23   3:16)
========================================
  1      3  Hailey Hoops            9     21:02
  2      7  Emilie Penick           10    21:46
  3     10  Morgan Smith            10    22:20
  4     13  Caitlyn Rieder          10    22:57
  5     24  Hannah Smart            11    24:18
  6   ( 31) Christina Bronner       11    24:59
  7   ( 44) Madison Hamiel          11    31:46

  4.   102  Cedarville                (  23:54  1:59:29   1:31)
========================================
  1     15  Kayla Helmick           12    23:17
  2     16  Audrey Waymire          12    23:28
  3     19  Elizabeth Sultan        9     23:42
  4     23  Ali Christman           11    24:14
  5     29  Samantha Bigham         9     24:48
  6   ( 30) Megan Wambold           11    24:50
  7   ( 40) Abby Salisbury          9     27:25

  5.   108  Marion Local              (  23:39  1:58:11   5:20)
========================================
  1      1  Kelsey Broering         10    20:01
  2     22  Josie Kremer            9     24:07
  3     26  Alison Blackford        9     24:20
  4     27  Emily Kahlig            12    24:22
  5     32  Anna Kleinhenz          12    25:21
  6   ( 33) Kendra Wynk             11    25:43
  7   ( 38) Kayla Heitkamp          9     26:46

  6.   162  Twin Valley So.           (  27:17  2:16:24  11:39)
========================================
  1      4  Zoe Utsinger            10    21:06
  2     34  Abby Utsinger           9     25:59
  3     37  Evelyn Woodgeard        11    26:40
  4     42  Maddyn McQueen          10    29:54
  5     45  Maggie Johnson          10    32:45

  7.   194  Tri-County North          (  27:32  2:17:39   3:33)
========================================
  1     35  Abigail Smeltzer        9     26:22
  2     36  Addie Singleton         9     26:37
  3     39  Lauren Koenig           12    26:58
  4     41  Joie Hilt               9     27:47
  5     43  Taylor Cooper           12    29:55
  6   ( 46) Caitlyn McCullough      10    35:40
  7   ( 47) Sierra Cooper           12    36:25