ALLIANCE RUNNING


BROOKVILLE INVITATIONAL
September 9, 2017 @ GOLDEN GATE PARK

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Diiboys Pace
1 1 768 Spencer Schick 12 Brookville 16:44 5:24
2 2 536 Ethan Wallis 9 Cedarville 16:48 5:25
3 3 532 Trent Koning 9 Cedarville 16:56 5:27
4 4 757 Justin Bland 10 Brookville 17:04 5:30
5 5 623 Colin Amato 9 Waynesville 17:09 5:32
6 6 535 Jonah Sheridan 12 Cedarville 17:25 5:37
7 7 767 Jeremy Page 12 Brookville 17:32 5:39
8 8 645 Logan Carter 11 Miami Valley School 17:41 5:42
9 9 758 Tommy Dafler 10 Brookville 17:45 5:43
10 10 708 Kyle Saul 10 Twin Valley So. 17:46 5:43
11 11 630 Kaden Harvey 9 Waynesville 17:50 5:45
12 12 631 Denver Johnson 9 Waynesville 17:55 5:46
13 13 638 Halen Wick 12 Waynesville 18:14 5:52
14 14 762 Ethan Landis 10 Brookville 18:28 5:57
15 15 610 Bailey Hilt 11 Tri-County North 18:33 5:59
16 16 709 Brandan Wright 11 Twin Valley So. 18:45 6:03
17 17 771 Andrew Watt 9 Brookville 18:46 6:03
18 18 527 Isaiah Estepp 10 Cedarville 18:48 6:03
19 717 Rylan Roberts 10 Preble Shawnee 18:49 6:04
20 19 627 Trevor Camp 9 Waynesville 18:50 6:04
21 20 707 Chris Keener 10 Twin Valley So. 18:57 6:06
22 654 Landen Fraylick 10 Tri-Village 18:57 6:06
23 21 797 Austin Kremer 11 Marion Local 19:06 6:09
24 22 769 Paul Takhar 9 Brookville 19:06 6:09
25 656 Harley Ketring 10 Tri-Village 19:10 6:10
26 23 814 Preston Pietrzak 12 Dixie 19:10 6:11
27 24 634 Stefan Muterspaw 9 Waynesville 19:11 6:11
28 25 534 Jeffrey Salisbury 10 Cedarville 19:13 6:12
29 26 628 Scott Coppock 11 Waynesville 19:14 6:12
30 27 531 Ben Kinsinger 9 Cedarville 19:18 6:13
31 28 810 Will Clouse 12 Dixie 19:22 6:14
32 29 492 Darian Black 11 Dunbar 19:26 6:16
33 30 530 Payton Herron 9 Cedarville 19:27 6:16
34 31 710 Tyler Wright 9 Twin Valley So. 19:30 6:17
35 760 Joel Fye 10 Brookville 19:40 6:20
36 32 500 Zamir Youngblood 11 Dunbar 19:49 6:23
37 764 Luke Middlestette 11 Brookville 19:51 6:24
38 625 Joe Bensman 12 Waynesville 19:51 6:24
39 33 612 Brandon Smeltzer 11 Tri-County North 20:02 6:27
40 34 794 Ben Broering 12 Marion Local 20:04 6:28
41 35 608 Ian Alexander 10 Tri-County North 20:13 6:31
42 36 705 Seth Craft 11 Twin Valley So. 20:16 6:32
43 529 Trey Gruet 11 Cedarville 20:39 6:39
44 635 Derek Phillips 11 Waynesville 20:45 6:41
45 528 Brice Gruet 10 Cedarville 20:45 6:41
46 773 Eli Wright 10 Brookville 20:46 6:41
47 37 498 Bruce Sargent 11 Dunbar 20:48 6:42
48 38 799 Seth Pierron 12 Marion Local 20:52 6:43
49 39 497 Ah'mon Phillips 11 Dunbar 20:55 6:44
50 40 807 Jeffrey Banis 12 Dixie 20:57 6:45
51 41 650 Sam Todd 11 Miami Valley School 20:58 6:45
52 42 800 Greg Schwieterman 12 Marion Local 21:04 6:47
53 633 Cian McGuire 11 Waynesville 21:08 6:49
54 43 793 Alex Broering 9 Marion Local 21:11 6:49
55 761 Caleb Haas 10 Brookville 21:13 6:50
56 655 Matthew Holzapfel 9 Tri-Village 21:16 6:51
57 766 Devon Myers 10 Brookville 21:16 6:51
58 44 809 Dillon Clark 12 Dixie 21:17 6:51
59 45 818 Mason Swigart 12 Dixie 21:22 6:53
60 626 Casey Briggs 9 Waynesville 21:24 6:54
61 514 Sy Roth 11 Catholic Central 21:29 6:55
62 718 Carter Roell 10 Preble Shawnee 21:35 6:57
63 763 Jesse McGriff 12 Brookville 21:36 6:57
64 46 648 David Smalley 10 Miami Valley School 21:51 7:02
65 637 Gavin Price 9 Waynesville 21:52 7:03
66 47 811 Ian Groom 9 Dixie 21:54 7:03
67 513 Peyton Harris 11 Catholic Central 21:58 7:05
68 48 609 Curtis Grubbs 9 Tri-County North 22:07 7:08
69 49 808 Jacob Chatterton 10 Dixie 22:14 7:10
70 50 798 Simon Mescher 9 Marion Local 22:15 7:10
71 51 493 Jason Bryant 11 Dunbar 22:23 7:13
72 537 Jared Waltz 11 Cedarville 22:23 7:13
73 52 611 Gregory Ras 12 Tri-County North 22:43 7:19
74 759 Will Davis 9 Brookville 22:43 7:19
75 624 Kameron Bauer 9 Waynesville 22:57 7:24
76 636 Joey Phillips 9 Waynesville 23:00 7:25
77 53 613 Dakota Timmons 9 Tri-County North 23:05 7:26
78 54 614 Patrick Timmons 12 Tri-County North 23:05 7:26
79 772 Luke Williams 10 Brookville 23:45 7:39
80 812 Cole Hawk 9 Dixie 23:54 7:42
81 55 495 Marquez Craft 12 Dunbar 24:06 7:46
82 56 646 Henry Jenks 10 Miami Valley School 24:15 7:49
83 57 649 Curtis Smith 11 Miami Valley School 24:46 7:59
84 58 792 Seth Bohman 10 Marion Local 24:47 7:59
85 59 706 Curtis Hittle 11 Twin Valley So. 24:55 8:01
86 652 Cameron Armstrong 11 Tri-Village 25:30 8:13
87 632 Morgan Lowe 12 Waynesville 25:39 8:16
88 60 704 Justus Craft 9 Twin Valley So. 25:41 8:16
89 796 Zach Kramer 9 Marion Local 26:13 8:27
90 61 647 Kai Maruyama 10 Miami Valley School 27:51 8:58
91 816 Luke Singleton 10 Dixie 27:51 8:58
92 815 Luke Simoni 10 Dixie 34:50 11:13

