ALLIANCE RUNNING


BROOKVILLE INVITATIONAL
September 9, 2017 @ GOLDEN GATE PARK

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Diboys Pace
1 1 733 Lucas Houk 11 Wayne 16:58 5:28
2 2 672 Shannon Milnickel 12 Milton-Union 16:59 5:28
3 3 666 Will Brock 12 Milton-Union 17:36 5:40
4 4 374 Gabe Allen 10 Franklin 18:08 5:51
5 5 457 Trevor Orchard 11 Xenia 18:09 5:51
6 6 405 Noah Ballard 11 Tippecanoe 18:14 5:52
7 7 408 Trenton Brown 9 Tippecanoe 18:19 5:54
8 8 671 Chris Miller 9 Milton-Union 18:23 5:55
9 9 578 Will Marshall 11 Cham. Julienne 18:30 5:58
10 10 662 Tre Nixon 12 West Carrollton 18:32 5:58
11 11 741 Vincent Statzer 11 Wayne 18:36 6:00
12 12 438 Tristan Spencer 11 Tippecanoe 18:41 6:01
13 13 440 Brayden Underwood 9 Tippecanoe 18:41 6:01
14 14 455 Cobi Haverfield 10 Xenia 18:46 6:03
15 15 435 Brady Shilt 10 Tippecanoe 18:46 6:03
16 16 476 Brennan McIntosh 11 Edgewood 18:50 6:04
17 17 582 Trey Myers 10 Cham. Julienne 18:54 6:05
18 18 428 Patrick McCaffrey 9 Tippecanoe 19:01 6:07
19 19 414 Preston Connors 11 Tippecanoe 19:05 6:09
20 20 579 Thomas McGraw 12 Cham. Julienne 19:08 6:10
21 404 Luke Anticoli 10 Tippecanoe 19:09 6:10
22 21 458 William Robinson 10 Xenia 19:10 6:10
23 22 475 Dylan McGlothin 10 Edgewood 19:13 6:12
24 23 743 Rohan Storaci 9 Wayne 19:16 6:12
25 24 668 Cayden Galentine 10 Milton-Union 19:17 6:13
26 25 670 Harrison Litton 11 Milton-Union 19:18 6:13
27 26 566 Nick Amstutz 11 Cham. Julienne 19:19 6:13
28 429 Christopher Nichols 9 Tippecanoe 19:19 6:14
29 27 572 Sean Gideon 10 Cham. Julienne 19:22 6:14
30 425 Braydon Kimmel 11 Tippecanoe 19:25 6:15
31 28 587 Josh Schneider 10 Cham. Julienne 19:26 6:16
32 29 450 Tyler Bemrose 10 Xenia 19:26 6:16
33 416 Liam Durcan 9 Tippecanoe 19:26 6:16
34 30 742 William Stephens 11 Wayne 19:28 6:16
35 419 Elijah Freitag 11 Tippecanoe 19:28 6:16
36 31 452 Caleb Faul 10 Xenia 19:29 6:16
37 32 673 Ryan Moore 12 Milton-Union 19:29 6:17
38 33 744 Cole Williamson 9 Wayne 19:34 6:18
39 34 575 Matt Keaty 12 Cham. Julienne 19:37 6:19
40 35 737 Adam Larman 12 Wayne 19:39 6:20
41 410 Jake Catrone 10 Tippecanoe 19:44 6:21
42 36 731 Daniel Cole 12 Wayne 19:44 6:21
43 418 Wanderly Ebanks 11 Tippecanoe 20:00 6:27
44 37 379 Michael Phillipe 10 Franklin 20:02 6:27
45 38 375 Tanner Biltz 9 Franklin 20:03 6:28
46 413 Nick Clayton 9 Tippecanoe 20:05 6:28
47 39 460 Matthew Stivers 9 Xenia 20:06 6:28
48 588 Joel Seitz 10 Cham. Julienne 20:07 6:29
49 434 Cameron Seubert 11 Tippecanoe 20:07 6:29
50 40 665 Danny Booker 9 Milton-Union 20:08 6:29
51 423 Nick Hartman 10 Tippecanoe 20:17 6:32
52 415 Joey Dietz 10 Tippecanoe 20:17 6:32
53 432 Ethan Puthoff 12 Tippecanoe 20:18 6:32
54 421 Nolan Haas 10 Tippecanoe 20:19 6:33
55 735 Harley Kerns 11 Wayne 20:24 6:34
56 565 Joe Allaire 11 Cham. Julienne 20:27 6:35
57 732 Devon Hawkins 10 Wayne 20:30 6:36
58 41 384 Kyle Wertz 11 Franklin 20:32 6:37
59 570 Josh Coughlin 11 Cham. Julienne 20:32 6:37
60 584 Matt Reuter 11 Cham. Julienne 20:33 6:37
61 569 Ian Cormier 10 Cham. Julienne 20:41 6:40
62 667 Paul Brown 12 Milton-Union 20:42 6:40
63 42 381 Gunnar Shockley 9 Franklin 20:48 6:42
64 411 Nick Catrone 10 Tippecanoe 20:49 6:42
65 422 Nathan Harshbarger 10 Tippecanoe 20:51 6:43
66 734 Luke Johnson 11 Wayne 20:54 6:44
67 674 Jake Palmisano 11 Milton-Union 20:55 6:44
68 43 664 Bradley Retherford 12 West Carrollton 20:55 6:44
69 676 Drew Shearer 10 Milton-Union 21:01 6:46
70 580 Eric Meyer 9 Cham. Julienne 21:06 6:48
71 44 478 Samuel Schenck 11 Edgewood 21:07 6:48
72 45 474 Jared Leonhart 10 Edgewood 21:09 6:49
73 46 451 Wade Davis 12 Xenia 21:18 6:52
74 406 Michael Bittenger 9 Tippecanoe 21:19 6:52
75 47 661 Michael Lacey 11 West Carrollton 21:24 6:54
76 436 Seth Shuchat 9 Tippecanoe 21:28 6:55
77 745 JoMarre Young 11 Wayne 21:29 6:55
78 417 Cameron Earl 9 Tippecanoe 21:29 6:55
79 430 A.J. Peters 9 Tippecanoe 21:37 6:58
80 729 Felice Cardone 12 Wayne 21:40 6:59
81 48 383 Noah Went 10 Franklin 21:46 7:01
82 49 660 Owen Cox 11 West Carrollton 21:56 7:04
83 412 Owen Clark 9 Tippecanoe 22:04 7:07
84 695 Logan Clingner 9 Fairborn 22:06 7:07
85 50 380 Ben Phillips 10 Franklin 22:10 7:08
86 577 Connor Kocur 11 Cham. Julienne 22:10 7:08
87 589 Logan Widmor 10 Cham. Julienne 22:13 7:09
88 407 Michael Blevins 9 Tippecanoe 22:21 7:12
89 453 Alan Fig 10 Xenia 22:21 7:12
90 51 477 Dalton Owens 11 Edgewood 22:25 7:13
91 669 Tyler Hoffman 9 Milton-Union 22:30 7:15
92 827 Tye Ferrel 11 Xenia 23:00 7:24
93 385 Jon Wills 10 Franklin 23:04 7:26
94 730 Samuel Carlson 11 Wayne 23:09 7:27
95 409 Frank Catrone 12 Tippecanoe 23:16 7:30
96 567 Logan Brown 9 Cham. Julienne 23:25 7:33
97 697 Chris Martin 9 Fairborn 23:33 7:35
98 52 479 Isaiah Wolfe 11 Edgewood 23:33 7:35
99 454 Matt Griesmeyer 11 Xenia 23:37 7:36
100 576 Ben Kneblik 10 Cham. Julienne 23:43 7:38
101 378 Domonic Holweger 11 Franklin 23:57 7:43
102 573 Ben Hanlin 9 Cham. Julienne 23:59 7:44
103 736 Braeden Koss 10 Wayne 24:03 7:45
104 424 Dylan Johnsen 9 Tippecanoe 24:13 7:48
105 53 659 Hayden Caskey 9 West Carrollton 25:07 8:05
106 574 Noah Jackson 11 Cham. Julienne 25:30 8:13
107 696 Isaiah Hyatt 10 Fairborn 25:32 8:13
108 426 Logan Kocevar 9 Tippecanoe 25:39 8:16
109 581 Conlan Mornhinweg 10 Cham. Julienne 26:14 8:27
110 583 Matt Noble 9 Cham. Julienne 26:45 8:37
111 459 Robert Rowland 10 Xenia 27:00 8:42
112 54 663 Shundrick Parker 9 West Carrollton 28:35 9:12
113 456 Nathan Mccarthy 9 Xenia 30:20 9:46
114 571 Jo'von Fletcher 10 Cham. Julienne 33:44 10:52
115 439 Gabe Sutton 10 Tippecanoe 33:59 10:57
116 698 Joseph Quarles 12 Fairborn 39:27 12:42