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    35  Brookville                (  17:31  1:27:33   1:44)
========================================
  1      1  Spencer Schick          12    16:44
  2      4  Justin Bland            10    17:04
  3      7  Jeremy Page             12    17:32
  4      9  Tommy Dafler            10    17:45
  5     14  Ethan Landis            10    18:28
  6   ( 17) Andrew Watt             9     18:46
  7   ( 22) Paul Takhar             9     19:06

  2.    54  Cedarville                (  17:50  1:29:10   2:25)
========================================
  1      2  Ethan Wallis            9     16:48
  2      3  Trent Koning            9     16:56
  3      6  Jonah Sheridan          12    17:25
  4     18  Isaiah Estepp           10    18:48
  5     25  Jeffrey Salisbury       10    19:13
  6   ( 27) Ben Kinsinger           9     19:18
  7   ( 30) Payton Herron           9     19:27

  3.    60  Waynesville               (  18:00  1:29:58   1:41)
========================================
  1      5  Colin Amato             9     17:09
  2     11  Kaden Harvey            9     17:50
  3     12  Denver Johnson          9     17:55
  4     13  Halen Wick              12    18:14
  5     19  Trevor Camp             9     18:50
  6   ( 24) Stefan Muterspaw        9     19:11
  7   ( 26) Scott Coppock           11    19:14

  4.   113  Twin Valley So.           (  19:03  1:35:14   2:30)
========================================
  1     10  Kyle Saul               10    17:46
  2     16  Brandan Wright          11    18:45
  3     20  Chris Keener            10    18:57
  4     31  Tyler Wright            9     19:30
  5     36  Seth Craft              11    20:16
  6   ( 59) Curtis Hittle           11    24:55
  7   ( 60) Justus Craft            9     25:41

  5.   178  Marion Local              (  20:28  1:42:17   2:05)
========================================
  1     21  Austin Kremer           11    19:06
  2     34  Ben Broering            12    20:04
  3     38  Seth Pierron            12    20:52
  4     42  Greg Schwieterman       12    21:04
  5     43  Alex Broering           9     21:11
  6   ( 50) Simon Mescher           9     22:15
  7   ( 58) Seth Bohman             10    24:47

  6.   180  Dixie                     (  20:26  1:42:08   2:12)
========================================
  1     23  Preston Pietrzak        12    19:10
  2     28  Will Clouse             12    19:22
  3     40  Jeffrey Banis           12    20:57
  4     44  Dillon Clark            12    21:17
  5     45  Mason Swigart           12    21:22
  6   ( 47) Ian Groom               9     21:54
  7   ( 49) Jacob Chatterton        10    22:14

  7.   183  Tri-County North          (  20:44  1:43:38   4:10)
========================================
  1     15  Bailey Hilt             11    18:33
  2     33  Brandon Smeltzer        11    20:02
  3     35  Ian Alexander           10    20:13
  4     48  Curtis Grubbs           9     22:07
  5     52  Gregory Ras             12    22:43
  6   ( 53) Dakota Timmons          9     23:05
  7   ( 54) Patrick Timmons         12    23:05

  8.   188  Dunbar                    (  20:41  1:43:21   2:57)
========================================
  1     29  Darian Black            11    19:26
  2     32  Zamir Youngblood        11    19:49
  3     37  Bruce Sargent           11    20:48
  4     39  Ah'mon Phillips         11    20:55
  5     51  Jason Bryant            11    22:23
  6   ( 55) Marquez Craft           12    24:06

  9.   208  Miami Valley School       (  21:55  1:49:31   7:05)
========================================
  1      8  Logan Carter            11    17:41
  2     41  Sam Todd                11    20:58
  3     46  David Smalley           10    21:51
  4     56  Henry Jenks             10    24:15
  5     57  Curtis Smith            11    24:46
  6   ( 61) Kai Maruyama            10    27:51