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    53  Tippecanoe                (  18:33  1:32:41   0:32)
========================================
  1      6  Noah Ballard            11    18:14
  2      7  Trenton Brown           9     18:19
  3     12  Tristan Spencer         11    18:41
  4     13  Brayden Underwood       9     18:41
  5     15  Brady Shilt             10    18:46
  6   ( 18) Patrick McCaffrey       9     19:01
  7   ( 19) Preston Connors         11    19:05

  2.    62  Milton-Union              (  18:19  1:31:33   2:19)
========================================
  1      2  Shannon Milnickel       12    16:59
  2      3  Will Brock              12    17:36
  3      8  Chris Miller            9     18:23
  4     24  Cayden Galentine        10    19:17
  5     25  Harrison Litton         11    19:18
  6   ( 32) Ryan Moore              12    19:29
  7   ( 40) Danny Booker            9     20:08

  3.    98  Wayne                     (  18:47  1:33:52   2:36)
========================================
  1      1  Lucas Houk              11    16:58
  2     11  Vincent Statzer         11    18:36
  3     23  Rohan Storaci           9     19:16
  4     30  William Stephens        11    19:28
  5     33  Cole Williamson         9     19:34
  6   ( 35) Adam Larman             12    19:39
  7   ( 36) Daniel Cole             12    19:44

  4.    99  Cham. Julienne            (  19:03  1:35:13   0:52)
========================================
  1      9  Will Marshall           11    18:30
  2     17  Trey Myers              10    18:54
  3     20  Thomas McGraw           12    19:08
  4     26  Nick Amstutz            11    19:19
  5     27  Sean Gideon             10    19:22
  6   ( 28) Josh Schneider          10    19:26
  7   ( 34) Matt Keaty              12    19:37

  5.   100  Xenia                     (  19:00  1:35:00   1:20)
========================================
  1      5  Trevor Orchard          11    18:09
  2     14  Cobi Haverfield         10    18:46
  3     21  William Robinson        10    19:10
  4     29  Tyler Bemrose           10    19:26
  5     31  Caleb Faul              10    19:29
  6   ( 39) Matthew Stivers         9     20:06
  7   ( 46) Wade Davis              12    21:18

  6.   162  Franklin                  (  19:55  1:39:33   2:40)
========================================
  1      4  Gabe Allen              10    18:08
  2     37  Michael Phillipe        10    20:02
  3     38  Tanner Biltz            9     20:03
  4     41  Kyle Wertz              11    20:32
  5     42  Gunnar Shockley         9     20:48
  6   ( 48) Noah Went               10    21:46
  7   ( 50) Ben Phillips            10    22:10

  7.   178  Edgewood                  (  20:33  1:42:44   3:35)
========================================
  1     16  Brennan McIntosh        11    18:50
  2     22  Dylan McGlothin         10    19:13
  3     44  Samuel Schenck          11    21:07
  4     45  Jared Leonhart          10    21:09
  5     51  Dalton Owens            11    22:25
  6   ( 52) Isaiah Wolfe            11    23:33

  8.   202  West Carrollton           (  21:35  1:47:54   6:35)
========================================
  1     10  Tre Nixon               12    18:32
  2     43  Bradley Retherford      12    20:55
  3     47  Michael Lacey           11    21:24
  4     49  Owen Cox                11    21:56
  5     53  Hayden Caskey           9     25:07
  6   ( 54) Shundrick Parker        9     28:35